Vereniging 'AV Pallas `67' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 65 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Kylian Meeuwisz
  • Jongens Junior C - 150m - 19,17
Kylian Meeuwisz
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:20,43
Krijn van Hofweegen
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,77
Kylian Meeuwisz
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,27
Dries Nawijn
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 12,22

Hoogtepunten

Nils Reefman JJC 800m
  • 2:21,98
  • Josefine Ulfman MJD 1000m
  • 3:40,77
  • Floor Olthof MJC 80mH
  • 14,05
  • Kylian Meeuwisz JJC Ver
  • 5,27
  • Floor Olthof MJC Hoog
  • 1,25
  • Kylian Meeuwisz JJC 800m
  • 2:20,43
  • Josefine Ulfman MJD Hoog
  • 1,25
  • Kylian Meeuwisz JJC 150m
  • 19,17
  • Floor Olthof MJC 150m
  • 21,66
  • Krijn van Hofweegen JJC 100mH
  • 15,77
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m OBPTeam punten
    2 Kylian Meeuwisz Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 19,17 +0.0 m/s17,50 697
    14 Stefan Beukers Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 21,78 -0.1 m/s--- 470
    23 Daan Reefman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 24,33 -0.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    2 Kylian Meeuwisz Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 2:20,43 2:22,58 657
    5 Nils Reefman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 2:21,98 2:23,41 641
    16 Stefan Beukers Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 2:39,27 2:30,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    2 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 15,77 -0.5 m/s15,77 655
    10 Pieter Bulte Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 17,63 -0.7 m/s18,00 509


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Nijmegen Atletiek JC Team 1 (4x100m) Nijmegen Atletiek - JJC 4 50,36 699
    2 AV Daventria 1906 JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Daventria 1906 - JJC 4 50,76 685
    3 VAV JC (4x100m) VAV - JJC 4 51,67 601
    3 AV Pallas `67 JC (4x100m) AV Pallas `67 - JJC 4 52,64 618
    5 Ciko `66 JC (4x100m) Ciko `66 - JJC 4 55,22 533
    6 Climax JC (4x100m) Climax - JJC 4 56,32 499
    7 AV Argo JC (4x100m) AV Argo - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Daventria 1906 JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Daventria 1906 - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV De Liemers JC (4x100m) AV De Liemers - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Wijchen JC (4x100m) AV Wijchen - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 Nijmegen Atletiek JC Team 2 (4x100m) Nijmegen Atletiek - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    16 Daan Memelink Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 12,96 --- 175
    17 Daan Reefman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 11,51 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    15 Daan Memelink Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 6,04 --- 308
    17 Daan Reefman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 5,21 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    9 Pieter Bulte Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 1,35 --- 499
    Nils Reefman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    3 Kylian Meeuwisz Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 5,27 +0.8 m/s--- 674
    6 Krijn van Hofweegen Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JC 5,00 +0.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    2 Dries Nawijn Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 12,22 +0.4 m/s11,89 438
    8 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 12,75 +0.4 m/s12,10 370


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    6 Dries Nawijn Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 3:39,53 3:28,58 422
    8 Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 3:43,01 3:43,97 403


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    9 Dries Nawijn Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 16,94 -0.6 m/s17,45 263


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    11 Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 11,85 --- 135
    12 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 11,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    13 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 5,50 --- 274


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    6 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 1,20 --- 389
    11 Rens Hooiveld Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 1,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    9 Thomas Arp Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD 3,48 +0.1 m/s--- 314
    Jip Hollanders Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 JD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m OBPTeam punten
    10 Floor Olthof Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 21,66 +0.0 m/s22,32 479
    25 Kore Hengeveld Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 24,30 +0.3 m/s24,47 297


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    9 Kore Hengeveld Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 2:49,73 2:49,22 391


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    4 Floor Olthof Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 14,05 -0.7 m/s14,24 483


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    17 Carlijn Bodde Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 13,16 --- 180


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    16 Carlijn Bodde Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 13,40 --- 172


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    18 Carlijn Bodde Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 5,68 --- 286


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    13 Floor Olthof Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    18 Kore Hengeveld Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MC 3,38 -0.1 m/s--- 294


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    20 Nynke van ...r Heijden Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD 9,97 +0.3 m/s9,75 383
    Silke Cornelissen Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD DNS 10,45 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    5 Josefine Ulfman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD 3:40,77 3:37,68 415


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    4 Esmée Beukers Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD 12,38 -0.3 m/s12,29 339
    6 Nynke van ...r Heijden Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD 12,52 -0.2 m/s11,98 326


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Ciko `66 MD (4x60m) Ciko `66 - MJD 4 34,87 568
    2 AV Wijchen MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Wijchen - MJD 4 35,34 545
    3 AV Astylos MD (4x60m) AV Astylos - MJD 4 35,50 488
    3 Nijmegen Atletiek MD Team 1 (4x60m) Nijmegen Atletiek - MJD 4 36,23 504
    5 AV Daventria 1906 MD (4x60m) AV Daventria 1906 - MJD 4 37,34 456
    6 AV Pallas `67 MD (4x60m) AV Pallas `67 - MJD 4 37,92 431
    7 Nijmegen Atletiek MD Team 2 (4x60m) Nijmegen Atletiek - MJD 4 38,35 414
    8 Nijmegen Atletiek MD Team 3 (4x60m) Nijmegen Atletiek - MJD 4 38,92 391
    9 AV Wijchen MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Wijchen - MJD 4 40,03 349
    10 AV De Liemers MD (4x60m) AV De Liemers - MJD 0 DNS 0
    10 Climax MD (4x60m) Climax - MJD 0 DNS 0
    10 VAV MD (4x60m) VAV - MJD 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    11 Esmée Beukers Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD 12,21 --- 157


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    6 Josefine Ulfman Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    Silke Cornelissen Pallas `67 AV Pallas `67 MD DNS --- 0