Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 68 Wedstrijd 2 [2018]'

Prijzen

Sweder Visser
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:17,69
Valenciano Roffel
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,31
Tim Duker
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,19
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Rozemarie Fokkema
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 28,46
Amber Slomp
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 26,73
Floor Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Floor Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,97
Olivia Carli
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,45
Samarijn Pluijmert
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,82
Lotte Slomp
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 24,19
Lotte Slomp
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 10,45
Ilse Prins
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Olivia Carli
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,30

Hoogtepunten

Micca Plak JJC 100mH
  • 16,69
  • Olivia Carli MJD 60m
  • 8,45
  • Floor Dijkstra MJC Hoog
  • 1,60
  • Micca Plak JJC 150m
  • 19,74
  • Ilse Prins MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Sweder Visser JJC 800m
  • 2:17,69
  • Lotte Slomp MJD Kogel
  • 10,45
  • Jelmer Rensing JJD 1000m
  • 3:19,98
  • Valenciano Roffel JJD 80m
  • 11,31
  • Floor Dijkstra MJC Ver
  • 4,97
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m OBPTeam punten
    4 Micca Plak AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 19,74 +0.0 m/s--- 642
    7 Lars Otten AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 21,80 +0.0 m/s--- 468
    13 Wietze Meijer AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 22,75 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    2 Sweder Visser AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 2:17,69 --- 688
    11 Meine Meier AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 2:38,39 --- 483
    15 Wietze Meijer AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 2:47,55 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Team 100mH OBPTeam punten
    7 Micca Plak AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 16,69 +0.2 m/s--- 579
    11 Frank Strien AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 19,65 +0.2 m/s--- 382
    15 Joep Bakelaar AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 21,76 +0.2 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Impala JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Impala - JJC 4 50,15 707
    2 AAC `61 JC (4x100m) AAC `61 - JJC 4 50,41 698
    3 AV Heerenveen JC (4x100m) AV Heerenveen - JJC 4 51,87 644
    4 Groningen Atletiek JC (4x100m) Groningen Atletiek - JJC 4 54,39 559
    5 AV Aquilo JC (4x100m) AV Aquilo - JJC 4 57,23 473
    6 AV Impala JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Impala - JJC 4 1:00,87 373
    7 AV Jahn II JC (4x100m) AV Jahn II - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Lionitas JC (4x100m) AV Lionitas - JJC 4 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    8 Joep Bakelaar AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 16,85 --- 261
    Xander Feijen AAC `61 AAC `61 JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    12 Meine Meier AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 5,91 --- 300
    13 Lars Otten AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 4,83 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    6 Meine Meier AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 1,40 --- 541
    Xander Feijen AAC `61 AAC `61 JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    5 Frank Strien AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 4,53 +0.0 m/s--- 525
    11 Lars Otten AAC `61 AAC `61 JC 4,06 +1.3 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    3 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 11,31 +0.0 m/s10,83 569
    5 Mike Berends AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 11,73 +0.0 m/s11,84 506
    15 Tim Duker AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 12,98 +0.7 m/s--- 0
    16 Leander van den Berg AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 13,18 +0.0 m/s13,73 319
    18 Sjouke Poorte AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 13,26 +0.7 m/s--- 310
    21 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 13,56 +0.7 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    5 Jelmer Rensing AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 3:19,98 3:18,53 546
    7 Leander van den Berg AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3:28,13 3:36,16 491
    8 Ate Clobus AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 3:29,51 3:37,36 483
    15 Kyle Inwards AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3:44,75 3:43,60 393
    16 Maarten Beute AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3:53,42 --- 0
    Aris Remmerde AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 DNS 3:27,07 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    8 Mike Berends AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 16,04 +1.9 m/s--- 323
    9 Ate Clobus AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 16,05 +0.0 m/s16,81 323
    10 Jurgen Jansma AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 16,11 +1.9 m/s--- 0
    17 Daan Kedde AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 17,22 +0.6 m/s18,38 246
    25 Sjouke Poorte AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 22,08 +1.1 m/s--- 15


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Impala JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Impala - JJD 4 45,45 533
    2 AV Aquilo JD (4x80m) AV Aquilo - JJD 4 47,28 467
    3 AAC `61 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AAC `61 - JJD 4 47,71 452
    4 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 1 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - JJD 4 47,83 448
    4 AV Lionitas JD (4x80m) AV Lionitas - JJD 4 47,84 448
    6 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 2 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - JJD 4 49,15 405
    7 AV Jahn II JD (4x80m) AV Jahn II - JJD 4 49,85 383
    8 AAC `61 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AAC `61 - JJD 4 51,38 336
    9 AV Heerenveen JD (4x80m) AV Heerenveen - JJD 4 51,82 324
    10 Groningen Atletiek JD Team 3 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - JJD 4 52,37 308
    11 AV Horror Sneek JD (4x80m) AV Horror Sneek - JJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Impala JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Impala - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    4 Tim Duker AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 15,89 --- 226
    7 Maarten Beute AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 15,43 --- 216
    12 Kars Faber AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 9,68 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    2 Tim Duker AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 8,19 --- 431
    10 Kars Faber AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 6,07 --- 310
    12 Robin Timmerman AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 5,66 --- 0
    16 Jelmer Rensing AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 4,70 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Mike Berends AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    9 Maarten Beute AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 1,15 --- 352
    9 Daan Kedde AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 1,15 --- 0
    Jurgen Jansma AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 NM --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    7 Valenciano Roffel AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 3,97 +0.2 m/s--- 412
    8 Jurgen Jansma AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 1 3,90 +0.9 m/s--- 0
    12 Kars Faber AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3,67 +2.0 m/s--- 352
    14 Daan Kedde AAC `61 AAC `61 JD Team 2 3,44 +1.2 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Team 150m OBPTeam punten
    6 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 21,19 -0.1 m/s--- 516
    13 Maaike Scholing AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 21,67 -0.1 m/s--- 478
    14 Benthe Sipma AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 21,74 -0.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    9 Elin Slagt AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 2:39,98 2:46,77 469
    13 Rosalie Warringa AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 2:47,34 --- 409
    18 Romy Oostland AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 3:06,80 2:57,00 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    10 Romy Oostland AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 14,08 +0.0 m/s14,99 481
    14 Elin Slagt AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 15,18 +0.0 m/s15,06 387
    15 Joanne Heys AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 15,98 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Groningen Atletiek MC Team 1 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - MJC 4 41,56 642
    1 AV Lionitas MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lionitas - MJC 4 42,43 654
    3 Groningen Atletiek MC Team 2 (4x80m) Groningen Atletiek - MJC 4 43,95 591
    4 AV Heerenveen MC (4x80m) AV Heerenveen - MJC 4 44,24 579
    5 AAC `61 MC (4x80m) AAC `61 - MJC 4 44,29 527
    5 AV Impala MC (4x80m) AV Impala - MJC 4 45,42 534
    7 AV Aquilo MC (4x80m) AV Aquilo - MJC 4 46,38 499
    8 AV Horror Sneek MC (4x80m) AV Horror Sneek - MJC 4 47,53 458
    9 AV Lionitas MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lionitas - MJC 4 50,61 359
    10 AV Jahn II MC (4x80m) AV Jahn II - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    6 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 20,10 --- 326
    7 Caya Van der Mei AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 20,00 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    2 Rozemarie Fokkema AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 28,46 --- 451
    3 Amber Slomp AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 26,73 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    6 Amber Slomp AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 8,11 --- 427
    9 Caya Van der Mei AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 7,55 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    2 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 1,60 --- 702
    14 Caya Van der Mei AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 1,25 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    2 Floor Dijkstra AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 4,97 +0.0 m/s--- 615
    11 Rosalie Warringa AAC `61 AAC `61 MC 3,97 -0.5 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    2 Olivia Carli AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 8,45 +0.0 m/s8,70 660
    10 Ilse Prins AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 9,07 +0.0 m/s9,15 536
    17 Elisa Hoven AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 9,53 +0.0 m/s9,53 0
    18 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 9,60 +0.0 m/s9,49 442
    21 Rishani Nagalingam AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 9,90 +0.8 m/s--- 394
    22 Sanne Lahuis AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 9,91 +0.0 m/s9,15 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    8 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:44,38 3:44,66 395
    12 Erin Rademaker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 3:54,97 3:50,66 339
    13 Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 3:56,74 --- 331
    27 Elisa Hoven AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 4:21,31 4:07,43 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    3 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 10,82 +0.0 m/s12,48 503
    6 Ilse Prins AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 11,09 +0.0 m/s11,28 471
    21 Sam Venema AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 13,67 +0.0 m/s--- 232
    27 Erin Rademaker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 14,10 +0.0 m/s13,46 0
    30 Sophie Meerdink AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 14,56 +0.0 m/s--- 169
    Djamilah Spijker AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 DNS 13,55 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Horror Sneek - MJD 4 33,81 621
    2 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 1 (4x60m) Groningen Atletiek - MJD 4 34,16 603
    3 AV Impala MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Impala - MJD 4 34,61 581
    4 AAC `61 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AAC `61 - MJD 4 34,86 518
    4 AV Lionitas MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lionitas - MJD 4 34,88 567
    6 Groningen Atletiek MD Team 2 (4x60m) Groningen Atletiek - MJD 4 36,11 510
    7 AV Aquilo MD (4x60m) AV Aquilo - MJD 4 36,34 499
    8 AV Horror Sneek MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Horror Sneek - MJD 4 36,74 482
    9 AV Heerenveen MD (4x60m) AV Heerenveen - MJD 4 38,16 422
    10 AV Lionitas MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lionitas - MJD 4 38,48 409
    11 AAC `61 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AAC `61 - MJD 4 39,32 376
    12 AV Impala MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Impala - MJD 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    2 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 24,19 --- 400
    4 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 21,08 --- 0
    9 Veerle Slagt AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 13,66 --- 192
    16 Sophie Meerdink AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 11,17 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    2 Lotte Slomp AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 10,45 --- 544
    5 Samarijn Pluijmert AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 9,06 --- 0
    14 Sanne Lahuis AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 6,48 --- 335
    Mirle Masselink AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    2 Ilse Prins AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    10 Sam Venema AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    14 Nina van Halen AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 1,20 --- 0
    16 Rishani Nagalingam AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 1,15 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    2 Olivia Carli AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 4,30 +0.3 m/s--- 478
    9 Nina van Halen AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 1 3,91 +0.8 m/s--- 0
    16 Rishani Nagalingam AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 3,43 +0.5 m/s--- 304
    17 Veerle Slagt AAC `61 AAC `61 MD Team 2 3,23 +1.0 m/s--- 0