Vereniging 'AC TION' op 'Avondwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Luc ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 31,49
Luc ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,76
Floris Smink
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 41,21
Tim ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 27,32
Tim ter Linde
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 6,96
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - 100m - 15,02
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,78
Rens Gosselink
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 3,96
Martin albert Regtop
  • Masters Mannen - Discus - 39,58
Sven van Munster
  • Senioren mannen - 5000m - 16:29,78
Hanny Ebbekink Tukkers
  • Masters Vrouwen - Discus - 33,47
Hanny Ebbekink Tukkers
  • Masters Vrouwen - Kogel - 9,20
Lisanne Van Es
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 8,99
Annemarie Gosselink
  • Meisjes Junior C - 2000m SC - 9:00,99
Tess Hassink
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 7,45
Annemarie Gosselink
  • Meisjes Junior C - HSS - 8,97
Joan Hardon
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,35
Joan Hardon
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,55

Hoogtepunten

Joan Hardon MJD Ver
  • 4,55
  • Joan Hardon MJD Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Rens Gosselink JJD Kogel
  • 7,78
  • Lisanne Van Es MJB Kogel
  • 8,99
  • Martijn Kromhout van der Meer M45 5000m
  • 20:24,56
  • Rens Gosselink JJD Ver
  • 3,96
  • Sven van Munster Msen 5000m
  • 16:29,78
  • Hanny Ebbekink Tukkers V55 Discus
  • 33,47
  • Floris Smink JJC Discus
  • 41,21
  • Tess Hassink MJC 100m
  • 14,97
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Luc ter Linde 28,89 31,49 28,90 X X 27,28 31,49 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Luc ter Linde 10,52 10,76 X 9,53 9,78 9,87 10,76 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Floris Smink X 41,01 X 33,80 41,21 39,87 41,21 ---
    3 Tim ter Linde 18,55 25,74 27,32 25,54 25,38 24,63 27,32 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Tim ter Linde X 6,57 X 6,85 6,56 6,96 6,96 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Rens Gosselink 15,02 +1.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Rens Gosselink 7,33 7,29 7,70 7,09 X 7,78 7,78 8,33


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    3 Rens Gosselink 3,64 3,83 3,56 3,66 3,96 3,75 3,96 +2.5 m/s4,32


    Masters Mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Martijn K... der Meer M45 20:24,56 23:30,00


    Masters Mannen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Martin albert Regtop M60 34,52 X X 39,58 X 37,53 39,58 38,65


    Senioren mannen - 5000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sven van Munster 16:29,78 16:42,00


    Masters Vrouwen - Discuswerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Hanny Ebb...k Tukkers V55 31,44 32,80 X 33,47 29,94 X 33,47 ---


    Masters Vrouwen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Hanny Ebb...k Tukkers V55 8,64 8,42 8,92 8,62 9,11 9,20 9,20 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Lisanne Van Es DNF ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Lisanne Van Es 8,99 8,60 8,93 8,53 - - 8,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Tess Hassink 14,97 +0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Annemarie Gosselink 9:00,99 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Tess Hassink 6,99 7,17 7,45 7,31 - - 7,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Annemarie Gosselink X 8,78 8,38 8,69 8,73 8,97 8,97 +2.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joan Hardon 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6Res OBP
    1 Joan Hardon 4,20 4,09 4,23 3,48 4,27 4,55 4,55 +1.6 m/s---