Vereniging 'KAV Holland' op 'Junioren B Poule 41 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]'

Prijzen

Joep Noordhoek
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,60
Rosalie Breems
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 13,38
Julia Arlotti
  • Meisjes Junior B - 200m - 27,77
Rosalie Breems
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 15,45
Robina Negenman
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 34,20
Fay Witte
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,70

Hoogtepunten

Fay Witte MJB Hoog
  • 1,70
  • Raphael Winkel JJB 110mH
  • 18,40
  • Rosalie Breems MJB 100mH
  • 15,45
  • Julia Arlotti MJB 200m
  • 27,77
  • Raphael Winkel JJB 200m
  • 25,70
  • Lex van Honschoten JJB 800m
  • 2:07,40
  • Robina Negenman MJB Kogel
  • 12,21
  • Harm Steehouwer JJB 200m
  • 25,63
  • Luuk Meesters JJB 100m
  • 12,16
  • Robina Negenman MJB Speer
  • 34,20
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    6 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 12,16 +0.0 m/s11,99 548
    14 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 13,37 -0.3 m/s13,21 0


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
    8 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 25,63 +0.2 m/s25,99 505
    9 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 25,70 +0.2 m/s27,22 0


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    4 Lex van Honschoten KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 2:07,40 2:05,00 627


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Team 110mH OBPTeam punten
    8 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 18,40 -2.0 m/s18,99 554


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJB 4 45,00 745
    2 AV Hera Jongens (4x100m) AV Hera - JJB 4 46,00 688
    3 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJB 4 48,24 569
    4 KAV Holland Jongens (4x100m) KAV Holland - JJB 4 48,78 541
    5 AV Edam Jongens (4x100m) AV Edam - JJB 4 49,06 528
    6 DEM Jongens (4x100m) DEM - JJB 4 49,25 518
    7 AV Suomi Jongens (4x100m) AV Suomi - JJB 4 49,30 516
    8 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hollandia - JJB 4 50,78 446
    9 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hollandia - JJB 4 52,16 384
    10 AV NOVA Jongens (4x100m) AV NOVA - JJB 4 54,54 286
    11 AV Haarlem Jongens (4x100m) AV Haarlem - JJB 4 55,39 252
    12 AV Castricum Jongens (4x100m) AV Castricum - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna Jongens (4x100m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Hylas Jongens (4x100m) AV Hylas - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Trias Jongens (4x100m) AV Trias - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    11 Roy van der Meer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 25,59 --- 250
    16 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 14,12 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    6 Harm Steehouwer KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 26,14 --- 383
    11 Joep Noordhoek KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 19,58 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    7 Luuk Meesters KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 10,27 --- 480
    11 Rik Apeldoorn KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 7,73 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    3 Joep Noordhoek KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 1,60 --- 492
    13 Raphael Winkel KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 1,50 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team HSS OBPTeam punten
    9 Sjoerd van der Sel KAV Holland KAV Holland Jongens 10,26 -0.1 m/s--- 369


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    2 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 13,38 +0.3 m/s12,99 609
    6 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 13,99 -1.4 m/s13,88 0
    16 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 14,86 +0.3 m/s--- 381
    24 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 16,20 +0.3 m/s15,88 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
    3 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 27,77 -2.5 m/s28,44 0
    7 Nikki Taag KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 28,48 -2.5 m/s27,88 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    9 Inez Bernard KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 2:41,01 2:39,99 559


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    1 Rosalie Breems KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 15,45 -0.7 m/s15,21 701


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJB 4 50,62 738
    2 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJB 4 51,50 697
    3 DEM Meisjes (4x100m) DEM - MJB 4 54,06 585
    4 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hera - MJB 4 54,83 553
    5 AV Edam Meisjes (4x100m) AV Edam - MJB 4 54,99 546
    5 AV Hollandia Meisjes (4x100m) AV Hollandia - MJB 4 54,99 546
    7 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJB 4 55,61 521
    8 AV NOVA Meisjes (4x100m) AV NOVA - MJB 4 56,52 486
    9 AV Haarlem Meisjes (4x100m) AV Haarlem - MJB 4 58,00 431
    10 SV Noordkop Meisjes (4x100m) SV Noordkop - MJB 4 58,25 422
    11 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hera - MJB 4 1:02,88 267
    12 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Suomi Meisjes (4x100m) AV Suomi - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 SAV Meisjes (4x100m) SAV - MJB 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    2 Robina Negenman KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 34,20 --- 672
    19 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 16,03 --- 308


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    6 Robina Negenman KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 28,11 --- 505
    9 Sarah van Ekeris KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 24,70 --- 0
    22 Charlotte Veen KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 13,73 --- 146


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    5 Robina Negenman KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 12,21 --- 732


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Fay Witte KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 1,70 1,79 934
    11 Sofia Bouwmeester KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 1,40 --- 615


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team HSS OBPTeam punten
    4 Nikki Taag KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 9,44 +0.0 m/s--- 574


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam Team PolshoogOBPTeam punten
    5 Julia Arlotti KAV Holland KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 2,10 --- 276