Vereniging 'AV Hera' op 'Junioren B Poule 41 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]'

Prijzen

Koen Hoedjes
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,66
Romello Christiaan
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,68
Sebastiaan Bonte
  • Jongens Junior B - Discus - 43,68
Koen Hoedjes
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 14,49
Sebastiaan Bonte
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 14,38
Jeff Tesselaar
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Noah Verduin
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 32,19
Isa Kolle
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 32,86
Rosa Kuin
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 12,60
Isa Kolle
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 12,54
Femke Jonker
  • Meisjes Junior B - HSS - 11,18

Hoogtepunten

Noah Verduin MJB Speer
  • 32,19
  • Koen Hoedjes JJB Kogel
  • 14,49
  • Sebastiaan Bonte JJB Kogel
  • 14,38
  • Romello Christiaan JJB 100m
  • 11,68
  • Koen Hoedjes JJB 100m
  • 11,66
  • Femke Jonker MJB HSS
  • 11,18
  • Noah Verduin MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Isa Kolle MJB Kogel
  • 12,54
  • Rosa Kuin MJB Kogel
  • 12,60
  • Sebastiaan Bonte JJB Discus
  • 43,68
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera Jongens 11,66 +0.0 m/s11,21 652
    3 Romello Christiaan AV Hera Jongens 11,68 +0.0 m/s11,60 0


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Leon Caballer AV Hera Jongens 25,26 -0.3 m/s--- 535
    Romello Christiaan AV Hera Jongens DNS 22,97 0


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Lars Philipsen AV Hera Jongens 2:08,59 1:59,89 609
    8 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera Jongens 2:11,91 2:06,30 0


    Jongens Junior B - 110 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Leon Caballer AV Hera Jongens 18,38 -2.0 m/s--- 555
    10 Max Gruisinga AV Hera Jongens 19,85 -1.6 m/s16,70 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJB 4 45,00 745
    2 AV Hera Jongens (4x100m) AV Hera - JJB 4 46,00 688
    3 AV NEA-Volharding Jongens (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJB 4 48,24 569
    4 KAV Holland Jongens (4x100m) KAV Holland - JJB 4 48,78 541
    5 AV Edam Jongens (4x100m) AV Edam - JJB 4 49,06 528
    6 DEM Jongens (4x100m) DEM - JJB 4 49,25 518
    7 AV Suomi Jongens (4x100m) AV Suomi - JJB 4 49,30 516
    8 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hollandia - JJB 4 50,78 446
    9 AV Hollandia Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hollandia - JJB 4 52,16 384
    10 AV NOVA Jongens (4x100m) AV NOVA - JJB 4 54,54 286
    11 AV Haarlem Jongens (4x100m) AV Haarlem - JJB 4 55,39 252
    12 AV Castricum Jongens (4x100m) AV Castricum - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna Jongens (4x100m) AV DOKEV Anna Paulowna - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Hylas Jongens (4x100m) AV Hylas - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Lycurgus Jongens Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Trias Jongens (4x100m) AV Trias - JJB 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior B - Speerwerpen 700 gram

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera Jongens --- 34,25 35,54 32,32 35,54 35,10 422
    7 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera Jongens --- 32,08 33,76 35,40 35,40 --- 0


    Jongens Junior B - Discuswerpen 1,5 kilogram

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera Jongens X X X 43,68 43,68 44,86 757


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten 5 kilogram

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Koen Hoedjes AV Hera Jongens 13,33 12,87 14,29 14,49 14,49 14,74 758
    3 Sebastiaan Bonte AV Hera Jongens 14,11 14,38 14,36 --- 14,38 13,48 0


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Jeff Tesselaar AV Hera Jongens 1,65 --- 540


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Max Gruisinga AV Hera Jongens 10,22 10,41 10,12 10,26 10,41 +0.4 m/s--- 386


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Lysanne Zaal AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 13,98 +0.3 m/s13,40 511
    10 Christel Philipsen AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 14,09 +0.3 m/s13,60 494
    17 Amber van der Putten AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 15,00 -0.5 m/s--- 0
    25 Bente Lieuwes AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 16,65 +0.3 m/s15,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Leonie Keppel AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 29,12 -2.4 m/s29,00 0
    18 Silke Jansen AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 31,32 -2.0 m/s32,00 0
    20 Joyce Smit AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 33,96 -2.0 m/s32,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Chelsea Pantelic AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 2:39,42 2:48,00 575
    8 Vere Tavenier AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 2:40,78 2:40,00 0
    17 Dianne de Mooij AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 3:01,81 2:55,00 384
    19 Amber Renses AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 3:06,15 3:00,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Femke Jonker AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 17,70 -0.7 m/s15,00 498


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJB 4 50,62 738
    2 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJB 4 51,50 697
    3 DEM Meisjes (4x100m) DEM - MJB 4 54,06 585
    4 AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV Hera - MJB 4 54,83 553
    5 AV Edam Meisjes (4x100m) AV Edam - MJB 4 54,99 546
    5 AV Hollandia Meisjes (4x100m) AV Hollandia - MJB 4 54,99 546
    7 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJB 4 55,61 521
    8 AV NOVA Meisjes (4x100m) AV NOVA - MJB 4 56,52 486
    9 AV Haarlem Meisjes (4x100m) AV Haarlem - MJB 4 58,00 431
    10 SV Noordkop Meisjes (4x100m) SV Noordkop - MJB 4 58,25 422
    11 AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV Hera - MJB 4 1:02,88 267
    12 AV Lycurgus Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV NEA-Volharding Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Suomi Meisjes (4x100m) AV Suomi - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 KAV Holland Meisjes Team 2 (4x100m) KAV Holland - MJB 0 DNS 0
    12 SAV Meisjes (4x100m) SAV - MJB 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Noah Verduin AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 32,19 --- 31,26 30,42 32,19 35,00 638
    9 Rosa Kuin AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 --- 24,44 23,42 23,01 24,44 30,00 0
    14 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 15,58 19,23 19,83 18,51 19,83 20,00 396
    20 Enola Schouten AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 14,38 14,58 16,02 15,49 16,02 20,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Isa Kolle AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 29,02 --- --- 32,86 32,86 33,00 602
    5 Leonie Keppel AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 28,91 28,53 29,65 --- 29,65 31,00 0
    10 Christel Philipsen AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 15,83 19,51 21,60 20,17 21,60 22,00 358
    18 Enola Schouten AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 16,60 15,53 15,22 14,49 16,60 20,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Rosa Kuin AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 --- 12,46 --- 12,60 12,60 13,00 756
    3 Isa Kolle AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 11,24 12,54 --- --- 12,54 13,50 0
    6 Christel Philipsen AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 10,05 8,62 9,79 9,80 10,05 12,00 593
    19 Cindy Smit AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 5,47 --- 6,01 6,00 6,01 7,00 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Noah Verduin AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 1,45 1,40 672
    11 Veerle Vermaire AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 1,40 1,40 615
    17 Cindy Smit AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 1,30 1,35 0


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Femke Jonker AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 10,68 --- --- 11,18 11,18 +0.6 m/s11,14 778


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Nova Poland AV Hera Meisjes Team 2 2,20 2,00 317
    5 Silke Jansen AV Hera Meisjes Team 1 2,10 2,20 276