Vereniging 'AV Salland' op '2e Junioren Medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,85
Mees Kappert
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 28,47
Stan van der Vegt
  • Jongens Junior D1 - Speer - 18,35
Isolde Schoorlemmer
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,73
Yara Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 30,19
Yara Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 11,15
Rosalie Binnenpoorte
  • Meisjes Junior C1 - 80m - 11,25
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - 60m - 8,61
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogel - 11,60
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Speer - 26,14
Jill Kleinlugtenbelt
  • Meisjes Junior D2 - Ver - 4,95

Hoogtepunten

Isolde Schoorlemmer MJB Hoog
  • 1,30
  • Jeppe Kranendijk JJD2 80m
  • 11,81
  • Yara Kramer MJB Kogel
  • 11,15
  • Mees Kappert JJB Kogel
  • 10,74
  • Esmee Marsman MJB Kogel
  • 9,00
  • Yara Kramer MJB Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Mees Kappert JJB Discus
  • 28,47
  • Cas van der Vegt JJD2 80m
  • 11,79
  • Yara Kramer MJB Discus
  • 30,19
  • Mees Kappert JJB 100m
  • 11,85
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Mees Kappert AV Salland 11,85 -0.9 m/s---


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Mees Kappert AV Salland 28,47 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    4 Mees Kappert AV Salland 10,74 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    Mees Kappert AV Salland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    15 Lars Bootsveld AV Salland 17,70 -0.1 m/s---
    Luca Kasper AV Salland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    14 Lars Bootsveld AV Salland 3:42,84 ---
    Luca Kasper AV Salland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    14 Lars Bootsveld AV Salland 12,65 ---
    Luca Kasper AV Salland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    Lars Bootsveld AV Salland NM ---
    Luca Kasper AV Salland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    8 Yoren Graaf AV Salland 17,39 -0.8 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C2 - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    7 Yoren Graaf AV Salland 3:08,10 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    7 Yoren Graaf AV Salland 15,31 ---


    Jongens Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    8 Yoren Graaf AV Salland 1,05 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - 80 meter

    # Naam 80m OBP
    13 Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland 13,24 -0.1 m/s---
    16 Stan van der Vegt AV Salland 13,50 -0.1 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    10 Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland 5,39 ---
    13 Stan van der Vegt AV Salland 5,29 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    3 Stan van der Vegt AV Salland 18,35 ---
    16 Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland 13,27 ---


    Jongens Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    10 Thijmen Willemsen AV Salland 3,43 m/s---
    Stan van der Vegt AV Salland DNS ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - 80 meter

    # Naam 80m OBP
    6 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 11,79 -1.0 m/s---
    7 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 11,81 -0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    8 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 7,73 ---
    13 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 6,61 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    7 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 23,29 ---
    18 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 15,83 ---


    Jongens Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    10 Jeppe Kranendijk AV Salland 3,97 m/s---
    14 Cas van der Vegt AV Salland 3,82 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Isolde Schoorlemmer AV Salland 14,73 -0.5 m/s---
    5 Yara Kramer AV Salland 15,60 -0.5 m/s---
    8 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 16,28 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    1 Yara Kramer AV Salland 30,19 ---
    7 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 19,70 ---
    10 Isolde Schoorlemmer AV Salland 16,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    1 Yara Kramer AV Salland 11,15 ---
    5 Esmee Marsman AV Salland 9,00 ---
    10 Isolde Schoorlemmer AV Salland 5,86 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    4 Yara Kramer AV Salland 1,35 ---
    7 Isolde Schoorlemmer AV Salland 1,30 ---
    Esmee Marsman AV Salland DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 80 meter

    # Naam 80m OBP
    1 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 11,25 -1.1 m/s---
    8 Maud Pronk AV Salland 12,81 -1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    6 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 2:10,12 ---
    7 Maud Pronk AV Salland 2:12,04 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    5 Maud Pronk AV Salland 14,92 ---
    8 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 13,59 ---


    Meisjes Junior C1 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    8 Rosalie B...nenpoorte AV Salland 1,20 ---
    9 Maud Pronk AV Salland 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 80 meter

    # Naam 80m OBP
    5 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 11,53 +0.0 m/s---
    9 Maud van der Woude AV Salland 11,87 +0.0 m/s---
    14 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 12,21 -0.5 m/s---
    17 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 12,54 -0.5 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - 600 meter

    # Naam 600mOBP
    8 Maud van der Woude AV Salland 2:08,69 ---
    9 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 2:11,04 ---
    11 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 2:15,09 ---
    15 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 2:30,44 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    7 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 16,48 ---
    17 Maud van der Woude AV Salland 13,34 ---
    18 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 13,30 ---
    19 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 13,26 ---


    Meisjes Junior C2 - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    5 Joelle Pasman AV Salland 1,30 ---
    16 Nomi Linthorst AV Salland 1,20 ---
    16 Caitlin Nieuwenhuis AV Salland 1,20 ---
    Maud van der Woude AV Salland DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60m OBP
    14 Noah Schotman AV Salland 9,81 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    5 Noah Schotman AV Salland 7,51 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    7 Noah Schotman AV Salland 13,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior D1 - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    14 Noah Schotman AV Salland 3,55 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - 60 meter

    # Naam 60m OBP
    1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 8,61 -1.9 m/s---
    17 Elin Troost AV Salland 9,51 -1.9 m/s---
    28 Emilie den Hoedt AV Salland 10,04 -1.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 11,60 ---
    21 Elin Troost AV Salland 6,58 ---
    29 Emilie den Hoedt AV Salland 5,36 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 26,14 ---
    27 Elin Troost AV Salland 11,37 ---
    30 Emilie den Hoedt AV Salland 8,97 ---


    Meisjes Junior D2 - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Jill Klei...ugtenbelt AV Salland 4,95 m/s---
    26 Elin Troost AV Salland 3,30 m/s---
    30 Emilie den Hoedt AV Salland 2,47 m/s---