Vereniging 'AV Hylas' op 'Sprintwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Mark Roosien
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 23,55
Sem Verwey
  • Jongens Junior A - 400m - 50,86
Lars Bos
  • Jongens Junior B - 60m - 8,08
Lars Bos
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 12,86
Lars Bos
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 25,65
Karsten de Roo
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 27,81
Luca van Diepen
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 54,63
Peter Jan Laverman
  • Masters Mannen - 400m - 52,93
Ruben Alba Arias
  • Masters Mannen - 400m - 54,14
Tijmen de Hart
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,12
Paul van der Gragt
  • Senioren mannen - 100m - 11,57
Tijmen de Hart
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 22,67
Paul van der Gragt
  • Senioren mannen - 200m - 23,01
Nina van Diepen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,06
Nina van Diepen
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m - 28,24
Jetske van Kampen
  • Senioren vrouwen - 100m - 14,72
Jetske van Kampen
  • Senioren vrouwen - 200m - 29,12
Daniëlle van Dorth
  • Senioren vrouwen - 400m - 1:05,76
Laurien Bellens
  • Senioren vrouwen - 400m - 1:07,04

Hoogtepunten

Tijmen de Hart Msen 100m
  • 11,12
  • Jetske van Kampen Vsen 100m
  • 14,72
  • Sem Verwey JJA 400m
  • 50,86
  • Peter Jan Laverman M35 400m
  • 52,93
  • Jetske van Kampen Vsen 200m
  • 29,12
  • Daniëlle van Dorth Vsen 400m
  • 1:05,76
  • Nina van Diepen MJB 200m
  • 28,24
  • Paul van der Gragt Msen 200m
  • 23,01
  • Nina van Diepen MJB 100m
  • 14,06
  • Tijmen de Hart Msen 200m
  • 22,67
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Mark Roosien 23,55 -3.5 m/s22,94


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sem Verwey 50,86 51,00


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lars Bos 8,08 -1.0 m/s8,54


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lars Bos 12,86 -2.1 m/s12,87
    4 Karsten de Roo 13,77 -2.1 m/s13,61


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lars Bos 25,65 -2.2 m/s26,29
    3 Karsten de Roo 27,81 -2.2 m/s26,00


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luca van Diepen 54,63 54,15


    Masters Mannen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Peter Jan Laverman M35 52,93 52,50
    2 Ruben Alba Arias M35 54,14 52,50


    Senioren mannen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tijmen de Hart 11,12 -3.6 m/s10,94
    2 Paul van der Gragt 11,57 -3.6 m/s11,40
    4 Julian Kunst 13,05 -3.5 m/s12,09
    Kars van der Gragt DNS 11,77


    Senioren mannen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Tijmen de Hart 22,67 -3.5 m/s22,30
    2 Paul van der Gragt 23,01 -3.5 m/s22,62


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Nina van Diepen 14,06 -3.6 m/s14,00


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Nina van Diepen 28,24 -2.9 m/s28,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jetske van Kampen 14,72 -3.6 m/s14,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jetske van Kampen 29,12 -2.9 m/s28,00
    Daniëlle van Dorth DNS 30,00


    Senioren vrouwen - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Daniëlle van Dorth 1:05,76 1:04,00
    3 Laurien Bellens 1:07,04 1:05,00
    5 Femke Klaver 1:11,38 1:09,02