Vereniging 'GVAC' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 64 Wedstrijd 3 [2018]'

Prijzen

William Webster
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:10,78
Ties Knoester
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:24,73
Daan Roosenschoon
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 42,23
Daan Roosenschoon
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 15,01
Daan Roosenschoon
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,92
Lucas Koeling
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:23,66
Daniel Wijnholds
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,50
Nienke van Duren
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Maartje Roosenschoon
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,68
Lynn Heeren
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,35

Hoogtepunten

Maartje Roosenschoon MJC Ver
  • 4,68
  • William Webster JJC 100m
  • 13,32
  • Daan Roosenschoon JJC 300mH
  • 42,23
  • Daan Roosenschoon JJC Ver
  • 5,92
  • Lynn Heeren MJD Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Lois Stokkingreef MJC 80m
  • 11,58
  • Marit Wiegerinck MJC 80m
  • 11,58
  • Daan Roosenschoon JJC Kogel
  • 15,01
  • Nienke van Duren MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • William Webster JJC 800m
  • 2:10,78
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    6 William Webster GVAC GVAC JC 13,32 -1.3 m/s13,68 623
    Julius Thijssens GVAC GVAC JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    1 William Webster GVAC GVAC JC 2:10,78 2:11,05 771
    3 Ties Knoester GVAC GVAC JC 2:24,73 2:24,37 612
    12 Thijs Liebregts GVAC GVAC JC 2:36,43 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 300mHOBPTeam punten
    1 Daan Roosenschoon GVAC GVAC JC 42,23 44,79 804


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Eindhoven Atletiek JC Team 1 (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJC 4 48,81 759
    2 AV De Keien / GAC Gemert JC (4x100m) - JJC 4 51,17 669
    3 AV Oss `78 JC (4x100m) AV Oss `78 - JJC 4 52,68 616
    4 HAC JC Team 1 (4x100m) HAC - JJC 4 52,83 561
    5 AV `t Jasper Sport JC (4x100m) AV `t Jasper Sport - JJC 4 56,35 499
    6 Atletiekvereniging ATH JC (4x100m) Atletiekvereniging ATH - JJC 4 1:01,16 366
    7 ATV Venray JC Team 1 (4x100m) ATV Venray - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 ATV Venray JC Team 2 (4x100m) ATV Venray - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Generaal Michaelis JC (4x100m) AV Generaal Michaelis - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 Eindhoven Atletiek JC Team 2 (4x100m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 GVAC JC (4x100m) GVAC - JJC 2 DNS 0
    7 HAC JC Team 2 (4x100m) HAC - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    1 Daan Roosenschoon GVAC GVAC JC 15,01 --- 739
    7 Thijs Liebregts GVAC GVAC JC 8,13 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    Julius Thijssens GVAC GVAC JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 Daan Roosenschoon GVAC GVAC JC 5,92 -2.0 m/s--- 796
    Julius Thijssens GVAC GVAC JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    4 Daniel Wijnholds GVAC GVAC JD 11,54 -1.1 m/s11,21 534
    13 Hidde Cras GVAC GVAC JD 12,69 -1.1 m/s12,46 377
    Danny Izikson GVAC GVAC JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    2 Lucas Koeling GVAC GVAC JD 3:23,66 3:19,23 521
    10 Hidde Cras GVAC GVAC JD 3:40,72 3:31,56 416
    19 Emiel Van De Vijver GVAC GVAC JD 3:58,32 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    8 Jan-Niek Geerts GVAC GVAC JD 16,67 -2.1 m/s--- 281
    12 Lucas Koeling GVAC GVAC JD 17,45 -0.8 m/s17,09 232


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 GVAC JD (4x80m) GVAC - JJD 4 45,47 532
    2 Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 1 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJD 4 45,64 526
    3 GAC Gemert JD (4x80m) GAC Gemert - JJD 4 46,10 509
    4 HAC JD Team 1 (4x80m) HAC - JJD 4 46,74 486
    5 AV De Keien JD (4x80m) AV De Keien - JJD 4 47,02 426
    5 AV Valkenswaard JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Valkenswaard - JJD 4 47,30 466
    7 AV `t Jasper Sport JD (4x80m) AV `t Jasper Sport - JJD 4 48,20 436
    8 Lopersgroep Deurne JD (4x80m) Lopersgroep Deurne - JJD 4 49,42 396
    9 AV Reusel `69 JD (4x80m) AV Reusel `69 - JJD 4 52,18 313
    10 ATV Venray JD Team 1 (4x80m) ATV Venray - JJD 2 DNS 0
    10 ATV Venray JD Team 2 (4x80m) ATV Venray - JJD 2 DNS 0
    10 AV Generaal Michaelis JD (4x80m) AV Generaal Michaelis - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Oss `78 JD (4x80m) AV Oss `78 - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Valkenswaard JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Valkenswaard - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Valkenswaard JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Valkenswaard - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 Eindhoven Atletiek JD Team 2 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 HAC JD Team 2 (4x80m) HAC - JJD 4 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    5 Jaap Jungblut GVAC GVAC JD 21,81 --- 358
    Danny Izikson GVAC GVAC JD DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    13 Guus van Oirschot GVAC GVAC JD 12,74 --- 156
    14 Abel Kok GVAC GVAC JD 12,42 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    6 Jaap Jungblut GVAC GVAC JD 7,33 --- 384
    14 Abel Kok GVAC GVAC JD 5,37 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Daniel Wijnholds GVAC GVAC JD 1,50 --- 623
    12 Guus van Oirschot GVAC GVAC JD 1,20 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    6 Tijl Kok GVAC GVAC JD 4,43 m/s--- 504
    15 Lucas Koeling GVAC GVAC JD 3,53 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    8 Lois Stokkingreef GVAC GVAC MC 11,58 -1.1 m/s11,32 528
    8 Marit Wiegerinck GVAC GVAC MC 11,58 -1.1 m/s11,89 528
    Meike Verbaandert GVAC GVAC MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    5 Lois Stokkingreef GVAC GVAC MC 2:44,04 2:38,04 435
    Meike Verbaandert GVAC GVAC MC DNS 2:49,57 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 300mHOBPTeam punten
    12 Nienke van Duren GVAC GVAC MC 58,39 58,70 340


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 GVAC MC (4x80m) GVAC - MJC 4 43,23 620
    2 HAC MC Team 1 (4x80m) HAC - MJC 4 43,37 614
    3 Lopersgroep Deurne MC (4x80m) Lopersgroep Deurne - MJC 4 43,57 606
    4 Eindhoven Atletiek MC Team 1 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJC 4 43,76 599
    5 AV De Keien MC (4x80m) AV De Keien - MJC 4 44,55 567
    6 AV Reusel `69 MC (4x80m) AV Reusel `69 - MJC 4 48,96 411
    7 Atletiekvereniging ATH MC (4x80m) Atletiekvereniging ATH - MJC 4 50,33 368
    8 ATV Venray MC (4x80m) ATV Venray - MJC 3 DNS 0
    8 AV Generaal Michaelis MC (4x80m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJC 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Oss `78 MC (4x80m) AV Oss `78 - MJC 0 DNS 0
    8 Eindhoven Atletiek MC Team 2 (4x80m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJC 0 DNS 0
    8 HAC MC Team 2 (4x80m) HAC - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    4 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC GVAC MC 24,51 --- 406
    10 Bryana van Spaandonk GVAC GVAC MC 17,16 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    11 Meike Verbaandert GVAC GVAC MC 6,28 --- 323
    13 Fieke Van De Vijver GVAC GVAC MC 5,87 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    2 Nienke van Duren GVAC GVAC MC 1,40 --- 541
    9 Marit Wiegerinck GVAC GVAC MC 1,30 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    1 Maartje R...senschoon GVAC GVAC MC 4,68 -1.7 m/s--- 556
    4 Nienke van Duren GVAC GVAC MC 4,24 +0.0 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    10 Lynn Heeren GVAC GVAC MD 9,57 -0.4 m/s9,58 447
    22 Chloë Leunissen GVAC GVAC MD 10,51 -3.0 m/s--- 303
    Ruya Ozdemir GVAC GVAC MD DNS 9,41 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    13 Lidwien Hoogendorp GVAC GVAC MD 3:54,15 3:56,83 344
    19 Sarike Beuk GVAC GVAC MD 4:11,76 --- 261


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    14 Amelie van As GVAC GVAC MD 13,68 +0.2 m/s--- 231
    15 Joyce Martini GVAC GVAC MD 13,92 -2.1 m/s14,11 213
    Ruya Ozdemir GVAC GVAC MD DNS 12,71 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 HAC MD Team 1 (4x60m) HAC - MJD 4 34,77 523
    1 GVAC MD (4x60m) GVAC - MJD 4 35,69 529
    3 AV De Keien MD (4x60m) AV De Keien - MJD 4 36,22 505
    4 Eindhoven Atletiek MD Team 1 (4x60m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJD 4 36,88 475
    5 AV Generaal Michaelis MD (4x60m) AV Generaal Michaelis - MJD 4 37,36 405
    5 GAC Gemert MD (4x60m) GAC Gemert - MJD 4 37,64 443
    7 AV Oss `78 MD (4x60m) AV Oss `78 - MJD 4 38,84 394
    8 ATV Venray MD (4x60m) ATV Venray - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Valkenswaard MD (4x60m) AV Valkenswaard - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV `t Jasper Sport MD (4x60m) AV `t Jasper Sport - MJD 4 DNS 0
    8 Eindhoven Atletiek MD Team 2 (4x60m) Eindhoven Atletiek - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 HAC MD Team 2 (4x60m) HAC - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 Lopersgroep Deurne MD (4x60m) Lopersgroep Deurne - MJD 4 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    7 Amelie van As GVAC GVAC MD 13,06 --- 164
    12 Evi Muller GVAC GVAC MD 11,33 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    6 Sarike Beuk GVAC GVAC MD 8,25 --- 434


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    3 Lynn Heeren GVAC GVAC MD 1,35 --- 499
    14 Joyce Martini GVAC GVAC MD 1,15 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    16 Chloë Leunissen GVAC GVAC MD 3,19 m/s--- 256