Vereniging 'AAC' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 53 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Winjaris Windster
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,70
Winjaris Windster
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,67
Tessa Beugelink
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:33,33
Anna Jebose
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 24,83
Anna Jebose
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 10,14
Sofia Errachidi
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,90

Hoogtepunten

Tharissa Palma MJC Kogel
  • 8,90
  • Winjaris Windster JJC Hoog
  • 1,70
  • Winjaris Windster JJC 150m
  • 18,58
  • Hedde-Jan Damen JJC 150m
  • 21,89
  • Marit van Wijk MJC 800m
  • 2:37,22
  • Winjaris Windster JJC Ver
  • 5,67
  • Taeke Verbree JJD 1000m
  • 3:37,54
  • Anna Jebose MJC Kogel
  • 10,14
  • Tessa Beugelink MJC 800m
  • 2:33,33
  • Mette Lakeman MJD 1000m
  • 3:42,81
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Winjaris Windster AAC JC 18,58 -0.5 m/s--- 758
    17 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC JC 21,89 +1.9 m/s--- 461


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Okke Rave AAC JC 2:58,95 2:56,20 325


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    12 Hedde-Jan Damen AAC JC 20,84 -2.4 m/s--- 319


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Okke Rave AAC JC 17,80 --- 281


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Winjaris Windster AAC JC 1,70 --- 779


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Winjaris Windster AAC JC 5,67 --- 749


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    25 Anwar Lahri AAC JD 13,67 +1.0 m/s--- 265
    29 Marius Vermeylen AAC JD 15,08 +0.4 m/s--- 128
    Milo van der Veen AAC JD DNS 12,74 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    10 Taeke Verbree AAC JD 3:37,54 3:43,42 434
    19 Olav Ewoldt AAC JD 3:50,67 3:47,15 361
    20 Anwar Lahri AAC JD 3:50,84 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Jefta van der Feen AAC JD 16,05 +0.7 m/s16,22 323
    14 Milo van der Veen AAC JD 17,06 +0.2 m/s--- 256
    Wouter van Dijk AAC JD DNS --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Haarlem JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Haarlem - JJD 4 44,02 588
    2 KAV Holland JD Team 1 (4x80m) KAV Holland - JJD 4 45,13 545
    3 AV Feniks JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Feniks - JJD 4 46,17 506
    4 Phanos JD Team 1 (4x80m) Phanos - JJD 4 46,32 451
    4 AV Aalsmeer JD (4x80m) AV Aalsmeer - JJD 4 46,41 498
    6 Phanos JD Team 2 (4x80m) Phanos - JJD 4 48,24 434
    7 KAV Holland JD Team 2 (4x80m) KAV Holland - JJD 4 48,94 411
    8 AV Suomi JD (4x80m) AV Suomi - JJD 4 52,66 250
    8 AAC JD (4x80m) AAC - JJD 4 52,89 293
    10 AV Feniks JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Feniks - JJD 4 53,64 273
    11 Phanos JD Team 3 (4x80m) Phanos - JJD 4 55,08 235
    12 AV Haarlem JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Haarlem - JJD 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Startbaan JD (4x80m) AV Startbaan - JJD 4 DNS 0
    12 Phanos JD Team 4 (4x80m) Phanos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    12 Phanos JD Team 5 (4x80m) Phanos - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Taeke Verbree AAC JD 17,85 --- 266
    13 Teunis Pieters AAC JD 14,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    17 Teunis Pieters AAC JD 5,17 --- 253
    Wouter van Dijk AAC JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Jefta van der Feen AAC JD 1,20 --- 389
    19 Taeke Verbree AAC JD 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Jefta van der Feen AAC JD 3,99 --- 416
    17 Olav Ewoldt AAC JD 3,38 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    12 Tharissa Palma AAC MC 22,91 +0.6 m/s--- 387
    14 Renee de Hon AAC MC 23,11 -1.1 m/s23,35 374


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Tessa Beugelink AAC MC 2:33,33 2:29,10 528
    4 Marit van Wijk AAC MC 2:37,22 2:37,91 493


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Tessa Beugelink AAC MC 16,05 +1.8 m/s15,22 323
    12 Marit van Wijk AAC MC 18,84 +1.6 m/s--- 156


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Phanos MC Team 1 (4x80m) Phanos - MJC 4 42,86 636
    2 AV Haarlem MC (4x80m) AV Haarlem - MJC 4 43,17 623
    3 KAV Holland MC (4x80m) KAV Holland - MJC 4 43,38 614
    4 AV Feniks MC (4x80m) AV Feniks - MJC 4 45,13 545
    5 AV Startbaan MC (4x80m) AV Startbaan - MJC 4 46,13 458
    5 AAC MC (4x80m) AAC - MJC 4 46,99 477
    7 AV Suomi MC (4x80m) AV Suomi - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 Phanos MC Team 2 (4x80m) Phanos - MJC 4 DNS 0
    7 Phanos MC Team 3 (4x80m) Phanos - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Anna Jebose AAC MC 15,32 --- 229
    12 Aya Mohammadi AAC MC 11,50 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Anna Jebose AAC MC 24,83 --- 392


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Anna Jebose AAC MC 10,14 --- 529
    4 Tharissa Palma AAC MC 8,90 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Renee de Hon AAC MC 3,79 --- 376
    14 Aya Mohammadi AAC MC 3,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    20 Rosan de Jong AAC MD 9,98 +0.1 m/s--- 381
    23 Aya Chafiki AAC MD 10,82 +0.8 m/s11,10 262
    Safae Amzil AAC MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Mette Lakeman AAC MD 3:42,81 3:44,96 404
    11 Rosan de Jong AAC MD 3:55,89 --- 335
    17 Cynthia Dradenya AAC MD 4:06,38 3:50,92 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Mette Lakeman AAC MD 12,53 +2.8 m/s13,23 325
    19 Manar Mohammadi AAC MD 13,90 +2.8 m/s--- 215
    20 Sofia Errachidi AAC MD 13,98 +2.8 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Phanos MD Team 1 (4x60m) Phanos - MJD 4 31,89 727
    2 KAV Holland MD (4x60m) KAV Holland - MJD 4 35,28 498
    2 AV Feniks MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Feniks - MJD 4 35,53 536
    4 AV Aalsmeer MD (4x60m) AV Aalsmeer - MJD 4 35,71 528
    5 AV Startbaan MD (4x60m) AV Startbaan - MJD 4 36,77 480
    6 Phanos MD Team 2 (4x60m) Phanos - MJD 4 36,83 478
    7 Phanos MD Team 3 (4x60m) Phanos - MJD 4 38,27 417
    8 AV Suomi MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Suomi - MJD 0 39,04 387
    9 AAC MD (4x60m) AAC - MJD 4 39,77 359
    10 AV Feniks MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Feniks - MJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Haarlem MD (4x60m) AV Haarlem - MJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Suomi MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Suomi - MJD 4 DNS 0
    10 Phanos MD Team 4 (4x60m) Phanos - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    14 Sofia Errachidi AAC MD 10,51 --- 114
    17 Ilham Lahri AAC MD 9,01 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Adine Welsink AAC MD 6,28 --- 323
    Safae Amzil AAC MD DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Mette Lakeman AAC MD 1,15 --- 352
    Ilham Lahri AAC MD NM --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Sofia Errachidi AAC MD 3,90 --- 398
    13 Rosan de Jong AAC MD 3,31 --- 0