Vereniging 'AV `40' op 'Pupillencompetitie Regio 8 Haaglanden'

Prijzen

Guus Doodeman
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1903 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • 1000 meter   3:37,0
  • Kogelstoten   6,01
  • Verspringen   3,71
Milan van Holsteijn
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 2109 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • 1000 meter   3:22,4
  • Vortexwerpen   39,62
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Stijn Heitkamp
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1687 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • 1000 meter   3:56,2
  • Vortexwerpen   22,92
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Julie Klop
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1716 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • 1000 meter   4:00,2
  • Kogelstoten   6,00
  • Verspringen   3,28
Tess Homan
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1768 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • 1000 meter   3:45,7
  • Vortexwerpen   21,75
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Meike Schenkels
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1504 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • 1000 meter   4:12,5
  • Vortexwerpen   16,29
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Romy Yasar
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1571 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • 600 meter   2:17,3
  • Vortexwerpen   20,34
  • Verspringen   3,19

Hoogtepunten

Luca de Kok JPA2 60m
  • 9,58
  • Livvy Lammers MPB 40m
  • 7,14
  • Zeb van Elk JPA2 Vortex
  • 37,61
  • Milan van Holsteijn JPA2 1000m
  • 3:22,40
  • Aila Derks MPA1 60m
  • 9,53
  • Guus Doodeman JPA1 1000m
  • 3:36,92
  • Roos van Drunen MPA1 60m
  • 9,79
  • Julie Klop MPA1 60m
  • 9,72
  • Romy Yasar MPC 40m
  • 7,07
  • Milan van Holsteijn JPA2 Vortex
  • 39,62
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    3 Guus Doodeman 9,87 3:36,92 6,01 3,71 1903
    5 Jakob Schneiders 9,89 3:45,42 5,39 3,43 1755
    10 Menno van der Waal 10,16 3:58,20 4,49 3,55 1612
    11 Andre Dias Scarano 10,56 3:54,64 5,62 3,32 1602
    13 Merijn Stuijt 10,72 4:09,22 5,25 3,36 1495
    16 Sietse Kruizinga 10,58 3:59,37 4,84 3,07 1474
    25 Lars de Block 11,47 3:45,73 4,31 2,99 1378
    28 Floris Meewisse 11,05 4:26,45 5,35 3,06 1327
    32 Sven Fischer 10,92 4:18,45 4,23 2,72 1230


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    1 Milan van Holsteijn 9,98 3:22,40 39,62 1,15 2109
    6 Zeb van Elk 10,15 3:56,14 37,61 1,10 1832
    14 Martijn van der Loo 10,34 3:55,58 27,96 1,05 1662
    23 Luca de Kok 9,58 4:40,15 16,29 1,10 1473
    26 Matthijs Wijk 10,10 4:12,21 18,68 1,00 1463
    30 Ruben Stil 10,75 4:23,67 16,82 1,00 1295


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    3 Stijn Heitkamp 7,16 3:56,14 22,92 1,05 1687
    7 Luc den Boer 7,20 4:29,57 18,80 1,10 1512
    9 Amin Hamoumi 7,45 4:17,14 26,08 0,95 1499
    11 Viggo van Holsteijn 8,12 4:02,88 19,84 0,95 1360
    14 Robin van Holsteijn 8,20 4:08,67 16,98 1,00 1315
    18 Lars Duijnisveld 7,84 4:36,46 14,99 1,00 1232
    24 Pepijn Leisink 8,16 4:37,51 16,75 0,85 1092
    25 Dani Wanninkhof 8,47 4:29,22 17,03 0,85 1079
    29 Roan Unk 8,24 4:55,47 14,67 0,70 875


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    5 Vince Cse 7,24 2:10,49 5,32 2,80 1241
    19 Jurre van Wilsem 9,16 2:54,17 4,00 2,24 467
    21 Max Klein DNS 2:35,42 DNS 2,38 415


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    4 Gijs Steendam 8,20 2:30,33 10,39 2,76 1011
    5 Bram van Haeften 8,14 2:45,50 12,67 2,95 1002
    9 Finn Duijnisveld 8,57 2:45,98 11,83 2,25 778
    15 Alexander Swart 9,15 3:01,18 13,82 2,13 628
    17 Kai Heitkamp 9,15 2:55,98 9,27 1,87 518


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    3 Julie Klop 9,72 4:00,13 6,00 3,28 1716
    4 Emma Kerckhoffs 10,08 4:04,83 5,73 3,56 1677
    5 Aila Derks 9,53 4:00,50 4,34 3,46 1671
    7 Selena de Jong 10,61 3:49,68 4,61 3,22 1533
    10 Roos van Drunen 9,79 4:22,59 4,31 3,40 1518
    13 Mette Quist 10,72 4:17,88 4,60 3,12 1365
    14 Raphaelle Tam 11,02 4:06,46 4,10 3,12 1340
    18 Anouk Spee 10,84 4:30,99 4,21 2,80 1205
    22 Maite Hoekstra DNS 4:31,73 6,43 3,16 1062
    25 Wieke Joon DNS --- --- DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    3 Tess Homan 9,95 3:45,66 21,75 1,15 1768
    10 Pauline Koger 9,99 4:10,93 17,18 1,05 1500
    11 Ymke Wubben 10,26 4:07,81 18,92 1,05 1498
    18 Rosa Straub 10,61 4:30,61 17,62 0,95 1263
    23 Indy Lammers 11,41 4:36,93 13,00 0,90 1026
    27 Pippa Chadwick DNS --- --- DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Meike Schenkels 7,22 4:12,47 16,29 1,05 1504
    7 Livvy Lammers 7,14 5:03,78 16,07 1,05 1332
    10 Julia Stemvers 7,70 4:03,74 11,98 0,90 1267
    18 Nora Wassenaar 8,17 4:22,18 11,25 0,85 1056
    20 Fay Vogelaar 7,72 5:05,74 8,84 0,95 1009


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Romy Yasar 7,07 2:17,29 20,34 3,19 1571
    4 Jasmijn Meewisse 7,65 2:23,44 14,77 3,24 1331
    13 Tara Vakili Ghahani 8,34 2:33,91 6,42 2,47 819
    14 Maaike Verbeek 8,32 2:47,99 10,69 2,20 773


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    4 Muireann McMahon 9,16 2:38,63 5,49 2,24 601