Vereniging 'Typhoon' op '41e Pupillencompetitie StARD (5e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Jesse Zirkzee
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1476 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Balwerpen   33,87
  • Verspringen   3,72
Tommy Zirkzee
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1217 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   17,49
  • Hoogspringen   1,07
Tom de Bruin
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:46,45
Eloise van der Meijden
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1389 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,54
  • Hoogspringen   1,22
Liv-Grete Diem
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1491 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Balwerpen   33,45
  • Verspringen   3,87
Sofie Versteeg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1298 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,57
  • Verspringen   3,50
Isa Versluis
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 3:51,93
Sofie Versteeg
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 3:57,69
Loa Diem
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1068 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Balwerpen   16,42
  • Verspringen   2,81
Loa Diem
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:20,92
Sanne Ouwehand
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 791 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Balwerpen   11,77
  • Verspringen   2,73

Hoogtepunten

Luke Verhoeks JPB 40m
  • 7,18
  • Tommy Zirkzee JPB 40m
  • 7,04
  • Sofie Versteeg MPB 40m
  • 6,92
  • Loa Diem MPC 40m
  • 7,13
  • Yoran Krol JPA2 1000m
  • 3:38,64
  • Indy de Jong JPB 40m
  • 7,27
  • Liv-Grete Diem MPA2 60m
  • 9,76
  • Annabel Uuldriks MPB 40m
  • 7,02
  • Jesse Zirkzee JPA2 60m
  • 9,69
  • Eloise van der Meijden MPA1 60m
  • 9,81
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    9 Lars van Soest 10,45 4,52 1,07 1114
    10 Bjorn Schaaf 10,66 4,73 1,07 1100
    18 Luuk Marcelissen 10,83 3,88 0,97 940
    22 Christian Klijn DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lars van Soest 4:06,10 4:13,70
    8 Bjorn Schaaf 4:17,90 4:36,10
    13 Luuk Marcelissen 4:36,84 4:35,80
    Christian Klijn DNS 4:33,60


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Jesse Zirkzee 9,69 33,87 3,72 1476
    12 Sol Bleuanus 10,49 18,35 3,11 1040
    13 Yoran Krol 10,77 16,75 3,20 996
    14 Jasper van...ijsbergen 11,57 18,66 3,27 940
    17 Cas de Wild DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Yoran Krol 3:38,64 3:42,20
    7 Jesse Zirkzee 4:07,27 3:59,30
    14 Sol Bleuanus 4:38,72 4:23,10
    16 Jasper van...ijsbergen 4:50,23 4:58,90
    Cas de Wild DNS 4:44,40


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    3 Tommy Zirkzee 7,04 17,49 1,07 1217
    4 Indy de Jong 7,27 22,10 1,02 1197
    5 Luke Verhoeks 7,18 20,18 1,02 1189
    7 Wouter Hagenaar 7,45 15,22 1,07 1098
    11 Ché Bleuanus 7,43 13,80 0,97 1004
    14 Tom de Bruin 7,51 14,31 0,92 961
    16 Atze Alkema 7,37 11,83 0,87 908
    19 Lennert Hokke 7,85 11,51 0,87 812
    20 Sebastian Jansen 8,42 14,19 0,77 693


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Tom de Bruin 3:46,45 3:55,20
    4 Tommy Zirkzee 3:53,05 4:10,80
    5 Atze Alkema 4:05,47 4:36,30
    6 Wouter Hagenaar 4:05,50 ---
    8 Indy de Jong 4:08,23 4:14,30
    9 Ché Bleuanus 4:10,83 4:03,10
    11 Luke Verhoeks 4:12,39 4:17,30
    15 Lennert Hokke 4:30,60 4:31,70
    18 Sebastian Jansen 4:47,76 5:00,20


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    8 Sander de Baat 7,50 13,66 2,85 956
    17 Jelle de Haas 8,60 19,56 2,38 768
    21 Jelle Wisgerhof DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Sander de Baat 2:27,18 2:25,40
    20 Jelle de Haas 3:15,32 3:24,50
    Jelle Wisgerhof DNS 2:30,50


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    13 Emmanuel Colijn 8,76 4,94 1,77 346


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Emmanuel Colijn 2:47,39 2:48,80


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Eloise van...r Meijden 9,81 5,54 1,22 1389
    13 Inge Baaijens 10,66 4,10 0,92 944
    15 Lieke van Asch 10,79 4,05 0,92 923
    22 Nadia Idikel DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Inge Baaijens 4:14,40 4:23,00
    13 Eloise van...r Meijden 4:31,57 4:32,30
    14 Lieke van Asch 4:37,71 4:51,50
    Nadia Idikel DNS 5:13,60


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Liv-Grete Diem 9,76 33,45 3,87 1491
    7 Delphine v...der Grijn 9,89 19,06 3,61 1239
    14 Pien Rijnhout 10,02 13,17 3,27 1058
    17 Evelia Boustanidi 11,45 13,33 2,57 729
    19 Asia van der Haar DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Delphine v...der Grijn 3:56,17 3:57,10
    6 Pien Rijnhout 4:02,29 4:20,10
    9 Liv-Grete Diem 4:14,09 4:18,70
    17 Evelia Boustanidi 4:49,91 4:52,00
    Asia van der Haar DNS 4:27,50


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    2 Sofie Versteeg 6,92 4,57 3,50 1298
    4 Isa Versluis 7,34 4,41 3,25 1148
    9 Annabel Uuldriks 7,02 2,17 3,24 1022


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Isa Versluis 3:51,93 4:05,70
    3 Sofie Versteeg 3:57,69 4:12,60
    8 Annabel Uuldriks 4:13,99 4:15,10


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Loa Diem 7,13 16,42 2,81 1068
    13 Eef van de...angenberg 8,44 12,89 2,27 665
    14 Esmée van Leeuwen 8,49 9,14 2,56 645
    19 Lieke den Hartog 8,90 11,22 2,22 559
    22 Noa Rikkelman DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Liss de Wild DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Loa Diem 2:20,92 2:25,50
    16 Eef van de...angenberg 2:55,21 2:54,60
    17 Lieke den Hartog 2:56,98 2:58,80
    18 Esmée van Leeuwen 2:59,40 3:11,50
    Liss de Wild DNS 2:44,40
    Noa Rikkelman DNS 2:23,00


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Sanne Ouwehand 8,10 11,77 2,73 791


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Sanne Ouwehand 3:04,89 3:12,60