Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]'

Prijzen

Kem Herrema
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,49
Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:17,64
Bart Hoogmoed
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:20,52
Arend Plomp
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:20,65
Wouter Konijn
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,62
Luke Louw
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,76
Adam Amghar
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 38,49
Guido Carucci
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 35,58
Jelle Muller
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 33,44
Wesley Beentjes
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 23,43
Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 23,23
Guido Carucci
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,78
Kalle Veldhuisen
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,67
Wesley Beentjes
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,65
Kalle Veldhuisen
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Wouter Konijn
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,10
Jelle Muller
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 4,60
Sven van Gelderen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,46
Sil Westenbrink
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:11,96
Jonne Roos
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:22,81
Joris Cotterink
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,37
Joris Cotterink
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 25,76
Zack Rot
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Sil Westenbrink
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Zack Rot
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,42
Sven van Gelderen
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,29
Fee Eising
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:30,01
Tessa van Herp
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:30,26
Loes Winter
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 8,53
Dagmar Salomons
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,45
Fleur Luttikhuizen
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,14
Sascha Kroon
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,46
Isabella Kruijff
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 12,05
Leonie Deumers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,04

Hoogtepunten

Isabella Kruijff MJD 60m
  • 9,30
  • Tessa van Herp MJC 800m
  • 2:30,26
  • Wouter Konijn JJC 100mH
  • 15,62
  • Fee Eising MJC 800m
  • 2:30,01
  • Kalle Veldhuisen JJC Hoog
  • 1,55
  • Seb Wals JJC 800m
  • 2:17,64
  • Dagmar Salomons MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Wesley Beentjes JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Kem Herrema JJC 100m
  • 12,49
  • Lian Kuijken MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    1 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 12,49 -0.5 m/s12,70 745
    5 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 13,65 -0.5 m/s13,50 579
    7 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 14,04 -0.5 m/s13,50 529
    8 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 14,45 -0.5 m/s14,00 480
    9 Jesse Loo...n de Jong AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 14,92 +1.0 m/s15,00 0
    Luke Louw AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 DNS 12,80 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    1 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 2:17,64 2:12,00 689
    2 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 2:20,52 2:17,00 656
    3 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 2:20,65 2:20,00 0
    4 Nout Heine AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 2:21,80 2:30,00 643
    5 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 2:31,55 2:25,00 544
    Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 DNS 2:20,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    1 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 15,62 +0.5 m/s15,62 668
    2 Luke Louw AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 15,76 +0.5 m/s14,50 656
    5 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 17,50 +0.5 m/s17,60 518
    6 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 18,06 -0.9 m/s18,57 480
    7 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 18,53 -0.9 m/s20,00 0
    Seb Wals AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 DNF 18,00 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 49,20 744
    2 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 53,94 574
    3 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 55,60 521
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    1 Adam Amghar AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 38,49 35,00 619
    2 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 35,58 30,00 0
    3 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 33,44 26,00 547
    6 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 24,37 26,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    2 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 23,43 23,00 368
    3 Seb Wals AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 23,23 25,00 0
    Lukas Vijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 DNS 20,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    1 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 10,78 10,00 559
    2 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 9,67 7,00 0
    8 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 6,53 7,00 338


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 1,65 1,55 741
    2 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 1,55 1,55 0
    4 Jesse Loo...n de Jong AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 1,45 1,45 582
    6 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 1,40 1,35 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 5,10 m/s5,40 640
    3 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 4,60 m/s4,77 540
    6 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 3,90 m/s4,30 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    3 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 11,46 +0.4 m/s--- 546
    4 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 11,50 +0.4 m/s--- 540
    5 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 11,51 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    9 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 12,21 +2.0 m/s--- 439
    11 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 12,35 +2.0 m/s--- 421
    13 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 12,45 +2.0 m/s--- 0
    15 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 12,64 +2.0 m/s--- 383
    17 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 12,97 +2.0 m/s--- 343
    19 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 13,17 +2.0 m/s--- 0
    21 Rodrigo Smit AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 13,53 +0.8 m/s--- 280
    22 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 13,65 +0.8 m/s--- 267


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    1 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 3:11,96 --- 604
    3 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 3:22,81 --- 526
    5 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 3:25,57 --- 508
    7 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 3:35,12 --- 0
    9 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 3:36,85 --- 438
    11 Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 3:43,84 --- 398
    14 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 3:51,63 --- 356
    17 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 4:21,64 --- 219
    19 Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 4:38,47 --- 155
    Finn Castricum AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 DNS --- 0
    Tijmen van der Laan AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 DNF --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    1 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 15,37 m/s--- 373
    5 Damian Paap AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 16,22 m/s--- 311
    8 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 16,66 m/s--- 0
    10 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 17,63 m/s--- 222
    12 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 17,98 m/s--- 202
    13 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 18,54 m/s--- 171
    19 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 20,04 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 44,53 568
    2 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 45,52 530
    3 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 47,60 456
    4 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 47,88 446
    5 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 48,15 437
    6 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 48,89 413
    7 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 50,10 375
    8 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,12 294
    9 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 54,40 203
    10 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    1 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 25,76 --- 427
    5 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 21,87 --- 359
    6 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 20,43 --- 0
    8 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 19,83 --- 321
    9 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 19,30 --- 0
    10 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 17,75 --- 0
    15 Rodrigo Smit AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 14,97 --- 221


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    4 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 8,46 --- 445
    5 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 7,55 --- 397
    7 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 7,33 --- 0
    8 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 6,51 --- 337
    9 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 6,48 --- 0
    15 Jilles Steenstra AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 5,61 --- 281
    17 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 5,48 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    3 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 1,40 --- 0
    9 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    12 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 1,20 --- 0
    14 Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 1,15 --- 352
    Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 Zack Rot AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 4,42 m/s--- 502
    2 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 4,29 m/s--- 0
    9 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 3,87 m/s--- 392
    13 Luan Kruijff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 3,39 m/s--- 296
    14 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 3,34 m/s--- 0
    16 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 3,31 m/s--- 0
    19 Jilles Steenstra AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 2,67 m/s--- 152


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    10 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 12,04 +0.0 m/s11,70 462
    11 Bella Bar...Solorzano AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 12,27 +1.2 m/s11,70 431
    13 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 12,42 +1.2 m/s13,70 411
    15 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 12,70 +1.8 m/s13,74 376
    17 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 12,82 +0.0 m/s10,01 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    1 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 2:30,01 2,35 559
    2 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 2:30,26 2:30,97 557
    12 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 2:55,38 2:59,43 0
    13 Jill Petra AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 2:56,20 2:55,00 344
    14 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 2:59,23 3:05,00 324


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    4 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 14,09 +1.7 m/s14,50 480
    8 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 15,71 +1.7 m/s15,50 347
    9 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 16,07 +2.8 m/s17,88 321
    10 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 16,10 +2.8 m/s17,11 319
    12 Amber Bakker AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 18,28 +2.8 m/s16,00 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 42,13 667
    2 DEM MC (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 43,58 606
    3 AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 44,74 560
    4 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 45,31 538
    5 AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 46,76 485
    6 AC Waterland MC (4x80m) AC Waterland - MJC 4 47,76 451
    7 AV Atos MC (4x80m) AV Atos - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Zaanland MC (4x80m) AV Zaanland - MJC 2 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    5 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 18,90 18,52 286
    8 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 15,72 14,66 222
    9 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 15,39 14,45 0
    11 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 14,96 14,49 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    3 Loes Winter AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 8,53 7,66 449
    6 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 7,21 7,30 0
    8 Raisa Diehl AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 6,71 6,50 349
    12 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 5,19 4,94 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Dagmar Salomons AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 1,45 1,40 582
    8 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 1,35 1,20 0
    9 Tess Maijer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 1,30 1,25 462
    11 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 1,20 1,15 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    3 Fleur Luttikhuizen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 4,14 m/s4,02 446
    6 Fee Eising AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 4,01 m/s4,09 0
    8 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 3,68 m/s3,60 354
    15 Tess Maijer AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 3,28 m/s2,85 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    8 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 9,30 +0.6 m/s--- 494
    11 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 9,55 +0.6 m/s--- 450
    12 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 9,57 +0.6 m/s--- 0
    18 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 9,98 +0.6 m/s--- 381
    22 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 10,18 +0.6 m/s--- 351
    30 Lionne Simonides AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 11,70 +0.5 m/s--- 155
    Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    4 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3:39,62 --- 422
    8 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3:43,35 --- 401
    16 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3:53,47 --- 0
    20 Merel Hoff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 4:04,83 --- 292
    22 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 4:13,32 --- 254
    24 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 4:24,23 --- 209
    Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    2 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 11,46 +3.1 m/s--- 430
    3 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 12,05 +3.1 m/s--- 370
    12 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 13,43 +3.1 m/s--- 250
    14 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 13,46 +3.1 m/s--- 0
    18 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 14,49 +3.1 m/s--- 174


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 34,11 606
    2 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,52 487
    2 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 35,69 529
    4 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 35,72 528
    5 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 4 38,03 427
    6 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 38,36 413
    7 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 38,43 411
    8 AV Castricum MD (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 38,94 390
    9 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 39,15 382
    10 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 4 39,60 365
    11 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 39,70 361
    12 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 0 DNS 0
    12 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    6 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 14,00 --- 200
    7 Alta Herkul AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 13,95 --- 0
    17 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 7,67 --- 34
    20 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 6,41 --- 0
    Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    1 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 18,04 --- 269
    7 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 13,08 --- 164
    10 Alta Herkul AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 12,17 --- 0
    11 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 10,35 --- 98


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    4 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 6,76 --- 352
    6 Alta Herkul AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 6,33 --- 0
    10 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 6,06 --- 310
    13 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 5,46 --- 272
    17 Lionne Simonides AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 4,78 --- 0
    19 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 3,62 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    4 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    4 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 1,25 --- 426
    10 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
    10 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
    17 Merel Hoff AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 1,10 --- 0
    20 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 1,05 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    7 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3,60 m/s--- 338
    10 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 3,51 m/s--- 0
    14 Lonneke Berkhout AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 3,37 m/s--- 292
    15 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 3,36 m/s--- 0
    24 Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 2,95 m/s--- 208
    26 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgus AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 2,81 m/s--- 0