Vereniging 'DEM' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Duncan van Ling
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Noa Struyve
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,16
Simon Veldhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,41
Simon Veldhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 23,38
Sam van der Aar
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,15
Simon Veldhuis
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Danique Schram
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:35,14
Eline Brouwer
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80mH - 13,17
Silke de Haas
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 27,26
Danique Visser
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 23,80
Danique Visser
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,45
Eline Brouwer
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,90
Yvana Pol
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,84
Sien van Vuuren
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:28,72
Lotte Ploeger
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,48
Isa Landsaat
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 20,32
Yvana Pol
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,54
Eveline Krom
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Lotte Ploeger
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Nikki Lagrand
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,89
Lotte Ploeger
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,85

Hoogtepunten

Danique Visser MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Kevin Koeckhoven JJC 150m
  • 20,47
  • Noa Struyve JJC 150m
  • 19,55
  • Eline Brouwer MJC 150m
  • 20,40
  • Eline Brouwer MJC Ver
  • 4,90
  • Yvana Pol MJD 60m
  • 8,84
  • Eline Brouwer MJC 80mH
  • 13,17
  • Noa Struyve JJC Ver
  • 5,16
  • Simon Veldhuis JJD 80m
  • 11,41
  • Duncan van Ling JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Noa Struyve DEM JC 19,55 +1.6 m/s20,43 660
    8 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM JC 20,47 +2.0 m/s21,84 577
    Toon van Vuuren DEM JC DNS 22,85 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Toon van Vuuren DEM JC 2:34,65 2:39,45 516


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Dennis Schaap DEM JC 24,25 +3.1 m/s19,50 171


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 48,84 758
    2 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 53,45 590
    3 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 54,13 568
    4 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 54,14 567
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Kevin Koeckhoven DEM JC 32,67 28,07 536
    8 Duncan van Ling DEM JC 22,68 22,34 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Duncan van Ling DEM JC 8,30 8,32 437
    10 Luuk Kooij DEM JC 5,54 5,56 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Duncan van Ling DEM JC 1,50 1,40 623
    5 Dennis Schaap DEM JC 1,35 1,50 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Noa Struyve DEM JC 5,16 +1.1 m/s5,13 652
    8 Luuk Kooij DEM JC 3,82 +1.9 m/s4,07 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Simon Veldhuis DEM JD Team 1 11,41 +3.1 m/s11,44 553
    14 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM JD Team 1 12,34 +3.1 m/s12,12 422
    21 Ronan Molenaar DEM JD Team 1 12,75 +2.5 m/s12,68 0
    24 Weslie Silfhout DEM JD Team 2 13,70 +2.0 m/s13,98 261
    27 Twan Fatels DEM JD Team 2 15,05 +2.5 m/s15,20 131


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Sam van der Aar DEM JD Team 1 3:41,48 3:42,16 411
    11 Jibbe Boonacker DEM JD Team 1 3:54,19 3:59,04 343
    14 Bram Klepper DEM JD Team 1 4:13,25 4:10,12 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Sam van der Aar DEM JD Team 1 15,29 +3.1 m/s15,54 379
    5 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM JD Team 1 15,38 +3.1 m/s15,53 372
    7 Jibbe Boonacker DEM JD Team 1 16,04 +2.8 m/s16,90 0
    16 Twan Fatels DEM JD Team 2 19,58 +2.8 m/s19,67 119


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 44,22 580
    2 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 44,53 518
    3 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 47,71 452
    4 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 47,95 444
    5 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 48,78 417
    6 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 51,09 295
    6 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,45 334
    8 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Simon Veldhuis DEM JD Team 1 23,38 --- 367
    7 Ronan Molenaar DEM JD Team 1 15,93 --- 0
    11 Weslie Silfhout DEM JD Team 2 13,92 --- 183


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Sam van der Aar DEM JD Team 1 8,15 --- 429
    14 Vanya Lubbers DEM JD Team 1 4,28 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Simon Veldhuis DEM JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    7 Weslie Silfhout DEM JD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
    Bram Klepper DEM JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Ilias Toutziarakis DEM JD Team 1 4,11 +3.0 m/s--- 440
    14 Vanya Lubbers DEM JD Team 1 3,48 +1.7 m/s--- 0
    21 Twan Fatels DEM JD Team 2 2,63 +1.7 m/s--- 144


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Eline Brouwer DEM MC 20,40 +1.8 m/s21,11 583
    6 Lynn van der Meij DEM MC 21,14 +1.9 m/s21,74 520


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Danique Schram DEM MC 2:35,14 2:35,11 511
    9 Silke de Haas DEM MC 2:52,10 2:42,95 374


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    3 Eline Brouwer DEM MC 13,17 +2.6 m/s13,05 569
    4 Lynn van der Meij DEM MC 13,20 +2.6 m/s14,43 566
    10 Zoe Lammertink DEM MC 15,39 +2.6 m/s15,59 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 41,94 675
    2 DEM MC (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 43,59 605
    3 AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 44,09 585
    4 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 45,16 544
    5 AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 46,22 504
    6 AC Waterland MC (4x80m) AC Waterland - MJC 4 48,46 427
    7 AV Atos MC (4x80m) AV Atos - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Zaanland MC (4x80m) AV Zaanland - MJC 1 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Silke de Haas DEM MC 27,26 26,27 452
    4 Zoe Lammertink DEM MC 21,86 23,85 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Danique Visser DEM MC 23,80 22,74 375


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Danique Visser DEM MC 8,70 8,59 458
    6 Danique Schram DEM MC 7,80 8,36 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Danique Visser DEM MC 1,45 1,45 582


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Eline Brouwer DEM MC 4,90 +1.5 m/s4,93 601


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Yvana Pol DEM MD Team 1 8,84 +1.8 m/s8,67 580
    4 Nena Schuijt DEM MD Team 1 9,05 +1.8 m/s9,06 539
    11 Anne Palenstijn DEM MD Team 1 9,40 +3.2 m/s9,41 0
    17 Dominique Beentjes DEM MD Team 2 9,81 +2.1 m/s10,02 408
    24 Nikki Lagrand DEM MD Team 2 10,13 +1.7 m/s10,00 358
    25 Anique Winder DEM MD Team 2 10,14 +1.0 m/s10,40 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Sien van Vuuren DEM MD Team 1 3:28,72 3:22,43 488
    6 Anne Palenstijn DEM MD Team 1 3:45,91 3:32,38 387
    8 Isa Schram DEM MD Team 1 3:48,67 3:42,10 0
    11 Jet Commandeur DEM MD Team 2 3:52,53 3:43,85 352


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Lotte Ploeger DEM MD Team 1 11,48 +2.5 m/s10,93 428
    11 Jet Commandeur DEM MD Team 2 13,35 +2.3 m/s13,19 256
    12 Isa Schram DEM MD Team 1 13,47 +2.5 m/s--- 247
    14 Dominique Beentjes DEM MD Team 2 13,75 +2.5 m/s14,13 226
    21 Rachida Loukili DEM MD Team 1 14,93 +2.5 m/s12,62 0
    Anique Winder DEM MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 34,84 569
    2 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 35,62 532
    2 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 4 35,63 532
    2 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,63 532
    5 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 36,42 496
    6 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 3 36,80 479
    7 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 37,53 448
    8 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 39,69 362
    9 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 4 39,90 354
    10 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 40,33 338
    11 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 40,47 333
    12 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 41,67 291
    13 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 DNS 0
    13 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Isa Landsaat DEM MD Team 1 20,32 --- 330
    5 Tania Willemse DEM MD Team 2 15,63 --- 236
    8 Rianne Kooij DEM MD Team 2 14,00 --- 0
    10 Rachida Loukili DEM MD Team 1 13,19 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Yvana Pol DEM MD Team 1 9,54 --- 500
    5 Nena Schuijt DEM MD Team 1 7,19 --- 0
    6 Tania Willemse DEM MD Team 2 6,98 --- 364
    10 Jet Commandeur DEM MD Team 2 6,58 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Eveline Krom DEM MD Team 1 1,30 --- 462
    3 Lotte Ploeger DEM MD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    16 Anique Winder DEM MD Team 2 1,10 --- 316
    Lizzy Lieverst DEM MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Nikki Lagrand DEM MD Team 2 3,89 +1.7 m/s--- 396
    3 Lotte Ploeger DEM MD Team 1 3,85 +1.1 m/s--- 388
    5 Rianne Kooij DEM MD Team 2 3,76 +2.2 m/s--- 0
    Lizzy Lieverst DEM MD Team 2 DNS --- 0