Vereniging 'DJA' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 61 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Bart Mol
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 14,32
Finn Hillemans
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Bart Mol
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,64
Tessa Mertens
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:38,14
Aniek van Opstal
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Sofie Klein
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 12,13
Anouk Boomaerts
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 23,37
Sofie Klein
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 8,97

Hoogtepunten

Finn Hillemans JJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Mels Hillemans JJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Youri de Wit JJC 150m
  • 19,72
  • Sofie Klein MJD 60m
  • 9,17
  • Anouk Boomaerts MJD 1000m
  • 3:30,67
  • Tessa Mertens MJC 800m
  • 2:38,14
  • Daan van Dessel JJC 800m
  • 2:25,99
  • Benedicte Kimwanga MJD 60m
  • 9,38
  • Bart Mol JJD Ver
  • 4,64
  • Aniek van Opstal MJC Hoog
  • 1,50
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m OBPTeam punten
    6 Youri de Wit DJA DJA JC 19,72 -1.4 m/s18,50 644
    13 Daan Moelands DJA DJA JC 21,07 -1.4 m/s19,00 526
    21 Daan van Dessel DJA DJA JC 23,61 -1.0 m/s22,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    6 Daan van Dessel DJA DJA JC 2:25,99 2:25,00 599
    8 Daan Moelands DJA DJA JC 2:32,09 2:30,00 539
    11 Daan Vermeeren DJA DJA JC 2:35,71 2:45,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    5 Youri de Wit DJA DJA JC 18,86 -0.8 m/s18,00 428


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    5 Mels Hillemans DJA DJA JC 22,52 --- 371
    12 Daan Vermeeren DJA DJA JC 11,66 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    5 Daan Moelands DJA DJA JC 9,23 --- 485
    11 Mels Hillemans DJA DJA JC 7,07 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    4 Mels Hillemans DJA DJA JC 1,50 --- 623


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    11 Daan van Dessel DJA DJA JC 3,64 -1.7 m/s--- 346
    12 Daan Vermeeren DJA DJA JC 3,56 -1.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    14 Joris Klein DJA DJA JD 13,10 -1.9 m/s12,60 328
    16 Louis van Oorschot DJA DJA JD 13,45 -1.9 m/s13,00 289


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    13 Louis van Oorschot DJA DJA JD 3:54,31 3:50,00 343


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    3 Bart Mol DJA DJA JD 14,32 +0.5 m/s14,50 459
    4 Finn Hillemans DJA DJA JD 14,88 +0.5 m/s15,50 411


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    5 Finn Hillemans DJA DJA JD 17,86 --- 266
    13 Louis van Oorschot DJA DJA JD 12,51 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    4 Bart Mol DJA DJA JD 7,90 --- 416
    9 Joris Klein DJA DJA JD 6,35 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    3 Finn Hillemans DJA DJA JD 1,40 --- 541


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 Bart Mol DJA DJA JD 4,64 -0.3 m/s--- 548
    15 Joris Klein DJA DJA JD 3,37 -0.8 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m OBPTeam punten
    15 Wisterlande Kouters DJA DJA MC 23,03 -2.1 m/s22,00 379
    17 Aniek van Opstal DJA DJA MC 23,78 -2.1 m/s23,00 329
    21 Indy Vermeiren DJA DJA MC 26,18 -2.1 m/s24,00 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    3 Tessa Mertens DJA DJA MC 2:38,14 2:30,00 485
    14 Evi Noorland DJA DJA MC 3:04,66 3:00,00 288


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    4 Tessa Mertens DJA DJA MC 14,70 -0.4 m/s14,50 426


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    11 Evi Noorland DJA DJA MC 14,88 --- 219
    15 Indy Vermeiren DJA DJA MC 13,16 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    4 Tessa Mertens DJA DJA MC 20,43 --- 315
    5 Aniek van Opstal DJA DJA MC 19,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    5 Wisterlande Kouters DJA DJA MC 7,86 --- 414
    7 Indy Vermeiren DJA DJA MC 7,05 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    2 Aniek van Opstal DJA DJA MC 1,50 --- 623


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    6 Wisterlande Kouters DJA DJA MC 4,11 -0.5 m/s--- 440
    14 Evi Noorland DJA DJA MC 3,04 -1.3 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    7 Sofie Klein DJA DJA MD 9,17 -2.2 m/s8,90 517
    8 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA DJA MD 9,38 -2.2 m/s8,90 480


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    5 Anouk Boomaerts DJA DJA MD 3:30,67 3:27,00 475
    18 Lore Goetschalckx DJA DJA MD 3:57,26 3:50,00 328


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    3 Sofie Klein DJA DJA MD 12,13 -0.2 m/s11,70 362
    7 Lore Goetschalckx DJA DJA MD 12,57 -1.2 m/s13,50 322


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    2 Anouk Boomaerts DJA DJA MD 23,37 --- 386


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    2 Sofie Klein DJA DJA MD 8,97 --- 472
    6 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA DJA MD 8,35 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    13 Lore Goetschalckx DJA DJA MD 1,20 --- 389


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    6 Benedicte Kimwanga DJA DJA MD 3,76 -1.5 m/s--- 370
    11 Anouk Boomaerts DJA DJA MD 3,58 -1.5 m/s--- 0