Vereniging 'Fortius' op '41e Pupillencompetitie StARD (5e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1419 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,20
  • Hoogspringen   1,17
Thijs Haak
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1409 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,87
  • Hoogspringen   1,17
Luuk Bosveld
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:35,87
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:45,06
Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1376 punten
  • 40 meter   6,8
  • Balwerpen   23,56
  • Hoogspringen   1,07
Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:50,50
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1299 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • Balwerpen   21,61
  • Verspringen   3,30
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:08,00
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 835 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Balwerpen   13,75
  • Verspringen   2,70
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:32,26
Evy Wessels
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1657 punten
  • 60 meter   8,9
  • Balwerpen   28,55
  • Verspringen   4,15
Danine Markesteijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1464 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Balwerpen   23,34
  • Verspringen   3,90
Danine Markesteijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:35,99
Novi Hermus
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:41,51
Alyssah Bailey
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1345 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,30
  • Verspringen   3,55
Naomi Reiziger
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 915 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   12,74
  • Verspringen   2,92
Anne Schoester
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:36,79

Hoogtepunten

Leensey Bilkerdijk JPB 40m
  • 6,72
  • Alyssah Bailey MPB 40m
  • 6,98
  • Evy Wessels MPA2 60m
  • 8,83
  • Thijs Haak JPA1 60m
  • 9,59
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA1 1000m
  • 3:35,87
  • Milan van Tiggelen JPA2 60m
  • 9,38
  • Chelsia Carlos MPA2 60m
  • 9,47
  • Danine Markesteijn MPA2 60m
  • 9,25
  • Hugo Vink JPC 40m
  • 6,87
  • Evy Wessels MPA2 Ver
  • 4,15
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Ruben van Roosmalen 9,65 6,20 1,17 1419
    2 Thijs Haak 9,59 5,87 1,17 1409
    5 Luuk Bosveld 9,87 5,92 1,07 1293
    6 Yerne Biesterveld 10,16 5,76 1,12 1275
    13 Lukas Mol 10,46 4,23 0,97 1017
    14 Ruben Heuseveldt 10,40 5,05 0,87 1011
    15 Alexander van Namen 10,45 3,68 0,97 977
    17 Tobias Haak 11,03 4,72 0,92 941
    19 Fedde Brinkman 10,81 4,23 0,92 934
    22 Bas Boshuizen DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Bosveld 3:35,87 3:33,99
    2 Ruben van Roosmalen 3:45,06 3:39,95
    4 Yerne Biesterveld 4:01,00 3:47,02
    10 Tobias Haak 4:23,71 4:14,85
    15 Alexander van Namen 4:51,88 4:41,30
    16 Fedde Brinkman 4:57,21 4:48,20
    16 Lukas Mol 4:57,21 4:27,40
    19 Ruben Heuseveldt 5:19,60 4:29,71
    Bas Boshuizen DNS 4:12,66
    Thijs Haak DNS 3:45,88


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    5 Maxim van Dorp 9,61 25,53 3,86 1421
    6 Milan van Tiggelen 9,38 21,79 3,90 1420
    9 Sepp van Dort 10,16 29,20 3,37 1281
    15 Tijn van Driel 11,41 18,45 2,90 881
    17 Pawel Pukszta DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Maxim van Dorp 3:51,99 3:49,85
    6 Sepp van Dort 3:55,02 3:43,17
    10 Milan van Tiggelen 4:20,57 4:29,26
    12 Tijn van Driel 4:27,54 4:09,90
    Pawel Pukszta DNS 4:55,44


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    2 Leensey Bilkerdijk 6,72 23,56 1,07 1376
    8 Timo Kähler 7,55 20,47 0,97 1082
    10 Sem Schoester 7,41 14,15 0,97 1014
    12 Bram Kähler 7,34 15,87 0,87 983
    13 Dex van der Laan 7,30 12,71 0,92 975
    17 Wouter van Balen 7,71 12,94 0,92 900
    18 Tjarlie Broers 7,88 14,40 0,82 820
    21 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 8,36 9,23 0,82 646
    22 Owen Brady DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Ruben den Dulk DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Leensey Bilkerdijk 3:50,50 3:44,61
    10 Wouter van Balen 4:12,37 4:14,21
    12 Dex van der Laan 4:15,40 4:09,70
    13 Bram Kähler 4:15,85 4:03,62
    14 Timo Kähler 4:16,52 4:04,36
    16 Sem Schoester 4:36,39 4:20,59
    19 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 4:54,79 4:53,44
    21 Tjarlie Broers 5:30,66 4:46,30
    Owen Brady DNS 4:20,90
    Ruben den Dulk DNS 4:23,99


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Hugo Vink 6,87 21,61 3,30 1299
    6 Timo de Vos 7,85 24,05 2,90 1054
    7 Floor Muilwijk 7,64 19,08 2,88 1020
    9 Yonah Moree 7,83 17,80 2,77 945
    10 Rick Thomas 7,96 17,82 2,57 883
    11 Santiago Roelofs 7,66 11,89 2,62 848
    21 Gijs de Folter DNS DNS DNS 0
    21 Jayden Jongbloed DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Hugo Vink 2:08,00 2:13,58
    5 Yonah Moree 2:24,68 2:33,90
    6 Santiago Roelofs 2:25,33 2:26,28
    14 Timo de Vos 2:33,69 2:24,80
    15 Floor Muilwijk 2:33,70 2:19,10
    17 Rick Thomas 2:37,98 2:42,41
    Gijs de Folter DNS 2:23,40
    Jayden Jongbloed DNS 2:46,76


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Tinus Reif 8,01 13,75 2,70 835
    5 Sjors van der Laan 7,82 10,38 2,42 751
    6 Thijs de Reus 8,01 16,45 2,04 747
    7 Ilay de Koning 8,10 12,92 2,36 738
    8 Semme den Engelsman 8,50 10,43 2,51 659
    10 Koen Gennisse 8,83 10,78 2,21 558
    11 Noah van Bezooijen 8,69 8,93 1,97 493
    12 Lenni Reif 9,23 10,08 1,99 447
    14 Stan van Rooij 10,51 11,78 1,91 320
    15 Jesse Schouten DNS DNS DNS 0
    15 Arend Vogelaar DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Sjors van der Laan 2:32,26 2:28,56
    5 Ilay de Koning 2:36,73 2:35,42
    7 Tinus Reif 2:40,92 2:37,01
    8 Semme den Engelsman 2:41,35 2:33,84
    9 Thijs de Reus 2:47,03 2:34,51
    11 Noah van Bezooijen 2:51,59 2:41,49
    12 Koen Gennisse 2:56,61 2:55,15
    13 Stan van Rooij 2:57,41 3:16,03
    14 Lenni Reif 3:04,68 3:12,52
    Arend Vogelaar DNS 2:37,78
    Jesse Schouten DNS 3:21,95


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Nikki de Winter 10,49 4,35 1,07 1095
    16 Isha Arnold 11,18 4,68 0,92 919
    18 Kaylena de Bruijn 11,56 4,48 0,87 823
    19 Kristen Maasdam 11,21 4,43 0,82 823
    22 Rosalie Kloosterman DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Pien Vogelaar DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Nikki de Winter 4:16,77 4:19,60
    12 Isha Arnold 4:18,50 4:23,68
    17 Kristen Maasdam 4:59,18 4:56,03
    20 Kaylena de Bruijn 5:13,16 5:04,44
    Pien Vogelaar DNS 4:25,15
    Rosalie Kloosterman DNS 6:01,98


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Evy Wessels 8,83 28,55 4,15 1657
    3 Danine Markesteijn 9,25 23,34 3,90 1464
    5 Norah de Bruijn 9,59 21,25 3,70 1337
    6 Chelsia Carlos 9,47 23,24 3,32 1307
    9 Danica de Bruijn 10,08 16,45 3,57 1163
    13 Novi Hermus 10,29 16,00 3,37 1085
    16 Janneke Rijsdijk 10,50 16,70 3,12 1016


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Danine Markesteijn 3:35,99 3:32,24
    2 Novi Hermus 3:41,51 3:39,03
    10 Chelsia Carlos 4:15,17 4:16,30
    12 Janneke Rijsdijk 4:36,52 4:14,90
    15 Danica de Bruijn 4:46,37 4:16,80
    16 Norah de Bruijn 4:49,61 4:16,10
    Evy Wessels DNS 4:00,00


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Alyssah Bailey 6,98 5,30 3,55 1345
    8 Lise de Lange 7,60 4,37 3,01 1046
    13 Annika Boertje 7,74 3,89 2,87 956
    15 Rosa Paling 8,00 3,84 2,71 875
    16 Danita Magermans 7,94 3,34 2,80 863
    17 Lisa van Schaik 7,91 3,57 2,60 847
    18 Emma van Twist 8,37 3,79 2,40 749
    19 Jessica Mijdam 8,42 3,64 2,43 735
    20 Reza de Bruijn DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Lisa van Schaik 4:05,83 4:14,07
    9 Alyssah Bailey 4:21,95 4:16,87
    10 Rosa Paling 4:25,97 4:32,20
    13 Annika Boertje 4:48,90 4:51,06
    14 Danita Magermans 4:53,80 4:43,94
    17 Emma van Twist 5:22,62 4:54,34
    18 Jessica Mijdam 5:28,84 4:51,25
    Reza de Bruijn DNS 5:10,90
    Lise de Lange DNF 4:23,25


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Naomi Reiziger 7,71 12,74 2,92 915
    4 Eline Tuk 7,67 10,81 2,95 892
    5 Danouk Maasdam 7,85 15,10 2,73 892
    9 Aimy de Koning 8,05 13,35 2,71 823
    11 Bo van Driel 8,16 10,22 2,64 734
    12 Tula Hermus 8,38 10,71 2,46 672
    15 Amber Jansen 8,35 10,30 2,27 631
    16 Maud van Rooij 8,83 10,94 2,26 571
    17 Tess van Tour 8,46 9,15 2,17 571
    20 Jill Slotboom 8,66 7,38 2,35 539
    21 Lieke van der Putten 9,22 13,78 1,91 501


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Danouk Maasdam 2:33,19 2:31,55
    5 Eline Tuk 2:33,70 2:42,66
    6 Aimy de Koning 2:34,70 2:37,40
    9 Tula Hermus 2:37,15 2:31,79
    10 Tess van Tour 2:43,48 2:43,63
    12 Jill Slotboom 2:45,11 2:56,84
    13 Amber Jansen 2:45,66 2:50,95
    14 Maud van Rooij 2:49,61 2:52,03
    19 Lieke van der Putten 2:59,47 3:08,42
    20 Bo van Driel 3:10,79 2:50,66
    Naomi Reiziger DNF 2:38,40


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Elin Wessels 8,56 8,02 2,31 560
    6 Anne Schoester 8,37 4,85 2,10 467
    7 Loïs Laheij 10,28 6,39 1,90 228
    8 Roos van Tour 9,86 5,60 1,65 202
    9 Lisa Grootenboer 10,31 3,67 1,70 112
    10 Lara-Bo Brand DNS DNS DNS 0
    10 Gemma Doff DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Anne Schoester 2:36,79 2:46,60
    5 Roos van Tour 2:57,45 3:07,53
    7 Loïs Laheij 3:27,14 3:27,12
    8 Lisa Grootenboer 3:37,67 3:38,46
    Elin Wessels DNS 3:34,69
    Gemma Doff DNS ---
    Lara-Bo Brand DNS 3:06,99