Vereniging 'AV Atletics Nijverdal' op 'Avondwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Gert Tijhuis
  • Jongens Junior B - 1000m - 2:41,90
Frank Seppenwoolde
  • Jongens Junior B - HSS - 11,57
Frank Seppenwoolde
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,38
Jonas Phijffers
  • Jongens Junior C - 400m - 55,51
Wouter Seppenwoolde
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 3:05,91
Jonas Phijffers
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Frank Meijer
  • Masters Mannen - 5000m - 16:42,72
Berry Nieland
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 22,42
Berry Nieland
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 8,51
Liselot Nekkers
  • Meisjes Junior C - 100m - 13,75
Tessa Filart
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,39
Liselot Nekkers
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,30

Hoogtepunten

Frank Meijer M35 5000m
  • 16:42,72
  • Berry Nieland M45 Discus
  • 22,42
  • Tessa Filart MJC 100m
  • 14,01
  • Liselot Nekkers MJC 100m
  • 13,75
  • Liselot Nekkers MJC Ver
  • 4,30
  • Tessa Filart MJC Ver
  • 4,39
  • Jonas Phijffers JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Gert Tijhuis JJB 1000m
  • 2:41,90
  • Hans Pluimers M50 5000m
  • 19:56,74
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Gert Tijhuis ATNY 2:41,90 2:40,00


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    1 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY 11,57 +2.4 m/s11,80


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY 5,38 +3.4 m/s5,80


    Jongens Junior C - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    1 Jonas Phijffers ATNY 55,51 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    2 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY 3:05,91 3:07,00


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Jonas Phijffers ATNY 1,55 1,65


    Masters Mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam Categorie 5000mOBP
    2 Frank Meijer ATNY M35 16:42,72 16:58,00
    11 Hans Pluimers ATNY M50 19:56,74 20:14,65


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam Categorie DiscusOBP
    2 Berry Nieland ATNY M45 22,42 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam Categorie KogelOBP
    1 Berry Nieland ATNY M45 8,51 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    3 Liselot Nekkers ATNY 13,75 m/s---
    4 Tessa Filart ATNY 14,01 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Tessa Filart ATNY 4,39 +0.8 m/s---
    2 Liselot Nekkers ATNY 4,30 +2.5 m/s4,38