Vereniging 'AV `56' op 'Avondbaan wedstriijd'

Prijzen

Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 17,86
Niek van Belzen
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 20,19
Stef Kapteijn
  • Jongens Junior B - 150m - 20,74
Sebastiaan Philipse
  • Jongens Junior B - 300m - 39,61
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior B - 300m - 40,48
Stef Kapteijn
  • Jongens Junior B - 300m - 43,36
Jorg van Sabben
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 7,86
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior B - Speer - 27,92
Matthijs Roos
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,04
Stef Kapteijn
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 4,54
Mees Verbrugge
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 4,50
Jesse van den Dikkenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - 2000m - 7:32,73
Ipe Verbruggge
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:23,71
Koen Steenblok
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:31,67
Remco de Baar
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,47
Koen Steenblok
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,98
Pieter jan de Baar
  • Masters mannen - 300m - 49,26
Jasper Zuidhof
  • Senioren mannen - 2000m - 7:25,61
Henk de Kiewit
  • Senioren mannen - 2000m - 10:03,55
Brigitte de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 20,91
Esther Bolle
  • Meisjes Junior A - Discus - 20,35
Esther Bolle
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 21,91
Brigitte de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior A - Speer - 18,03
Brigitte de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 3,66
Mijke Kooiker
  • Meisjes Junior B - 150m - 22,89
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 150m - 23,24
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 300m - 51,34
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - 2000m - 7:46,53
Mijke Kooiker
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 7,43
Mijke Kooiker
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 4,11
Veerle Smits
  • Meisjes Junior B - Ver - 3,99
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,35
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 8,96
Fenna Gelderblom
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 28,51
Lisa Kapteijn
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 17,75
Tamar van Daalen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,52
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,03
Yara Karelse
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 9,45
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:20,49
Inke van den Dikkenberg
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:38,53
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 10,12
Fenne Pellaers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,31
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 20,70
Amy de Graaf
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,28
Yara Karelse
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,10
Inke van den Dikkenberg
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,90

Hoogtepunten

Quinten Mertens JJD Ver
  • 3,72
  • Fenna Gelderblom MJC 80m
  • 11,35
  • Koen Steenblok JJD Ver
  • 3,98
  • Amy de Graaf MJD Ver
  • 4,28
  • Amy de Graaf MJD Kogel
  • 10,12
  • Amy de Graaf MJD 60m
  • 9,03
  • Quinten Mertens JJD 80m
  • 12,04
  • Remco de Baar JJD Ver
  • 3,78
  • Amy de Graaf MJD Speer
  • 20,70
  • Remco de Baar JJD 80m
  • 11,65
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sebastiaan Philipse 17,86 -0.9 m/s---
    2 Niek van Belzen 20,19 -0.9 m/s20,44
    3 Stef Kapteijn 20,74 -0.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sebastiaan Philipse 39,61 ---
    2 Mees Verbrugge 40,48 ---
    3 Stef Kapteijn 43,36 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Jorg van Sabben 7,69 7,59 7,86 7,86 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Matthijs Roos 24,55 27,84 27,92 27,92 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Matthijs Roos 4,45 4,46 5,04 5,04 ---
    2 Stef Kapteijn 4,39 4,54 4,41 4,54 ---
    3 Mees Verbrugge 4,50 DQ 4,45 4,50 ---
    4 Niek van Belzen 4,40 4,06 4,49 4,49 4,25
    5 Jorg van Sabben 3,72 3,66 DQ 3,72 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 14,34 -0.2 m/s---
    8 Sven Oele 16,87 +0.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jesse van ...ikkenberg 7:32,73 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2ResOBP
    Jesse van ...ikkenberg - - DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    4 Jesse van ...ikkenberg DQ 3,85 4,05 4,05 ---
    7 Sven Oele 3,21 2,97 2,93 3,21 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    4 Remco de Baar 11,65 -0.3 m/s---
    5 Quinten Mertens 12,04 +0.0 m/s---
    6 Mart Kapteijn 12,06 +0.0 m/s---
    10 Koen Steenblok 13,10 +0.0 m/s---
    12 Rody Dees 15,49 +0.0 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ipe Verbruggge 3:23,71 ---
    3 Koen Steenblok 3:31,67 ---
    8 Rody Dees 5:03,78 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    3 Remco de Baar 6,94 7,47 7,35 7,47 ---
    5 Mart Kapteijn 5,37 6,44 6,45 6,45 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2ResOBP
    4 Remco de Baar 16,51 13,97 16,51 ---
    6 Quinten Mertens 13,80 15,58 15,58 ---
    8 Koen Steenblok 9,82 9,31 9,82 ---
    9 Rody Dees 7,67 9,26 9,26 ---
    Mart Kapteijn DQ DQ DQ ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    3 Koen Steenblok 3,98 3,49 3,46 3,98 ---
    5 Remco de Baar 3,74 3,77 3,78 3,78 ---
    6 Quinten Mertens 3,51 3,72 3,33 3,72 ---
    13 Rody Dees 2,15 DQ DQ 2,15 ---


    Masters mannen - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Pieter jan de Baar 49,26 ---


    Masters mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Jan van Wingerden 8:40,98 ---
    Pieter jan de Baar DNS ---


    Masters mannen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    6 Remco Kapteijn DQ 20,51 DQ 20,51 ---


    Senioren mannen - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jasper Zuidhof 7:25,61 ---
    2 Henk de Kiewit 10:03,55 ---


    Masters vrouwen - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    Nanette va...een-Koers - - - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Brigitte de Graaf 18,53 16,65 20,91 20,91 ---
    2 Esther Bolle DQ 19,03 20,35 20,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Esther Bolle 21,08 18,81 21,91 21,91 ---
    2 Brigitte de Graaf DQ 16,75 18,03 18,03 ---
    Nanne Gelderblom - - - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Brigitte de Graaf DQ 3,60 3,66 3,66 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mijke Kooiker 22,89 -0.2 m/s---
    2 Veerle Smits 23,24 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Veerle Smits 51,34 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Veerle Smits 7:46,53 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Mijke Kooiker 7,43 6,41 6,95 7,43 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Mijke Kooiker 3,53 3,81 4,11 4,11 ---
    2 Veerle Smits 3,99 DQ 3,91 3,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Fenna Gelderblom 11,35 -0.3 m/s---
    4 Tamar van Daalen 11,79 -0.3 m/s---
    7 Lisa Kapteijn 12,56 -0.3 m/s---
    8 Sanne de Baar 12,85 -0.3 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 2000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Sanne de Baar DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Fenna Gelderblom 8,28 8,96 8,90 8,96 ---
    4 Lisa Kapteijn 7,68 7,11 6,33 7,68 ---
    6 Tamar van Daalen 6,17 5,95 6,15 6,17 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Fenna Gelderblom 28,51 26,39 22,78 28,51 ---
    3 Lisa Kapteijn 17,34 17,45 17,75 17,75 ---
    6 Sanne de Baar 12,49 DQ 11,50 12,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    2 Tamar van Daalen 4,23 4,28 4,52 4,52 ---
    5 Fenna Gelderblom 4,00 DQ DQ 4,00 ---
    6 Lisa Kapteijn 3,73 3,44 3,73 3,73 ---
    7 Sanne de Baar 3,57 3,52 3,67 3,67 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 9,03 -0.8 m/s---
    3 Yara Karelse 9,45 -0.8 m/s---
    4 Inke van d...ikkenberg 9,50 -0.8 m/s---
    5 Fenne Pellaers 9,67 -0.8 m/s---
    6 Karlijn Steenhart 10,06 +0.1 m/s---
    7 Femke van Sluijs 10,19 +0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 3:20,49 ---
    3 Inke van d...ikkenberg 3:38,53 ---
    4 Yara Karelse 3:52,23 ---
    5 Marit Simonse 4:02,40 ---
    6 Femke van Sluijs 4:39,02 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 9,79 9,88 10,12 10,12 ---
    2 Fenne Pellaers 8,86 9,27 9,31 9,31 ---
    4 Yara Karelse 6,51 6,91 7,13 7,13 ---
    5 Femke van Sluijs 6,16 6,04 5,31 6,16 ---
    6 Inke van d...ikkenberg 5,54 5,51 5,33 5,54 ---
    7 Marit Simonse 4,50 4,53 4,17 4,53 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBP
    2 Amy de Graaf 20,70 18,85 19,54 20,70 ---
    4 Femke van Sluijs 9,09 14,84 13,53 14,84 ---
    5 Fenne Pellaers 10,74 DQ 14,61 14,61 ---
    6 Inke van d...ikkenberg DQ DQ 7,34 7,34 ---
    7 Marit Simonse DQ DQ 5,63 5,63 ---
    Yara Karelse - - - DNS ---
    Karlijn Steenhart - - - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3Res OBP
    1 Amy de Graaf 4,28 3,90 3,79 4,28 ---
    2 Yara Karelse 4,10 4,04 4,00 4,10 ---
    3 Inke van d...ikkenberg 3,90 3,88 3,90 ---
    4 Fenne Pellaers 3,50 3,26 3,50 ---
    5 Karlijn Steenhart 3,34 3,22 3,34 ---
    6 Femke van Sluijs 3,12 2,91 2,98 3,12 ---
    7 Marit Simonse 2,66 2,59 2,66 ---