Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Twan Deumers
  • Jongens Junior C - 150m - 18,68
Kem Herrema
  • Jongens Junior C - 150m - 18,90
Twan Deumers
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:15,63
Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:16,42
Arend Plomp
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:17,80
Wouter Konijn
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,25
Adam Amghar
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 40,73
Guido Carucci
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 34,44
Guido Carucci
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,29
Kalle Veldhuisen
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,83
Kalle Veldhuisen
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Wesley Beentjes
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Wouter Konijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,49
Jelle Muller
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,82
Sven van Gelderen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,35
Sil Westenbrink
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:15,56
Finn Castricum
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:19,90
Salvador Exposito Bosma
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:26,23
Sven van Gelderen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,05
Tyrone Lak
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 19,64
Joris Cotterink
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 19,00
Sil Westenbrink
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Zack Rot
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Zack Rot
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,39
Fleur Luttikhuizen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 20,14
Fee Eising
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:30,78
Dagmar Salomons
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Tessa van Herp
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,61
Sascha Kroon
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,34
Isabella Kruijff
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,60
Babbette Ketel
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 8,24
Senna van Diest
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,35

Hoogtepunten

Dagmar Salomons MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Fleur Luttikhuizen MJC 80mH
  • 13,20
  • Twan Deumers JJC 150m
  • 18,68
  • Fee Eising MJC 800m
  • 2:30,78
  • Wouter Konijn JJC Ver
  • 5,49
  • Fleur Luttikhuizen MJC 150m
  • 20,14
  • Twan Deumers JJC 800m
  • 2:15,63
  • Kem Herrema JJC 150m
  • 18,90
  • Seb Wals JJC 800m
  • 2:16,42
  • Tessa van Herp MJC Ver
  • 4,61
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 18,68 +2.0 m/s18,50 747
    2 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 18,90 +1.9 m/s18,50 724
    7 Nout Heine AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 20,41 +1.6 m/s20,50 582
    10 Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 20,87 +2.0 m/s21,00 543
    11 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 21,11 +1.9 m/s21,00 0
    Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 DNS 19,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:15,63 2:12,00 712
    2 Seb Wals AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:16,42 2:17,00 703
    3 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:17,80 2:20,00 687
    4 Nout Heine AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:18,18 2:21,00 683
    6 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:36,14 2:31,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 15,25 +3.1 m/s15,62 702
    4 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 17,58 +3.1 m/s17,08 513
    5 Seb Wals AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 18,03 +2.7 m/s17,00 482
    6 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 18,55 +3.1 m/s18,70 448
    7 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 18,61 +2.7 m/s18,08 0
    9 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 20,33 +2.7 m/s16,50 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 48,84 758
    2 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 53,45 590
    3 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 54,13 568
    4 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 54,14 567
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Adam Amghar AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 40,73 38,49 649
    3 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 34,44 35,58 0
    5 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 32,20 33,44 529
    7 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 26,58 24,37 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 10,29 10,78 536
    2 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 9,83 9,67 0
    7 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 6,85 7,00 357
    8 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 6,48 6,53 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,60 1,55 0
    1 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,60 1,60 702
    5 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 1,35 1,40 499
    7 Jesse Loo...n de Jong AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 1,30 1,50 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 5,49 +1.0 m/s5,40 716
    3 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 4,82 +2.2 m/s4,82 585
    4 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 4,77 +1.4 m/s4,50 0
    5 Seb Wals AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 4,53 +1.0 m/s4,60 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,35 +2.0 m/s11,46 563
    4 Damian Paap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,50 +2.4 m/s11,51 540
    5 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,51 +2.0 m/s11,50 0
    13 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 12,04 +3.1 m/s12,21 462
    15 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 12,37 +2.0 m/s12,45 418
    17 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 12,48 +2.0 m/s12,97 0
    19 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 12,59 +2.5 m/s13,58 390
    20 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 12,62 +2.4 m/s12,97 386
    23 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 13,17 +2.0 m/s13,58 320
    26 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 14,36 +2.4 m/s13,65 195
    Rodrigo Smit AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 DNS 13,53 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:15,56 3:11,96 577
    2 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:19,90 3:25,13 546
    3 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3:26,23 3:22,58 504
    4 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:28,63 3:35,12 0
    6 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3:37,06 --- 437
    10 Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 3:46,34 3:43,58 384
    13 Tijs Lieffering AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4:02,74 4:25,03 302
    15 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 4:36,38 4:21,65 163
    16 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4:36,55 4:21,64 162
    Jonne Roos AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 DNF 3:22,81 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,05 +2.8 m/s15,32 398
    6 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,46 +2.8 m/s15,37 366
    8 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 16,22 +2.8 m/s17,63 311
    9 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 16,89 +2.8 m/s17,82 267
    9 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 16,89 +2.8 m/s18,16 267
    11 Damian Paap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 17,37 +3.1 m/s16,22 0
    12 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 17,59 +2.8 m/s--- 0
    17 Joey Jonkhart AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 20,02 +2.8 m/s17,98 99


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 44,22 580
    2 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 44,53 518
    3 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 47,71 452
    4 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 47,95 444
    5 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 48,78 417
    6 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 51,09 295
    6 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,45 334
    8 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 19,64 --- 300
    3 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 19,00 --- 0
    4 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 16,67 --- 242
    10 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 13,95 --- 0
    13 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 12,41 --- 149
    15 Bram Knijpinga AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 10,21 --- 94
    Rodrigo Smit AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 7,94 --- 418
    5 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 7,43 --- 0
    7 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 6,35 --- 327
    9 Bram Knijpinga AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 5,78 --- 292
    10 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 5,76 --- 0
    12 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 5,49 --- 274


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    2 Zack Rot AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    7 Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 1,20 --- 389
    9 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 1,10 --- 316
    12 Tijs Lieffering AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 1,00 --- 242
    13 Joey Jonkhart AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 0,90 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Zack Rot AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4,39 +2.1 m/s--- 496
    4 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4,31 +2.8 m/s--- 0
    10 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 3,76 +2.2 m/s--- 370
    11 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3,66 +1.6 m/s--- 350
    12 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 3,58 +1.5 m/s--- 334
    17 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3,25 +2.1 m/s--- 0
    18 Tijmen van der Laan AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 3,22 +2.6 m/s--- 0
    20 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 3,17 +0.8 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Fleur Lut...khuizen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 20,14 +1.8 m/s20,87 606
    8 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 21,96 +1.9 m/s22,54 456
    12 Bella Bar...lorzano AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 23,49 +1.9 m/s23,00 0
    14 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 23,93 +1.9 m/s24,00 320
    15 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 29,98 +1.9 m/s--- 13
    Amber Bakker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNS 25,00 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Fee Eising AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 2:30,78 2:30,01 552
    4 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 2:39,03 2:30,26 477
    10 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 2:53,53 3:01,63 363
    14 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3:08,47 2,55 264
    Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS 2:55,38 0
    Isa Wagemans AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNS 2:55,60 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Fleur Lut...khuizen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,20 +1.5 m/s13,66 566
    7 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 14,42 +1.5 m/s16,00 450
    8 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,19 +2.7 m/s16,10 387
    9 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 15,32 +1.5 m/s15,71 0
    Amber Bakker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNS 18,28 0
    Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNF 16,07 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 41,94 675
    2 DEM MC (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 43,59 605
    3 AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 44,09 585
    4 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 45,16 544
    5 AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 46,22 504
    6 AC Waterland MC (4x80m) AC Waterland - MJC 4 48,46 427
    7 AV Atos MC (4x80m) AV Atos - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Zaanland MC (4x80m) AV Zaanland - MJC 1 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Jill Petra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 17,37 --- 272
    8 Loes Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 16,48 --- 254
    9 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,66 16,21 0
    10 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 13,76 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Loes Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 18,69 --- 282
    10 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 14,87 --- 204
    11 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 14,55 13,01 0
    13 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 12,04 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Merel van Maasdam AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 7,45 --- 391
    9 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 6,87 7,59 358
    12 Tess Maijer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 6,48 --- 0
    14 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 5,73 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,40 1,45 541
    8 Fee Eising AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    8 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,30 1,35 462
    8 Tess Maijer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,30 1,30 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 4,61 +2.0 m/s4,04 542
    6 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 3,82 +2.1 m/s3,30 0
    12 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,75 +2.4 m/s--- 0
    Amber Bakker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Alta Herkul AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,16 +2.1 m/s9,30 519
    10 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,34 +1.7 m/s9,30 487
    13 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 9,55 +2.1 m/s10,25 450
    15 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,64 +1.7 m/s9,57 0
    19 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 9,93 +1.7 m/s9,98 389
    29 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 10,31 +1.8 m/s10,18 332
    31 Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 10,45 +2.3 m/s10,45 312
    36 Kelsey Raa AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 11,03 +2.1 m/s--- 0
    38 Lionne Simonides AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 11,47 +3.2 m/s11,70 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:43,11 3:39,62 402
    5 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:44,99 --- 392
    10 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3:52,03 4:20,28 354
    12 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:55,11 3:53,47 0
    17 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 4:00,48 --- 312
    23 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4:26,70 4:13,32 199
    24 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4:44,30 4:25,10 0
    Merel Hoff AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 DNS 4:04,83 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 11,34 +2.3 m/s11,38 443
    3 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 11,60 +2.5 m/s11,96 415
    15 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 13,85 +2.5 m/s13,34 0
    17 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 13,90 +2.5 m/s14,49 215
    19 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 14,34 +2.3 m/s14,28 184


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 34,84 569
    2 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 35,62 532
    2 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 4 35,63 532
    2 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,63 532
    5 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 36,42 496
    6 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 3 36,80 479
    7 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 37,53 448
    8 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 39,69 362
    9 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 4 39,90 354
    10 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 40,33 338
    11 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 40,47 333
    12 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 41,67 291
    13 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 DNS 0
    13 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 16,10 --- 246
    9 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 13,78 --- 195
    11 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 13,09 --- 0
    19 Robina Blikslager AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 9,56 --- 89
    22 Lionne Simonides AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 8,20 --- 0
    24 Kelsey Raa AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 5,74 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 8,24 --- 434
    7 Robina Blikslager AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 6,90 --- 360
    12 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 6,20 --- 0
    14 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 6,08 --- 311
    20 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3,81 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,35 --- 499
    7 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    12 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,15 --- 0
    12 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1,15 --- 352
    16 Merel Hoff AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1,10 --- 0
    20 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,05 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3,58 +1.2 m/s--- 334
    9 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3,52 +0.9 m/s--- 322
    12 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3,42 +0.8 m/s--- 0
    14 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3,32 +2.1 m/s--- 0
    16 Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3,20 +0.7 m/s--- 258
    21 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3,00 +0.6 m/s--- 0