Vereniging 'Fortius' op '41e Pupillencompetitie StARD (4e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1426 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Balwerpen   27,95
  • Verspringen   3,87
Luuk Bosveld
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:33,99
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:39,95
Yerne Biesterveld
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:47,02
Milan van Tiggelen
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1540 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,78
  • Hoogspringen   1,22
Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1453 punten
  • 40 meter   6,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,03
  • Verspringen   3,77
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1322 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Balwerpen   21,05
  • Verspringen   3,58
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:16,67
Tinus Reif
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 830 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Balwerpen   13,50
  • Verspringen   2,76
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 795 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   11,69
  • Verspringen   2,48
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:28,56
Chelsia Carlos
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1601 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   8,12
  • Hoogspringen   1,27
Danine Markesteijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1472 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,15
  • Hoogspringen   1,22
Danine Markesteijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:32,24
Novi Hermus
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:44,29
Alyssah Bailey
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1263 punten
  • 40 meter   7,0
  • Balwerpen   21,41
  • Hoogspringen   1,02

Hoogtepunten

Chelsia Carlos MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,27
  • Danine Markesteijn MPA2 60m
  • 9,17
  • Norah de Bruijn MPA2 60m
  • 9,47
  • Leensey Bilkerdijk JPB 40m
  • 6,63
  • Hugo Vink JPC 40m
  • 6,98
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA1 1000m
  • 3:33,99
  • Danine Markesteijn MPA2 1000m
  • 3:32,24
  • Alyssah Bailey MPB 40m
  • 6,92
  • Maxim van Dorp JPA2 60m
  • 9,66
  • Milan van Tiggelen JPA2 60m
  • 9,36
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Ruben van Roosmalen 9,77 27,95 3,87 1426
    4 Thijs Haak 9,80 23,28 3,75 1339
    5 Yerne Biesterveld 10,39 27,57 3,67 1288
    6 Bas Boshuizen 9,75 20,79 3,55 1274
    7 Luuk Bosveld 9,96 17,37 3,77 1235
    15 Lukas Mol 10,55 14,01 2,76 894
    17 Ruben Heuseveldt 10,97 15,67 2,87 887
    18 Alexander van Namen 10,41 8,56 3,14 886
    19 Fedde Brinkman 10,85 15,21 2,73 867
    22 Tobias Haak 11,53 12,65 3,08 810


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Bosveld 3:33,99 3:35,01
    2 Ruben van Roosmalen 3:39,95 3:40,55
    3 Yerne Biesterveld 3:47,02 3:53,60
    11 Tobias Haak 4:14,85 4:20,70
    16 Lukas Mol 4:51,34 4:27,39
    17 Alexander van Namen 4:53,08 4:41,27
    18 Ruben Heuseveldt 4:56,83 4:29,71
    19 Fedde Brinkman 5:12,49 4:48,20
    Bas Boshuizen DNS 4:12,66
    Thijs Haak DNS 3:45,88


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Milan van Tiggelen 9,36 6,78 1,22 1540
    5 Maxim van Dorp 9,66 7,48 1,17 1492
    12 Sepp van Dort 10,24 5,67 1,07 1221
    15 Pawel Pukszta 11,25 5,75 0,97 1017
    18 Tijn van Driel DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Sepp van Dort 3:48,60 3:43,17
    6 Maxim van Dorp 3:54,27 3:49,85
    15 Pawel Pukszta 5:15,94 4:55,44
    Milan van Tiggelen DNS 4:30,51
    Tijn van Driel DNS 4:09,87


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Leensey Bilkerdijk 6,63 5,03 3,77 1453
    6 Sem Schoester 7,41 3,89 3,31 1107
    7 Timo Kähler 7,65 4,67 3,22 1100
    9 Bram Kähler 7,45 3,81 3,22 1075
    11 Ruben den Dulk 7,79 4,74 2,83 1001
    14 Tjarlie Broers 8,03 4,61 2,78 941
    15 Wouter van Balen 7,69 4,21 2,60 935
    21 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 8,05 2,76 2,37 708
    22 Owen Brady DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Dex van der Laan DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Leensey Bilkerdijk 4:00,45 3:44,61
    6 Bram Kähler 4:03,62 4:04,92
    7 Timo Kähler 4:04,36 4:05,95
    10 Wouter van Balen 4:14,21 4:15,93
    11 Sem Schoester 4:20,59 4:23,52
    15 Ruben den Dulk 4:29,20 4:23,99
    20 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 5:04,72 4:53,44
    21 Tjarlie Broers 5:51,28 5:34,09
    Dex van der Laan DNS 4:09,70
    Owen Brady DNS 5:25,96


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Hugo Vink 6,98 21,05 3,58 1322
    4 Timo de Vos 7,74 25,17 3,09 1125
    6 Floor Muilwijk 7,74 21,18 2,84 1023
    10 Santiago Roelofs 7,68 16,67 2,72 944
    15 Rick Thomas 8,46 17,52 2,45 773
    22 Gijs de Folter DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Jayden Jongbloed DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Yonah Moree DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Hugo Vink 2:16,67 2:13,58
    8 Floor Muilwijk 2:23,31 2:19,11
    11 Santiago Roelofs 2:26,28 2:29,47
    14 Timo de Vos 2:34,97 2:24,80
    18 Rick Thomas 2:50,11 2:42,41
    Gijs de Folter DNS 2:23,43
    Jayden Jongbloed DNS 2:46,76
    Yonah Moree DNS 2:33,86


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Tinus Reif 8,09 13,50 2,76 830
    3 Sjors van der Laan 7,78 11,69 2,48 795
    4 Thijs de Reus 7,84 17,95 2,01 793
    6 Ilay de Koning 8,19 12,64 2,47 740
    7 Semme den Engelsman 8,29 12,17 2,44 710
    10 Arend Vogelaar 8,55 10,20 2,28 601
    11 Noah van Bezooijen 8,52 10,93 2,06 576
    13 Koen Gennisse 8,89 10,44 2,10 521
    14 Stan van Rooij 9,25 8,43 2,18 449
    15 Lenni Reif 9,64 11,19 1,78 376
    17 Jesse Schouten 9,98 9,61 1,63 278


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sjors van der Laan 2:28,56 2:35,76
    4 Thijs de Reus 2:34,51 2:37,51
    5 Semme den Engelsman 2:36,82 2:33,84
    6 Tinus Reif 2:37,01 2:41,33
    7 Arend Vogelaar 2:37,78 2:38,28
    9 Noah van Bezooijen 2:41,49 2:46,53
    12 Koen Gennisse 2:55,15 3:55,94
    14 Lenni Reif 3:12,52 3:15,42
    15 Stan van Rooij 3:22,13 3:16,03
    16 Jesse Schouten 3:28,07 3:21,95
    Ilay de Koning DNS 2:35,42


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    6 Nikki de Winter 10,48 17,23 3,22 1047
    10 Isha Arnold 11,44 16,83 2,99 872
    17 Kristen Maasdam 11,57 14,38 2,72 764
    18 Kaylena de Bruijn 11,36 12,45 2,29 669
    20 Pien Vogelaar 11,86 10,45 2,58 632
    21 Rosalie Kloosterman 12,90 14,93 1,87 466


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Nikki de Winter 4:20,70 4:19,56
    9 Isha Arnold 4:23,68 4:24,60
    10 Pien Vogelaar 4:32,81 4:25,15
    13 Kaylena de Bruijn 5:04,44 ---
    14 Kristen Maasdam 5:07,25 4:56,03
    18 Rosalie Kloosterman 6:01,98 6:05,88


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Chelsia Carlos 9,65 8,12 1,27 1601
    3 Danine Markesteijn 9,17 5,15 1,22 1472
    4 Norah de Bruijn 9,47 6,07 1,12 1404
    7 Danica de Bruijn 9,94 5,75 1,22 1381
    10 Novi Hermus 10,11 5,40 1,07 1223
    21 Janneke Rijsdijk DNS DNS DNS 0
    21 Evy Wessels DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Danine Markesteijn 3:32,24 3:38,03
    2 Novi Hermus 3:44,29 3:39,03
    13 Chelsia Carlos 4:29,18 4:16,32
    16 Norah de Bruijn 4:46,88 4:16,11
    17 Danica de Bruijn 4:52,58 4:16,77
    Janneke Rijsdijk DNS 4:14,91


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Alyssah Bailey 6,92 21,41 1,02 1263
    7 Annika Boertje 7,87 12,37 0,97 897
    10 Danita Magermans 7,82 12,99 0,87 844
    12 Lisa van Schaik 7,97 13,16 0,87 821
    14 Lise de Lange 7,69 9,48 0,87 801
    16 Rosa Paling 8,01 10,99 0,87 775
    17 Reza de Bruijn 7,99 10,37 0,87 766
    19 Emma van Twist 8,37 9,91 0,82 659
    20 Jessica Mijdam 8,31 10,66 0,77 646


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lisa van Schaik 4:14,07 4:28,04
    7 Alyssah Bailey 4:19,78 4:16,87
    10 Rosa Paling 4:31,92 4:23,40
    12 Lise de Lange 4:37,37 4:23,25
    14 Danita Magermans 4:43,94 4:45,36
    16 Annika Boertje 5:00,02 4:51,06
    17 Reza de Bruijn 5:10,90 4:28,50
    18 Jessica Mijdam 5:12,71 4:51,25
    19 Emma van Twist 5:27,08 4:54,34


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Naomi Reiziger 7,56 12,30 3,19 989
    7 Eline Tuk 7,87 10,80 2,76 818
    8 Aimy de Koning 8,38 14,71 2,74 799
    11 Danouk Maasdam 8,21 13,40 2,50 756
    12 Tula Hermus 8,30 13,41 2,54 750
    13 Tess van Tour 8,28 11,03 2,36 674
    16 Maud van Rooij 8,94 8,70 2,30 519
    17 Amber Jansen 8,84 8,62 2,13 497
    18 Jill Slotboom 9,48 7,81 2,45 460
    19 Lieke van der Putten 9,40 12,44 1,61 394
    20 Bo van Driel DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Tula Hermus 2:31,79 2:34,09
    6 Naomi Reiziger 2:40,00 2:38,37
    9 Tess van Tour 2:43,63 2:48,27
    10 Danouk Maasdam 2:44,63 2:31,55
    11 Amber Jansen 2:50,95 2:56,32
    13 Maud van Rooij 2:52,03 2:57,94
    15 Eline Tuk 2:58,93 2:42,66
    17 Lieke van der Putten 3:09,91 3:08,42
    Aimy de Koning DNS 2:37,42
    Bo van Driel DNS 2:50,66
    Jill Slotboom DNS 2:56,84


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Lara-Bo Brand 8,37 9,95 2,34 635
    5 Elin Wessels 8,54 9,68 2,32 600
    7 Anne Schoester 8,45 6,59 2,00 481
    8 Gemma Doff 8,84 6,81 2,12 454
    9 Roos van Tour 9,59 7,05 1,68 276
    10 Loïs Laheij 10,01 6,13 1,58 186
    11 Lisa Grootenboer 10,90 3,59 1,60 38


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Anne Schoester 2:52,84 2:46,60
    5 Roos van Tour 3:07,53 3:07,92
    7 Loïs Laheij 3:27,12 3:28,08
    8 Lara-Bo Brand 3:39,91 3:06,99
    Elin Wessels DNS 3:34,69
    Gemma Doff DNS ---
    Lisa Grootenboer DNS 3:38,46