Vereniging 'AV Aquilo' op 'Nelli Cooman Games'

Prijzen

David Pronk
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,35

Hoogtepunten

Nathan Weishaupt JPB 40m
  • 7,57
  • Eefke Plugge MPA2 60m
  • 10,62
  • Eefke Plugge MPA2 Ver
  • 3,25
  • Remco Loer JPC 40m
  • 7,59
  • Manon Delhaas MPB 40m
  • 8,19
  • Thijs Penning JPA1 Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Eefke Plugge MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,00
  • Daniël van den Wijngaard JPA1 60m
  • 9,92
  • Jesse Leeuwerke JPC 40m
  • 6,86
  • Inke Meijer MPA1 Kogel
  • 4,99
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Ramon Aukes 14,29 +0.7 m/s---
    7 David Pronk 15,12 +0.7 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Luuk Knossen DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Ramon Aukes 20,20 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Ramon Aukes 7,35 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Luuk Knossen 23,03 ---
    7 Ramon Aukes 22,39 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 David Pronk 1,35 ---
    4 Ramon Aukes 1,30 ---
    5 Luuk Knossen 1,30 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Ramon Aukes 4,17 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Wout Plugge 11,99q +1.1 m/s12,30
    10 Collin \'t Hoen 12,04 +1.4 m/s---
    11 Sander Wage 12,28 +1.1 m/s---
    12 Dilano Modderman 12,35 +1.1 m/s---
    16 Teun de Jong 13,47 +1.4 m/s---
    18 Hidde de Jong 13,91 +1.4 m/s---


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter finale

    # Naam Res OBP
    7 Wout Plugge 11,98 +2.2 m/s11,99


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Dilano Modderman 3:33,50 ---
    Sander Wage DNS ---
    Wout Plugge DNS 3:28,71


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AAC'61, Toppers D AAC `61 - JJD 4 45,64 3
    2 De Sprinters van Aquilo AV Aquilo - JJD 4 48,08 2
    3 Jahn II Superstars AV Jahn II - JJD 4 49,15 1


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Teun de Jong 13,29 ---
    10 Hidde de Jong 10,30 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Teun de Jong 1,05 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Teun de Jong 3,30 ---
    13 Hidde de Jong 2,87 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    6 Daniël va...Wijngaard 9,92 4:19,29 5,16 1,05 3,32 1932
    8 Collin Streunding 11,53 4:37,04 5,40 1,05 3,04 1608
    10 Thijs Penning 12,10 4:20,23 3,49 1,10 2,78 1455


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    15 Nathan Weishaupt 7,57 5:28,66 4,34 0,95 2,95 1448
    16 Aaron van Loo 8,21 4:30,53 4,07 0,85 2,65 1363


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mBalHoogVerPunten totaal
    5 Jesse Leeuwerke 6,86 2:21,24 10,65 0,85 3,15 1652
    13 Remco Loer 7,59 4:34,08 11,43 0,90 2,75 1148
    20 Roan van Loo 9,01 2:52,02 14,10 0,60 1,96 713


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Carlijn Loer 11,65 +0.9 m/s---
    13 Merel de Groot 13,33 +0.9 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Indy de Blaauw 1:49,49 ---
    5 Ingrid Koster 1:49,91 1:58,92


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Relaygirls Groningen Atletiek - MJC 4 40,09 2
    2 AV Aquilo meiden AV Aquilo - MJC 4 49,01 1


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Roos Koetje 14,23 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Roos Koetje 6,96 ---
    12 Nynke Ploeger 5,80 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Roos Koetje 16,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Carlijn Loer 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    12 Nynke Ploeger 2,91 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    15 Inke Meijer 12,30 4:55,62 4,99 0,90 2,47 1210
    17 Elke de Jong 11,83 4:24,53 2,92 0,80 2,58 1159
    19 Nynke Kwak DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    16 Eefke Plugge 10,62 4:34,50 4,02 1,00 3,25 1639


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelHoogVerPunten totaal
    11 Manon Delhaas 8,19 4:43,39 3,30 0,80 2,60 1212
    12 Lotte Smith 8,69 4:38,45 3,30 0,85 2,40 1149
    15 Lindsey Kuil 8,70 6:27,36 3,91 0,90 2,24 947
    16 Lotte Kwak 8,39 DNS 3,07 0,85 2,50 939