Vereniging 'AV Atos' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Joël Mondria
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,96
Christian Prins
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 9,08
Christian Prins
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Quinten van Herwijnen
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,42
Annabel Stottelaar
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,83
Carmen Guellai
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:31,27
Carmen Guellai
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Annabel Stottelaar
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,50

Hoogtepunten

Joël Mondria JJC 150m
  • 19,50
  • Quinten van Herwijnen JJD 80m
  • 11,67
  • Annabel Stottelaar MJD 60m
  • 8,83
  • Uma van Nes MJD 60m
  • 9,41
  • Ties van der Waal JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Melissa Steenbakker MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Carmen Guellai MJD 1000m
  • 3:31,27
  • Christian Prins JJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Annabel Stottelaar MJD Ver
  • 4,50
  • Quinten van Herwijnen JJD Ver
  • 4,42
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Joël Mondria AV Atos JC 19,50 +2.0 m/s--- 665
    13 Stach Evenhuis AV Atos JC 21,75 +1.6 m/s--- 472
    Hidde Koning AV Atos JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Alessio Rimedia AV Atos JC 2:37,53 --- 490
    8 Yassine el Mortai AV Atos JC 2:38,38 --- 483
    9 Romano Guellai AV Atos JC 2:46,05 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Ties van der Waal AV Atos JC 19,34 +2.7 m/s--- 400


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 48,84 758
    2 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 53,45 590
    3 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 54,13 568
    4 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 54,14 567
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    5 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Dean Somer AV Atos JC 19,15 --- 308
    11 Stach Evenhuis AV Atos JC 18,46 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Joël Mondria AV Atos JC 8,96 --- 471
    9 Dean Somer AV Atos JC 6,41 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Ties van der Waal AV Atos JC 1,45 --- 582
    7 Romano Guellai AV Atos JC 1,30 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Alessio Rimedia AV Atos JC 4,24 +2.2 m/s--- 466
    Hidde Koning AV Atos JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos JD Team 1 11,67 +2.4 m/s--- 515
    9 Timon Kalogeris AV Atos JD Team 1 11,87 +2.5 m/s11,93 486
    18 Louie Isibor AV Atos JD Team 1 12,49 +3.1 m/s12,38 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Elf Meerman AV Atos JD Team 1 3:45,75 3,41 388
    12 Mink Hageman AV Atos JD Team 1 3:55,37 --- 337


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    13 Elf Meerman AV Atos JD Team 1 17,68 +2.8 m/s--- 219
    14 Louie Isibor AV Atos JD Team 1 17,81 +2.8 m/s16,28 211
    15 Mattia Noom AV Atos JD Team 1 18,16 +2.8 m/s17,89 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 44,22 580
    2 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 44,53 518
    3 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 4 47,71 452
    4 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 47,95 444
    5 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 48,78 417
    6 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 51,09 295
    6 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,45 334
    8 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Mink Hageman AV Atos JD Team 1 16,29 --- 234
    8 Timon Kalogeris AV Atos JD Team 1 15,62 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 9,08 --- 477
    6 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos JD Team 1 6,36 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    9 Mattia Noom AV Atos JD Team 1 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos JD Team 1 4,42 +1.3 m/s--- 502
    8 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 4,04 +2.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos MC 2:45,13 --- 427


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    12 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos MC 16,58 +1.5 m/s--- 287
    Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Meinou Janssen AV Atos MC 19,11 --- 290


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Meinou Janssen AV Atos MC 7,74 --- 407


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos MC 1,35 --- 499
    Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos MD 8,83 +2.1 m/s8,90 582
    12 Uma van Nes AV Atos MD 9,41 +1.4 m/s--- 474


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Carmen Guellai AV Atos MD 3:31,27 3:30,00 472
    21 Sophie Janssen AV Atos MD 4:12,71 --- 257
    Julia Janssen AV Atos MD DNS 4,07 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Uma van Nes AV Atos MD 12,95 +2.3 m/s13,14 289
    9 Carmen Guellai AV Atos MD 13,18 +2.5 m/s13,44 270


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 34,84 569
    2 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 35,62 532
    2 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 4 35,63 532
    2 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,63 532
    5 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 36,42 496
    6 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 3 36,80 479
    7 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 37,53 448
    8 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 39,69 362
    9 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 4 39,90 354
    10 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 40,33 338
    11 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 40,47 333
    12 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 41,67 291
    13 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 DNS 0
    13 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Robyn Houbiers AV Atos MD 14,38 --- 208
    13 Elin van Breemen AV Atos MD 12,63 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Robyn Houbiers AV Atos MD 6,75 --- 351
    15 Elin van Breemen AV Atos MD 5,84 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Carmen Guellai AV Atos MD 1,30 1,41 462


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos MD 4,50 +1.3 m/s4,10 519
    16 Sophie Janssen AV Atos MD 3,20 +1.2 m/s--- 0