Vereniging 'AV Passaat' op '41e Pupillencompetitie StARD (3e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Bjarne van Valen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1354 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,69
  • Hoogspringen   1,22
Thiemo Ritchi
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1477 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • Balwerpen   28,33
  • Verspringen   3,92
Jesper Mol
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:29,47
Thiemo Ritchi
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:30,61
Kelvin Mol
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1452 punten
  • 40 meter   6,6
  • Balwerpen   25,47
  • Hoogspringen   1,07
Kelvin Mol
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 3:57,92
Twan Gils
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1182 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Balwerpen   21,61
  • Verspringen   3,20
Ravael Tjin Liep Shie
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1042 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Balwerpen   21,62
  • Verspringen   2,72
Twan Gils
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:16,77
Dyaro de Vroomen
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:18,74
Eva Blokland
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1508 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,31
  • Hoogspringen   1,22
Fien Visser
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1229 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,31
  • Hoogspringen   0,92
Eva Blokland
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:49,07
Febe Goosens
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1263 punten
  • 40 meter   7,3
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,27
  • Verspringen   3,44
Carlijne van der Maarel
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 1000m - 3:45,09
Nina Blokland
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1303 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   21,68
  • Verspringen   3,52
Nina Blokland
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:14,43
Evanne Mol
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 734 punten
  • 40 meter   7,8
  • Balwerpen   9,57
  • Verspringen   2,38
Evanne Mol
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:36,18
Fayenne Munten
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:46,84

Hoogtepunten

Joy Smits MPA2 60m
  • 9,36
  • Hjalmar van Valen JPA2 60m
  • 8,90
  • Fien Visser MPA1 60m
  • 9,36
  • Jesper Mol JPA2 1000m
  • 3:29,47
  • Denise Saly MPA1 60m
  • 9,64
  • Thiemo Ritchi JPA2 1000m
  • 3:30,61
  • Nina Blokland MPC 40m
  • 7,05
  • Jesper Mol JPA2 60m
  • 9,35
  • Kelvin Mol JPB 40m
  • 6,51
  • Eva Blokland MPA1 60m
  • 9,73
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Bjarne van Valen 9,67 4,69 1,22 1354
    21 Renzo Korevaar 11,04 3,10 0,97 850
    22 Luuk Boer 12,60 5,20 0,92 800


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Bjarne van Valen 3:58,69 3:57,30
    9 Renzo Korevaar 4:13,44 4:17,00
    20 Luuk Boer 5:24,34 5:14,30


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Thiemo Ritchi 9,55 28,33 3,92 1477
    4 Hjalmar van Valen 8,90 17,86 3,68 1408
    8 Jesper Mol 9,35 14,63 3,65 1269
    9 Marijn Chapel 10,40 25,34 3,58 1241
    11 Lucas Bode 10,56 18,45 3,52 1114


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jesper Mol 3:29,47 3:33,00
    2 Thiemo Ritchi 3:30,61 3:40,70
    8 Marijn Chapel 4:08,26 3:48,10
    9 Hjalmar van Valen 4:09,27 4:15,70
    11 Lucas Bode 4:32,98 4:35,60


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    1 Kelvin Mol 6,51 25,47 1,07 1452
    10 Merijn Boogaard 7,95 17,26 0,92 927
    14 Tijl Weterings 8,51 18,35 0,92 855
    17 Kai van Meeteren DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Kelvin Mol 3:57,92 3:59,90
    13 Merijn Boogaard 4:58,37 5:07,60
    14 Tijl Weterings 5:02,43 4:55,50
    Kai van Meeteren DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    2 Twan Gils 7,32 21,61 3,20 1182
    3 Ravael Tj...Liep Shie 7,54 21,62 2,72 1042
    4 Jayden Jeras 7,42 15,84 2,93 1023
    6 Dyaro de Vroomen 7,56 12,30 2,80 911
    8 Rinze Korevaar 8,02 15,51 2,54 830
    13 Stijn Alma 8,44 14,96 2,51 748
    15 Jelmer Korteland 7,87 10,22 2,38 731
    17 Jurre Chapel 8,51 13,72 2,23 662
    22 Andreas Bode 8,79 7,47 1,90 432


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Twan Gils 2:16,77 2:20,50
    2 Dyaro de Vroomen 2:18,74 2:25,10
    6 Jayden Jeras 2:26,25 2:27,10
    7 Ravael Tj...Liep Shie 2:26,72 2:24,70
    10 Jelmer Korteland 2:30,25 2:22,10
    14 Jurre Chapel 2:42,28 2:37,50
    16 Andreas Bode 2:44,32 2:48,30
    17 Rinze Korevaar 2:44,95 2:32,30
    19 Stijn Alma 2:48,46 2:53,00


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    9 Koen Boer 8,86 11,46 2,23 571


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Koen Boer 2:55,21 3:11,20


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Eva Blokland 9,73 7,31 1,22 1508
    3 Fien Visser 9,36 5,31 0,92 1229
    6 Denise Saly 9,64 4,48 0,82 1050
    9 Femke van der Waal 10,95 5,12 0,97 1014
    22 Linet den Hartog 13,74 4,46 0,87 610
    23 Ingeborg Kegge DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Eva Blokland 3:49,07 3:43,20
    8 Fien Visser 4:18,51 4:11,20
    11 Denise Saly 4:23,18 4:12,00
    12 Femke van der Waal 4:24,40 4:19,20
    22 Linet den Hartog 6:11,59 5:44,80
    Ingeborg Kegge DNS 5:25,50


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Joy Smits 9,36 19,30 3,92 1393
    8 Jasmijn Korevaar 9,93 17,55 3,70 1229
    11 Esmee van Dis 10,37 17,08 3,52 1120
    13 Ilana de Veth 10,20 14,71 3,23 1049
    19 Mykhaila Boon 12,08 9,44 2,67 606
    20 Janneke den Boer DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Britt van Wijk DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Esmee van Dis 4:06,49 4:17,30
    6 Jasmijn Korevaar 4:12,36 4:12,90
    16 Ilana de Veth 4:59,25 4:59,20
    17 Mykhaila Boon 5:01,55 4:44,20
    Britt van Wijk DNS 4:23,40
    Janneke den Boer DNS 4:00,20
    Joy Smits DNS 3:53,50


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    3 Febe Goosens 7,25 5,27 3,44 1263
    8 Yara Ruf 7,74 3,89 3,06 994
    9 Carlijne v...er Maarel 7,50 3,02 3,16 988
    13 Sarah den Boer 7,85 3,48 2,81 893


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Carlijne v...er Maarel 3:45,09 3:56,20
    6 Febe Goosens 4:16,05 4:17,40
    12 Yara Ruf 4:28,76 4:26,60
    14 Sarah den Boer 4:35,96 4:37,80


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Nina Blokland 7,05 21,68 3,52 1303
    5 Chayenne van Galen 7,74 11,16 2,67 830
    7 Cato Visser 7,69 9,55 2,68 809
    12 Yara Slingerland 8,21 10,75 2,30 668


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nina Blokland 2:14,43 2:18,80
    7 Chayenne van Galen 2:38,74 2:35,30
    11 Yara Slingerland 2:41,52 2:57,60
    12 Cato Visser 2:41,85 2:38,40


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Evanne Mol 7,78 9,57 2,38 734
    4 Fayenne Munten 8,55 6,74 2,20 510


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Evanne Mol 2:36,18 2:44,40
    3 Fayenne Munten 2:46,84 2:57,80