Vereniging 'AV Lycurgus' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 3 [2018]'

Prijzen

Kem Herrema
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,83
Twan Deumers
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 13,14
Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:14,47
Arend Plomp
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:17,28
Nout Heine
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:20,96
Wouter Konijn
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 43,51
Twan Deumers
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 44,71
Seb Wals
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 29,00
Jelle Muller
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 24,81
Adam Amghar
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,76
Guido Carucci
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 10,38
Kalle Veldhuisen
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,65
Jelle Muller
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,55
Guido Carucci
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,38
Tobias Janssens
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,11
Jelle Muller
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,09
Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,64
Damian Paap
  • Jongens Junior D - 80m - 11,81
Sil Westenbrink
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:17,68
Finn Castricum
  • Jongens Junior D - 1000m - 3:24,10
Sven van Gelderen
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,28
Bryan van der Putten
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,49
Joris Cotterink
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 15,80
Joris Cotterink
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 28,18
Bryan van der Putten
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 27,26
Miguel Kemna de la Iglesia
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 20,26
Tyrone Lak
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 19,86
Tyrone Lak
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 7,90
Zack Rot
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Damian Paap
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,69
Zack Rot
  • Jongens Junior D - Ver - 4,69
Fee Eising
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:25,63
Lian Kuijken
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:38,89
Tessa van Herp
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Sascha Kroon
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,64
Isabella Kruijff
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,98
Leonie Deumers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,23
Babbette Ketel
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 16,88
Babbette Ketel
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 9,14
Senna van Diest
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40

Hoogtepunten

Kalle Veldhuisen JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Wouter Konijn JJC 300mH
  • 43,51
  • Babbette Ketel MJD Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Guido Carucci JJC Ver
  • 5,38
  • Alta Herkul MJD 60m
  • 9,18
  • Fee Eising MJC 800m
  • 2:25,63
  • Tessa van Herp MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Twan Deumers JJC 300mH
  • 44,71
  • Seb Wals JJC 800m
  • 2:14,47
  • Senna van Diest MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Kem Herrema AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 12,83 -4.0 m/s12,49 693
    2 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 13,14 -4.0 m/s12,76 648
    5 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 13,80 -4.0 m/s13,65 0
    6 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 14,53 -4.1 m/s14,00 470


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Seb Wals AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:14,47 2:16,42 726
    2 Arend Plomp AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:17,28 2:17,50 693
    3 Nout Heine AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 2:20,96 2:18,00 0
    5 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 2:29,37 2:31,00 565


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 43,51 42,43 754
    2 Twan Deumers AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 44,71 44,44 711
    4 Bart Hoogmoed AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 46,77 45,50 0
    6 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 49,29 50,00 563
    7 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 49,66 48,50 553


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 48,44 774
    2 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 52,36 627
    3 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 53,91 575
    4 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Seb Wals AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 29,00 27,96 27,56 28,60 29,00 25,00 459
    3 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 16,28 23,00 24,81 24,81 23,00 392
    4 Adam Amghar AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 22,74 21,71 23,81 23,81 28,00 0
    5 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 22,19 19,45 18,73 22,19 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Adam Amghar AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 10,76 10,00 558
    2 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 10,38 10,78 0
    6 Jasper van... Wetering AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 7,89 --- 415
    8 Wesley Steenbakker AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 6,78 7,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Kalle Veldhuisen AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,65 1,65 741
    2 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 1,55 1,50 663
    4 Wesley Beentjes AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 1,50 1,65 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Guido Carucci AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 5,38 +1.6 m/s5,55 695
    2 Tobias Janssens AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 5,11 +3.5 m/s4,72 642
    3 Jelle Muller AV Lycurgu...JC Team 2 5,09 +2.0 m/s4,82 0
    Wouter Konijn AV Lycurgu...JC Team 1 DNS 5,50 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,64 -4.1 m/s11,50 519
    3 Damian Paap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 11,81 -4.1 m/s11,51 494
    6 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 12,21 -4.1 m/s11,46 0
    10 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 12,66 -4.4 m/s--- 381
    12 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 12,82 -4.4 m/s13,58 361
    15 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 13,15 -5.2 m/s12,97 322
    17 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 13,46 -5.9 m/s--- 287
    19 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 14,54 -4.4 m/s13,58 177
    21 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 15,04 -4.4 m/s13,65 132
    Jasper Blommesteijn AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 DNS 13,25 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:17,68 3:11,96 562
    3 Finn Castricum AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:24,10 3:25,13 518
    5 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3:31,03 3:22,81 473
    7 Jannes Boon AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3:35,49 3:36,85 446
    10 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3:38,67 3:22,58 0
    11 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 3:42,77 3,30 0
    15 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 3:53,50 3:51,36 347
    19 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4:14,86 4:21,78 248
    20 Max Swagerman AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 4:51,63 4:21,64 111
    Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 DNS 3:43,58 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Sven van Gelderen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,28 -3.8 m/s15,05 380
    2 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,49 -3.7 m/s16,66 363
    3 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 15,80 -3.8 m/s15,37 0
    6 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 16,45 -3.7 m/s16,89 295
    11 Jonne Roos AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 17,61 -3.7 m/s16,89 223
    Joey Jonkhart AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 DNS 20,02 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 42,86 636
    2 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 43,14 624
    3 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 46,60 491
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 47,27 467
    5 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 47,71 452
    6 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 49,58 391
    7 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,96 320
    8 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 2 DNS 0
    8 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Joris Cotterink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 28,18 --- 467
    3 Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 27,26 --- 0
    7 Salvador ...ito Bosma AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 21,99 --- 361
    10 Mauro Grasso AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 18,79 --- 0
    11 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 17,79 --- 281
    13 Joey Jonkhart AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 16,52 --- 255
    16 Tijmen van der Laan AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 12,82 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Miguel Ke...a Iglesia AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 20,26 --- 312
    2 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 19,86 --- 0
    5 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 16,67 --- 242
    7 Shawn Dokter AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 15,37 --- 215
    12 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 11,52 --- 0
    13 Seda Kooks AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 11,46 --- 126
    Bram Knijpinga AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 NM --- 0
    Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Tyrone Lak AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 7,90 7,90 --- 416
    4 Jermain Rothuizen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 7,53 7,53 --- 395
    5 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 7,43 7,43 --- 390
    7 Sil Westenbrink AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 7,32 7,32 --- 0
    9 Joey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 6,94 6,94 --- 0
    10 Bram Knijpinga AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 6,29 6,29 --- 324


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Zack Rot AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    7 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 1,20 --- 389
    12 Tjeerd Molenaar AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 1,10 --- 316
    Bryan van der Putten AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 DNS --- 0
    Kevin van ...lkerwaard AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Damian Paap AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4,69 +2.2 m/s--- 558
    2 Zack Rot AV Lycurgu...JD Team 1 4,69 +3.5 m/s--- 0
    7 Jop Dirkson AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 4,21 +3.6 m/s--- 460
    11 Bjorn Boll AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 3,92 +3.1 m/s--- 402
    13 Robin Kriek AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 3,90 +2.6 m/s--- 398
    14 Joey Jonkhart AV Lycurgu...JD Team 3 3,80 +2.6 m/s--- 0
    16 Timo Koenen AV Lycurgu...JD Team 2 3,62 +3.0 m/s--- 0
    21 Tijmen van der Laan AV Lycurgu...JD Team 4 3,04 +2.8 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 11,82 -5.4 m/s12,24 493
    9 Loes Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 12,17 -5.4 m/s12,15 444
    12 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 12,59 -2.1 m/s12,42 390
    13 Bella Bar...Solorzano AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 12,66 -5.4 m/s12,27 381
    16 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 15,56 -2.1 m/s16,00 0
    Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DNS 12,30 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Fee Eising AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 2:25,63 2:26,48 602
    3 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 2:38,89 2:36,86 478
    7 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 2:52,08 2:55,38 0
    9 Jingshi Brasser AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 2:57,10 3:17,55 338
    12 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 2:58,83 2:53,53 326


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Jente Brouwer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 56,25 1:00,00 386
    6 Jill Petra AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 56,78 59,87 374
    8 Gwen Bleeker AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1:01,28 1:00,00 282
    Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 DQ 51,81 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 4 40,92 721
    2 DEM MC (4x80m) DEM - MJC 4 43,62 604
    3 AV Lycurgus MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 44,84 556
    4 AV Lycurgus MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - MJC 4 44,90 554
    5 AV Castricum MC (4x80m) AV Castricum - MJC 4 46,11 508
    6 AC Waterland MC (4x80m) AC Waterland - MJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV Atos MC (4x80m) AV Atos - MJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV NEA-Volharding MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJC 0 DNS 0
    6 AV Zaanland MC (4x80m) AV Zaanland - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 17,08 18,72 266
    8 Lian Kuijken AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 16,80 --- 0
    9 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 16,32 --- 250
    10 Maud Bruineberg AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 13,76 12,04 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Bella Bar...Solorzano AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 5,91 --- 300
    12 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 5,88 5,73 0
    13 Lieke Vet AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 5,53 5,19 276
    14 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 4,97 5,40 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Tessa van Herp AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,40 1,40 541
    7 Tess Maijer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,35 1,30 499
    9 Loes Winter AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 1,30 1,30 0
    11 Eliene van der Veer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 1,20 1,20 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Fee Eising AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 4,33 +2.9 m/s4,21 484
    8 Nadia Lensen AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 4,03 +2.0 m/s--- 424
    11 Tess Maijer AV Lycurgu...MC Team 2 3,55 +3.2 m/s3,28 0
    12 Estella Verwiel AV Lycurgu...MC Team 1 3,45 +4.5 m/s3,24 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Alta Herkul AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,18 -4.1 m/s9,16 515
    12 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,83 -5.7 m/s9,34 405
    13 Jada Maij AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 9,87 -2.5 m/s--- 398
    14 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 9,94 -5.7 m/s9,55 387
    17 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 10,04 -5.7 m/s9,57 0
    18 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 10,05 -3.0 m/s9,93 370
    27 Kelsey Raa AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 11,27 -3.6 m/s11,03 0
    29 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 11,78 -2.5 m/s11,46 146
    Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 DNS 10,45 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:44,37 3:43,35 395
    6 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:45,52 3:39,62 389
    9 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3:51,39 3:53,47 0
    10 Erzsi Diehl AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3:52,01 4:00,48 355
    15 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 3:56,92 4:20,28 330
    21 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 4:21,38 4:13,52 220
    24 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4:25,14 4:13,32 205
    Robina Blikslager AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 DNS 4:10,08 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Sascha Kroon AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 11,64 -4.3 m/s--- 411
    3 Isabella Kruijff AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 11,98 -3.0 m/s--- 377
    8 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 12,92 -2.9 m/s14,28 291
    14 Pleun Boon AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 13,63 -2.9 m/s13,43 235
    18 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 14,21 -4.3 m/s14,49 0
    21 Nynke Kooij AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 14,55 -3.0 m/s--- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 DEM MD Team 1 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 4 34,63 580
    2 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 35,16 554
    3 AV Zaanland MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 4 35,84 522
    4 AV Lycurgus MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 36,72 482
    5 AV Lycurgus MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 37,22 461
    6 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 37,61 444
    7 AV Castricum MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 38,22 419
    8 AV Castricum MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Castricum - MJD 4 39,74 360
    9 AV Lycurgus MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Lycurgus - MJD 4 40,27 340
    10 AV NEA-Volharding MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV NEA-Volharding - MJD 4 40,39 336
    11 AC Waterland MD (4x60m) AC Waterland - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Atos MD (4x60m) AV Atos - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Zaanland MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Zaanland - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 DEM MD Team 2 (4x60m) DEM - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Leonie Deumers AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 18,23 --- 273
    3 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 16,88 --- 0
    5 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 14,51 --- 196
    11 Kelsey Raa AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 12,99 --- 162
    19 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 9,33 --- 0
    Robina Blikslager AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 9,14 --- 480
    10 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 6,85 --- 0
    15 Jada Maij AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 6,53 --- 338
    19 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 5,46 --- 272
    21 Fauve Oosterveld AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4,18 --- 0
    Robina Blikslager AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Senna van Diest AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1,40 --- 541
    4 Babbette Ketel AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,35 --- 499
    6 Lindsey van der Plas AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    11 Mila de Bruin AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 1,20 --- 0
    19 Mara van den Dongen AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,15 --- 352
    21 Esmee Beentjes AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 1,05 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Noelle Veraart AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 4,13 4,13 +2.1 m/s--- 444
    8 Floor Scholtens AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 4,06 4,06 +3.1 m/s--- 430
    10 Femke Haverkort AV Lycurgu...MD Team 1 3,97 3,97 +3.8 m/s--- 0
    14 Lente van Dijk AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3,67 3,67 +3.3 m/s--- 352
    22 Kelsey Raa AV Lycurgu...MD Team 2 3,26 3,26 +4.2 m/s--- 0
    Priscilla Rijs AV Lycurgu...MD Team 3 - DNS --- 0