Vereniging 'Fortius' op '41e Pupillencompetitie StARD (1e wedstrijd)'

Prijzen

Thijs Haak
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1334 punten
  • 60 meter   10,1
  • Kogelstoten   6,42
  • Hoogspringen   1,12
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1317 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Kogelstoten   5,91
  • Hoogspringen   1,12
Luuk Bosveld
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:41,47
Ruben van Roosmalen
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000m - 3:51,92
Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1227 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • Balwerpen   23,11
  • Hoogspringen   0,92
Leensey Bilkerdijk
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:05,50
Bram Kähler
  • Jongens Pupil B - 1000m - 4:05,89
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1232 punten
  • 40 meter   7,1
  • Balwerpen   17,98
  • Verspringen   3,42
Floor Muilwijk
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 925 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Balwerpen   14,64
  • Verspringen   2,97
Floor Muilwijk
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:19,11
Hugo Vink
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:22,13
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 639 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • Balwerpen   7,41
  • Verspringen   2,52
Ilay de Koning
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 602 punten
  • 40 meter   8,7
  • Balwerpen   12,06
  • Verspringen   2,21
Thijs de Reus
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 589 punten
  • 40 meter   8,6
  • Balwerpen   13,63
  • Verspringen   1,92
Sjors van der Laan
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:35,76
Ilay de Koning
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:38,86
Evy Wessels
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1562 punten
  • 60 meter   9,3
  • Balwerpen   26,49
  • Verspringen   4,20
Danine Markesteijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1388 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • Balwerpen   18,21
  • Verspringen   4,24
Danine Markesteijn
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:38,03
Novi Hermus
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000m - 3:43,50
Alyssah Bailey
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1230 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Kogelstoten   4,81
  • Verspringen   3,38
Lara-Bo Brand
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 654 punten
  • 40 meter   8,5
  • Balwerpen   11,00
  • Verspringen   2,36
Anne Schoester
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 2:55,51

Hoogtepunten

Bas Boshuizen JPA1 60m
  • 9,93
  • Hugo Vink JPC 40m
  • 7,04
  • Danine Markesteijn MPA2 Ver
  • 4,24
  • Evy Wessels MPA2 60m
  • 9,26
  • Milan Tiggelen JPA2 60m
  • 9,94
  • Luuk Bosveld JPA1 1000m
  • 3:41,47
  • Danine Markesteijn MPA2 60m
  • 9,67
  • Danine Markesteijn MPA2 1000m
  • 3:38,03
  • Leensey Bilkerdijk JPB 40m
  • 6,86
  • Evy Wessels MPA2 Ver
  • 4,20
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Thijs Haak 10,04 6,42 1,12 1334
    3 Ruben van Roosmalen 9,94 5,91 1,12 1317
    5 Luuk Bosveld 9,99 5,29 1,17 1308
    7 Bas Boshuizen 9,93 5,35 1,02 1211
    10 Lukas Mol 10,32 4,31 0,97 1043
    17 Ruben Heuseveldt 10,73 4,07 0,87 895
    21 Fedde Brinkman 11,05 3,70 0,72 715
    23 Tobias Haak DNS 4,11 DNS 278
    24 Yerne Biesterveld DNS DNS DNS 0
    24 Alexander van Namen DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Luuk Bosveld 3:41,47 3:44,85
    3 Ruben van Roosmalen 3:51,92 3:42,79
    7 Bas Boshuizen 4:12,66 ---
    10 Tobias Haak 4:20,71 ---
    19 Ruben Heuseveldt 4:54,36 4:41,51
    20 Lukas Mol 5:06,44 4:27,39
    21 Fedde Brinkman 5:08,02 4:48,22
    Yerne Biesterveld DNS 3:55,68
    Thijs Haak DNS 3:46,69
    Alexander van Namen DNS 4:41,27


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Maxim van Dorp 10,07 22,67 3,52 1243
    5 Milan Tiggelen 9,94 17,42 3,76 1237
    14 Tijn van Driel 11,57 15,78 3,19 881
    16 Pawel Pukszta 12,13 10,67 2,53 598
    18 Sepp van Dort DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Maxim van Dorp 4:02,47 3:56,88
    9 Tijn van Driel 4:16,79 4:09,87
    11 Milan Tiggelen 4:30,51 ---
    15 Pawel Pukszta 5:24,16 ---
    Sepp van Dort DNS 3:48,99


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    2 Leensey Bilkerdijk 6,86 23,11 0,92 1227
    5 Ruben den Dulk 7,93 21,76 0,92 996
    6 Timo Kähler 7,87 17,90 0,97 987
    9 Sem Schoester 7,81 16,44 0,92 940
    12 Bram Kähler 7,76 14,22 0,87 876
    16 Wouter van Balen 8,21 12,36 0,82 730
    17 Tjarlie Broers 8,37 13,51 0,82 725
    21 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 8,58 6,35 0,77 512
    22 Owen Brady DNS DNS DNS 0
    22 Dex van der Laan DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Leensey Bilkerdijk 4:05,50 3:40,90
    3 Bram Kähler 4:05,89 3:58,93
    4 Timo Kähler 4:05,95 4:00,52
    11 Wouter van Balen 4:17,65 ---
    13 Ruben den Dulk 4:32,14 3:53,92
    15 Sem Schoester 4:55,70 4:00,53
    16 Luka Alva...z Tusveld 4:57,28 4:30,32
    20 Tjarlie Broers 5:52,34 4:46,35
    Dex van der Laan DNS 4:09,67
    Owen Brady DNS 4:20,90


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Hugo Vink 7,04 17,98 3,42 1232
    3 Floor Muilwijk 7,89 14,64 2,97 925
    4 Timo de Vos 7,91 20,64 2,40 897
    10 Rick Thomas 8,49 14,73 2,29 694
    21 Gijs de Folter DNS DNS DNS 0
    21 Yonah Moree DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Floor Muilwijk 2:19,11 ---
    2 Hugo Vink 2:22,13 2:17,27
    9 Timo de Vos 2:32,89 ---
    17 Rick Thomas 2:54,38 2:44,99
    Gijs de Folter DNS 2:23,42
    Yonah Moree DNS 2:33,86


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Sjors van der Laan 8,23 7,41 2,52 639
    2 Ilay de Koning 8,69 12,06 2,21 602
    3 Thijs de Reus 8,57 13,63 1,92 589
    4 Noah van Bezooijen 8,61 9,44 2,15 551
    8 Koen Gennisse 9,51 11,99 2,01 453
    9 Arend Vogelaar 8,93 7,69 2,04 446
    13 Stan van Rooij 10,45 7,44 1,99 254
    14 Lenni Reif 10,18 8,23 1,35 183
    15 Jesse Schouten 10,48 5,22 1,77 151
    16 Tinus Reif DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Sjors van der Laan 2:35,76 2:59,82
    3 Ilay de Koning 2:38,86 2:56,28
    5 Arend Vogelaar 2:42,50 2:52,37
    8 Thijs de Reus 2:51,84 ---
    9 Noah van Bezooijen 3:02,19 3:28,21
    10 Koen Gennisse 3:07,49 3:05,57
    12 Stan van Rooij 3:24,60 ---
    13 Lenni Reif 3:26,31 ---
    14 Jesse Schouten 3:38,30 ---
    Tinus Reif DNS 2:54,17


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Nikki de Winter 10,98 3,89 1,02 959
    9 Kaylena de Bruijn 11,35 3,70 0,97 861
    12 Isha Arnold 11,75 4,50 0,92 839
    14 Kristen Maasdam 11,74 3,59 0,97 807
    20 Pien Vogelaar 12,29 2,61 0,72 482
    21 Rosalie Kloosterman DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Nikki de Winter 4:19,56 4:28,36
    12 Isha Arnold 4:42,86 4:24,60
    15 Pien Vogelaar 4:58,98 4:32,67
    18 Kristen Maasdam 5:26,51 ---
    Rosalie Kloosterman DNS ---
    Kaylena de Bruijn DNF ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Evy Wessels 9,26 26,49 4,20 1562
    2 Danine Markesteijn 9,67 18,21 4,24 1388
    5 Norah de Bruijn 9,87 20,59 3,72 1286
    6 Chelsia Carlos 9,92 16,85 3,63 1205
    7 Danica de Bruijn 10,06 17,27 3,38 1141
    12 Janneke Rijsdijk 10,16 11,48 3,53 1059
    13 Novi Hermus 10,61 14,89 3,44 1036


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Danine Markesteijn 3:38,03 3:42,16
    2 Novi Hermus 3:43,50 3:46,61
    8 Janneke Rijsdijk 4:14,91 4:18,77
    10 Norah de Bruijn 4:16,11 4:27,06
    11 Chelsia Carlos 4:16,32 4:24,10
    13 Danica de Bruijn 4:16,77 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Alyssah Bailey 7,20 4,81 3,38 1230
    8 Annika Boertje 8,11 4,31 2,70 890
    10 Danita Magermans 7,74 3,13 2,80 880
    13 Lise de Lange 8,13 3,27 2,44 753
    15 Emma van Twist 8,84 3,29 2,70 700
    16 Jessica Mijdam 8,55 3,20 2,50 694
    18 Rosa Paling 8,55 3,49 2,27 672
    19 Lisa van Schaik 8,40 3,39 2,20 672
    20 Reza de Bruijn DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Alyssah Bailey 4:16,87 4:13,20
    8 Lisa van Schaik 4:35,48 ---
    11 Rosa Paling 4:43,83 4:32,20
    12 Danita Magermans 4:45,36 4:36,85
    14 Annika Boertje 4:52,78 4:31,65
    16 Lise de Lange 5:01,03 3:59,93
    17 Jessica Mijdam 5:42,02 5:03,97
    19 Emma van Twist 5:49,65 5:14,62
    Reza de Bruijn DNS 4:28,53


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Aimy de Koning 8,23 12,84 2,57 757
    6 Naomi Reiziger 7,94 10,43 2,20 687
    7 Danouk Maasdam 8,40 11,79 2,42 682
    9 Eline Tuk 8,14 9,95 2,30 663
    10 Tula Hermus 8,75 12,62 2,50 662
    13 Bo van Driel 8,53 8,89 2,38 598
    15 Amber Jansen 8,79 10,03 2,25 557
    18 Maud van Rooij 9,38 8,47 2,07 412
    19 Jill Slotboom 9,12 5,66 2,15 393
    21 Tess van Tour 9,36 5,06 1,81 278
    22 Lieke van der Putten DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Danouk Maasdam 2:35,85 ---
    7 Aimy de Koning 2:37,42 2:42,03
    8 Naomi Reiziger 2:38,37 ---
    9 Tula Hermus 2:40,62 2:34,09
    13 Eline Tuk 2:55,00 2:50,08
    14 Amber Jansen 2:56,32 ---
    17 Tess van Tour 3:01,48 ---
    18 Maud van Rooij 3:02,79 3:02,82
    19 Jill Slotboom 3:06,60 ---
    20 Bo van Driel 3:09,64 3:15,38
    Lieke van der Putten DNS ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Lara-Bo Brand 8,41 11,00 2,36 654
    4 Anne Schoester 8,71 6,76 2,06 459
    7 Lois Laheij 11,14 5,63 1,74 119
    8 Lisa Grootenboer 12,06 2,68 1,64 46
    9 Roos van Tour 11,25 4,89 1,36 33


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Anne Schoester 2:55,51 ---
    6 Lara-Bo Brand 3:22,10 ---
    7 Roos van Tour 3:26,60 ---
    8 Lois Laheij 3:35,41 4:00,02
    9 Lisa Grootenboer 3:51,01 4:04,55