Vereniging 'AV PEC 1910' op 'Medaillewedstrijd Junioren Regio 21'

Prijzen

Jesper Dijksma
  • Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp - 2307 punten
  • 100 meter horden   15,7
  • Kogelstoten   9,13
  • Speerwerpen   29,28
  • Verspringen   5,31
Femi Ayodeji
  • Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp - 1450 punten
  • 600 meter   2:02,1
  • 60 meter horden (76cm)   12,7
  • Discuswerpen   16,13
  • Hoogspringen   1,35

Hoogtepunten

Jesper Dijksma JJC2 Ver
  • 5,31
  • Ids Peenstra JJD2 1000m
  • 3:20,39
  • Ids Peenstra JJD2 Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Naomi Gooijer MJD1 Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Jesper Dijksma JJC2 100mH
  • 15,69
  • Sofie Kruise MJC2 Kogel
  • 9,90
  • Bengt Veldhuis JJD2 Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Femi Ayodeji MJD1 Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Esmee van der Hoeven MJD2 Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Adjoa Eiffirim MJC2 Ver
  • 4,31
  •  

    Jongens Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
    7 Kimani Sankon 20,56 7,21 15,20 4,28 1411
    10 Lucas Snellink 20,68 5,76 14,41 3,69 1183
    11 Levi Bruins DNS 7,98 18,13 4,11 1148
    13 Thijs Verheij 20,55 4,92 13,24 3,70 1109
    17 Bram Beekman DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
    2 Jesper Dijksma 15,69 9,13 29,28 5,31 2307


    Jongens Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHDiscusHoogPunten totaal
    5 Lukas Smit 3:42,94 16,96 13,23 1,30 1295
    10 Julian van Pijkeren 4:12,83 17,79 12,67 1,30 1085
    21 Thijs ter Maat DNS 18,44 DNS 1,15 529
    22 Menno Verheij DNS 20,66 DNS 1,15 423


    Jongens Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000m80mHDiscusHoogPunten totaal
    5 Bengt Veldhuis 3:48,44 15,75 20,55 1,45 1616
    8 Ids Peenstra 3:20,39 15,83 13,04 1,35 1543
    12 Olivier van Benthem 3:38,59 15,90 17,35 1,20 1406
    15 Bram van Gerven 3:54,02 17,34 19,20 1,30 1337


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
    6 Sylke Dijksma 17,52 7,14 13,55 3,90 1189
    8 Tessa Harbrink 17,19 5,63 14,50 3,79 1118


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 80mHKogelSpeerVerPunten totaal
    4 Sofie Kruise 16,65 9,90 24,81 3,52 1533
    8 Valerie Vredenburg 15,91 7,19 22,87 3,88 1480
    9 Femke Andriessen 15,33 7,75 18,45 3,84 1464
    10 Adjoa Eiffirim 16,26 7,96 16,40 4,31 1459
    22 Cecile Maats DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600m60mHDiscusHoogPunten totaal
    2 Femi Ayodeji 2:02,05 12,62 16,13 1,35 1450
    4 Naomi Gooijer 2:00,57 12,81 17,41 1,30 1439
    15 Zoë ter Burg 2:09,45 13,87 13,99 1,20 1119
    25 Sara Meijer DNS 13,00 13,14 1,15 803


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600m60mHDiscusHoogPunten totaal
    5 Esmee van der Hoeven 1:58,09 11,53 18,63 1,45 1733
    6 Christy ter Horst 1:58,82 11,77 16,91 1,25 1510
    7 Anna de Jong 2:00,56 12,37 20,08 1,25 1493
    12 Linde Boonstra 2:04,96 12,39 18,08 1,20 1369
    31 Naomi Bosman DNS DNS DNS DNS 0