Vereniging 'AV Statina' op 'Clubkampioenschap'

Prijzen

Niels Boonstra
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 2162 punten
  • 100 meter   12,1
  • 800 meter   2:39,2
  • Discuswerpen   24,99
  • Kogelstoten   8,74
  • Hoogspringen   1,75
Pasquenel Sohilait
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1677 punten
  • 100 meter   13,6
  • 800 meter   DNS
  • Discuswerpen   32,06
  • Kogelstoten   11,49
  • Hoogspringen   1,40
Matej Tol
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1543 punten
  • 100 meter   13,1
  • 800 meter   2:46,5
  • Discuswerpen   22,43
  • Kogelstoten   8,03
  • Hoogspringen   1,50
Sebastian Evers
  • Jongens Junior A - 3000m - 10:30,71
Koen van Dijk
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 2290 punten
  • 100 meter   12,0
  • 800 meter   2:18,3
  • Discuswerpen   21,26
  • Kogelstoten   9,79
  • Verspringen   5,62
Hein Overkamp
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1824 punten
  • 100 meter   12,6
  • 800 meter   2:20,1
  • Discuswerpen   20,00
  • Kogelstoten   7,87
  • Verspringen   5,09
Jelle Van der Marck
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1615 punten
  • 100 meter   12,9
  • 800 meter   2:23,8
  • Discuswerpen   17,11
  • Kogelstoten   7,31
  • Verspringen   5,13
Cas Wille
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 9:41,04
Rens Haagsma
  • Jongens Junior B - 3000m - 10:41,98
Kaj de Jong
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 2194 punten
  • 100 meter   12,7
  • 800 meter   3:12,9
  • Speerwerpen   22,73
  • Hoogspringen   1,82
Maximilian Van Grevenbroek
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1957 punten
  • 100 meter   14,1
  • 800 meter   2:51,1
  • Speerwerpen   28,27
  • Hoogspringen   1,45
Jasper Bloks
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 2030 punten
  • 80 meter   11,2
  • 1000 meter   3:20,4
  • Speerwerpen   24,31
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Pepijn Bruggeman
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1319 punten
  • 80 meter   12,3
  • 1000 meter   4:00,3
  • Speerwerpen   11,71
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Stephan van Wijck
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1401 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Balwerpen   26,12
  • Verspringen   3,70
Stephan van Wijck
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 4:16,44
Mitchell Verkerk
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1459 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Balwerpen   27,49
  • Verspringen   3,88
Jordi Sap
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1358 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Balwerpen   33,59
  • Verspringen   3,38
Thom Koggel
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1302 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Balwerpen   12,48
  • Verspringen   3,93
Thom Koggel
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:59,36
Mark Rijninks
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 4:03,77
Timo Visser
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1025 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   12,78
  • Verspringen   2,87
Giel Schengenga
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 953 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   18,79
  • Verspringen   2,66
Giel Schengenga
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:09,55
Timo Visser
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:20,86
Lenn Schinkel
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 746 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Vortexwerpen   10,54
  • Hoogspringen   0,80
Lenn Schinkel
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:25,33
Michiel Boonstra
  • Masters mannen - Meerkamp - 1227 punten
  • 100 meter   14,4
  • 800 meter   2:28,2
  • Discuswerpen   16,65
  • Kogelstoten   8,93
  • Verspringen   4,30
Vincent Roke
  • Masters mannen - Meerkamp - 980 punten
  • 100 meter   13,1
  • 800 meter   2:40,7
  • Discuswerpen   15,08
  • Kogelstoten   4,87
  • Verspringen   4,64
Paul Westerman
  • Masters mannen - Meerkamp - 913 punten
  • 100 meter   14,4
  • 800 meter   2:59,3
  • Discuswerpen   20,63
  • Kogelstoten   7,71
  • Verspringen   4,12
Ad Verweij
  • Masters mannen - 3000m - 9:52,53
Bas Van der Linden
  • Masters mannen - 3000m - 10:30,39
Gerard Smit
  • Masters mannen - 3000m - 10:40,19
Bart Boonstra
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 1863 punten
  • 100 meter   12,3
  • 800 meter   2:19,8
  • Discuswerpen   14,96
  • Kogelstoten   7,66
  • Verspringen   5,65
Hend de Jager
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 1364 punten
  • 100 meter   12,8
  • 800 meter   2:19,1
  • Discuswerpen   13,49
  • Kogelstoten   5,80
  • Verspringen   4,81
Marijn Kup
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 859 punten
  • 100 meter   13,8
  • 800 meter   2:43,2
  • Discuswerpen   15,89
  • Kogelstoten   7,26
  • Verspringen   3,78
Rutger van Saltbommel
  • Senioren mannen - 3000m - 11:25,93
Arna Vliegen-Verschure
  • Masters vrouwen - Meerkamp - 1811 punten
  • 100 meter   14,9
  • 800 meter   3:09,2
  • Discuswerpen   17,40
  • Kogelstoten   7,76
  • Verspringen   4,01
Antje Velthuis
  • Masters vrouwen - 3000m - 13:52,22
Astrid Honig
  • Masters vrouwen - 3000m - 21:06,94
Veri Gutte
  • Meisjes Junior A - Meerkamp - 1506 punten
  • 100 meter   14,2
  • 800 meter   DNS
  • Discuswerpen   27,92
  • Kogelstoten   9,00
  • Hoogspringen   DNS
Rivka van der Water
  • Meisjes Junior A - Meerkamp - 0 punten
  • 100 meter   DNS
  • 800 meter   DNS
  • Discuswerpen   DNS
  • Kogelstoten   DNS
  • Hoogspringen   DNS
Renee Dekker
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 153 punten
  • 100 meter   22,2
  • 800 meter   3:52,4
  • Discuswerpen   7,87
  • Kogelstoten   3,77
  • Verspringen   1,97
Julie van Riel
  • Meisjes Junior B - 3000m - 13:26,73
Robin Vuik
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1642 punten
  • 80 meter   11,7
  • 800 meter   3:12,0
  • Speerwerpen   21,18
  • Hoogspringen   1,40
Lieke Vreugdenhil
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1463 punten
  • 80 meter   12,0
  • 800 meter   2:57,4
  • Speerwerpen   15,31
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Livia Gutte
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1551 punten
  • 60 meter   9,1
  • 1000 meter   4:08,2
  • Speerwerpen   15,66
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Danjela Lockhorst
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1548 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • 1000 meter   4:08,1
  • Speerwerpen   20,13
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Jet Vliegen
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1436 punten
  • 60 meter   9,0
  • 1000 meter   4:01,7
  • Speerwerpen   8,76
  • Hoogspringen   1,35
Iris Meulenbeld
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 979 punten
  • 60 meter   10,8
  • Balwerpen   17,21
  • Verspringen   3,06
Anouk de Gouveia Mendes
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 898 punten
  • 60 meter   11,0
  • Balwerpen   16,00
  • Verspringen   2,91
Caitlin Mawdesley
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 4:22,23
Mies Vliegen
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1369 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Balwerpen   28,40
  • Verspringen   3,71
Lieke Meijs
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 999 punten
  • 60 meter   11,3
  • Balwerpen   12,00
  • Verspringen   3,92
Mies Vliegen
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:47,56
Lieke Meijs
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 5:32,15
Saar Trappenburg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1026 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   13,07
  • Verspringen   3,14
Pippa van Mil
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 964 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   16,12
  • Verspringen   2,93
Loet Aardema
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 903 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Balwerpen   12,42
  • Verspringen   2,76
Pippa van Mil
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:35,56
Anniek van Dijkhuizen
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:39,66
Lina Schoonhoven
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 4:51,53
Katja Schenk
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 429 punten
  • 40 meter   9,0
  • Vortexwerpen   7,23
  • Hoogspringen   0,70
Katja Schenk
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:57,46
Renske Batten
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 701 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Vortexwerpen   6,54
  • Hoogspringen   0,90
Renske Batten
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:38,77
Jamie Verweij
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 2056 punten
  • 100 meter   13,6
  • 800 meter   3:04,2
  • Discuswerpen   16,71
  • Kogelstoten   7,78
  • Verspringen   4,09
Vera Gommans
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 2031 punten
  • 100 meter   13,7
  • 800 meter   2:54,9
  • Discuswerpen   16,01
  • Kogelstoten   7,91
  • Verspringen   3,83
Ruby den Besten
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 1936 punten
  • 100 meter   13,9
  • 800 meter   3:01,1
  • Discuswerpen   14,87
  • Kogelstoten   6,57
  • Verspringen   4,33

Hoogtepunten

Livia Gutte MJD 60m
  • 9,05
  • Vera Gommans Vsen 100m
  • 13,64
  • Robin Vuik MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Thom Koggel JPA2 60m
  • 9,27
  • Niels Boonstra JJA Hoog
  • 1,75
  • Kaj de Jong JJC Hoog
  • 1,82
  • Jet Vliegen MJD 60m
  • 8,92
  • Koen van Dijk JJB 100m
  • 11,94
  • Kaj de Jong JJC 100m
  • 12,70
  • Jamie Verweij Vsen 100m
  • 13,54
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Niels Boonstra 12,05 2:39,15 24,99 8,74 1,75 2162
    2 Pasquenel Sohilait 13,55 DNS 32,06 11,49 1,40 1677
    3 Matej Tol 13,05 2:46,45 22,43 8,03 1,50 1543


    Jongens Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sebastian Evers 10:30,71 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Koen van Dijk 11,94 2:18,21 21,26 9,79 5,62 2290
    2 Hein Overkamp 12,60 2:20,09 20,00 7,87 5,09 1824
    3 Jelle Van der Marck 12,84 2:23,72 17,11 7,31 5,13 1615
    4 Watson Dikken 12,30 2:48,02 20,43 8,56 4,79 1581
    5 Jesse Reijngoud 13,54 2:18,87 19,85 6,93 4,98 1566


    Jongens Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Cas Wille 9:41,04 9:26,83
    2 Rens Haagsma 10:41,98 10:50,00


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Kaj de Jong 12,70 3:12,86 22,73 1,82 2194
    2 Maximilian...evenbroek 14,06 2:51,08 28,27 1,45 1957


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m1000mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Jasper Bloks 11,20 3:20,39 24,31 1,35 2030
    3 Pepijn Bruggeman 12,25 4:00,21 11,71 1,25 1319
    4 Joost van Hees 12,02 4:09,76 15,81 1,10 1291


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Stephan van Wijck 9,58 26,12 3,70 1401


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stephan van Wijck 4:16,44 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Mitchell Verkerk 9,55 27,49 3,88 1459
    2 Jordi Sap 9,99 33,59 3,38 1358
    3 Thom Koggel 9,27 12,48 3,93 1302
    5 Thijs Nicolaï 10,30 14,82 3,40 1070
    6 Gijs Smittenberg 10,75 18,15 3,31 1042
    7 Mark Rijninks 10,84 18,53 3,04 981
    8 Pjotr Vugts 11,19 19,24 3,00 940
    9 Toon Franssen 11,56 13,86 2,72 756


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Thom Koggel 3:59,36 ---
    2 Mark Rijninks 4:03,77 ---
    4 Pjotr Vugts 4:21,63 ---
    5 Jordi Sap 4:21,95 ---
    6 Thijs Nicolaï 4:23,78 ---
    7 Gijs Smittenberg 4:31,06 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Timo Visser 7,10 12,78 2,87 1025
    3 Giel Schengenga 7,74 18,79 2,66 953
    4 Bob Purwin 8,16 13,13 2,59 778


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Giel Schengenga 4:09,55 ---
    3 Timo Visser 4:20,86 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Lenn Schinkel 7,83 10,54 0,80 746
    4 Lars de Go...ia Mendes 9,20 14,69 0,60 467
    5 Olaf Visser DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Lenn Schinkel 2:25,33 ---
    Sjors Brinkers DNF ---


    Masters mannen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Michiel Boonstra 14,37 2:28,14 16,65 8,93 4,30 1227
    2 Vincent Roke 13,06 2:40,69 15,08 4,87 4,64 980
    3 Paul Westerman 14,32 2:59,30 20,63 7,71 4,12 913
    4 Raymond Lockhorst DNS DNS 24,06 8,85 DNS 705


    Masters mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ad Verweij 9:52,53 ---
    2 Bas Van der Linden 10:30,39 ---
    3 Gerard Smit 10:40,19 ---
    4 Marc Laeven 11:03,53 ---
    5 Jeroen Vreugdenhil 11:45,90 ---
    6 Erwin Vroegh 12:03,43 ---
    7 Gerrit Koerting 13:49,70 ---
    8 Andries de Waard 17:32,65 15:59,30


    Senioren mannen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Bart Boonstra 12,24 2:19,71 14,96 7,66 5,65 1863
    2 Hend de Jager 12,72 2:19,06 13,49 5,80 4,81 1364
    3 Marijn Kup 13,79 2:43,17 15,89 7,26 3,78 859


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rutger van...altbommel 11:25,93 ---


    Masters vrouwen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Arna Vlie...Verschure 14,90 3:09,18 17,40 7,76 4,01 1811


    Masters vrouwen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Antje Velthuis 13:52,22 ---
    2 Astrid Honig 21:06,94 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Veri Gutte 14,15 DNS 27,92 9,00 DNS 1506
    2 Rivka van der Water DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Renee Dekker 22,12 3:52,38 7,87 3,77 1,97 153


    Meisjes Junior B - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Julie van Riel 13:26,73 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80m800mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Robin Vuik 11,69 3:12,00 21,18 1,40 1642
    3 Lieke Vreugdenhil 11,97 2:57,38 15,31 1,25 1463
    4 Elisa Josso 12,86 3:16,74 13,76 1,10 1083


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Livia Gutte 9,05 4:08,17 15,66 1,35 1551
    2 Danjela Lockhorst 9,16 4:08,09 20,13 1,25 1548
    3 Jet Vliegen 8,92 4:01,70 8,76 1,35 1436
    9 Merel Franssen 9,24 3:35,71 10,11 DNS 1053
    10 Marije Swagemakers 10,05 4:14,99 8,39 1,10 989
    11 Sterre Fröhlich 10,22 4:32,19 11,79 1,00 912


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Iris Meulenbeld 10,74 17,21 3,06 979
    3 Anouk de G...ia Mendes 10,99 16,00 2,91 898
    7 Caitlin Mawdesley 11,68 12,55 2,81 737


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Caitlin Mawdesley 4:22,23 ---
    6 Anouk de G...ia Mendes 4:31,31 ---
    7 Iris Meulenbeld 4:31,96 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Mies Vliegen 9,96 28,40 3,71 1369
    2 Lieke Meijs 11,25 12,00 3,92 999


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mies Vliegen 3:47,56 ---
    2 Lieke Meijs 5:32,15 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Saar Trappenburg 7,39 13,07 3,14 1026
    2 Pippa van Mil 7,76 16,12 2,93 964
    3 Loet Aardema 7,57 12,42 2,76 903
    4 Lina Schoonhoven 7,88 11,24 2,72 816
    5 Anniek van...ijkhuizen 7,96 8,72 2,45 699
    6 Ewine Kersloot 8,33 9,50 2,24 612


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Pippa van Mil 4:35,56 ---
    2 Anniek van...ijkhuizen 4:39,66 ---
    3 Lina Schoonhoven 4:51,53 ---
    4 Ewine Kersloot 5:27,99 ---
    Saar Trappenburg DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    1 Katja Schenk 8,95 7,23 0,70 429


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Katja Schenk 2:57,46 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Renske Batten 8,01 6,54 0,90 701


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Renske Batten 2:38,77 ---


    Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100m800mDiscusKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Jamie Verweij 13,54 3:04,18 16,71 7,78 4,09 2056
    2 Vera Gommans 13,64 2:54,81 16,01 7,91 3,83 2031
    3 Ruby den Besten 13,89 3:01,08 14,87 6,57 4,33 1936
    4 Anke Veluwenkamp DNS DNS 22,02 8,04 DNS 817