Vereniging 'AV Atos' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 52 Wedstrijd 3 [2018]'

Prijzen

Joël Mondria
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,73
Christian Prins
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,52
Melissa Steenbakker
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Annabel Stottelaar
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60m - 8,85
Carmen Guellai
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:33,08
Carmen Guellai
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Annabel Stottelaar
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 5,11

Hoogtepunten

Romano Guellai JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Annabel Stottelaar MJD 60m
  • 8,85
  • Lakeisha Adams MJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Alessio Rimedia JJC 800m
  • 2:27,51
  • Stach Evenhuis JJC Ver
  • 4,50
  • Joël Mondria JJC 100m
  • 13,41
  • Annabel Stottelaar MJD Ver
  • 5,11
  • Quinten van Herwijnen JJD Ver
  • 4,66
  • Melissa Steenbakker MJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Carmen Guellai MJD Hoog
  • 1,45
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Joël Mondria AV Atos JC 13,41 -4.1 m/s--- 611
    9 Ryan Sanders AV Atos JC 16,21 -4.1 m/s--- 296


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Alessio Rimedia AV Atos JC 2:27,51 --- 583
    6 Romano Guellai AV Atos JC 2:46,03 --- 420
    Yassine el Mortai AV Atos JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Ryan Sanders AV Atos JC 58,24 --- 343


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Lycurgus JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 4 48,44 774
    2 AV Atos JC (4x100m) AV Atos - JJC 4 52,36 627
    3 DEM JC (4x100m) DEM - JJC 4 53,91 575
    4 AV Lycurgus JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Lycurgus - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJC 0 DNS 0
    4 AV Zaanland JC (4x100m) AV Zaanland - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Alessio Rimedia AV Atos JC 17,66 18,96 18,96 --- 287


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Joël Mondria AV Atos JC 9,73 --- 509


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Romano Guellai AV Atos JC 1,45 --- 582
    Rohan Suers AV Atos JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Stach Evenhuis AV Atos JC 4,50 +4.3 m/s--- 519
    7 Ryan Sanders AV Atos JC 4,02 +2.8 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 12,11 -4.1 m/s11,46 452
    8 Timon Kalogeris AV Atos JD Team 1 12,41 -5.2 m/s11,87 413


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    8 Leroy Eisden AV Atos JD Team 1 3:37,07 3:27,00 437
    12 Mattia Noom AV Atos JD Team 1 3:43,51 4:05,00 400
    14 Elf Meerman AV Atos JD Team 1 3:46,28 3,41 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    9 Elf Meerman AV Atos JD Team 1 16,98 -3.7 m/s16,30 261
    10 Leroy Eisden AV Atos JD Team 1 17,34 -3.7 m/s16,30 239


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Zaanland JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 4 42,86 636
    2 AV Lycurgus JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 43,14 624
    3 AV Lycurgus JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 46,60 491
    4 AV NEA-Volharding JD (4x80m) AV NEA-Volharding - JJD 4 47,27 467
    5 AV Atos JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 4 47,71 452
    6 AV Lycurgus JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 49,58 391
    7 AV Lycurgus JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Lycurgus - JJD 4 51,96 320
    8 AC Waterland JD (4x80m) AC Waterland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Atos JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Atos - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Castricum JD (4x80m) AV Castricum - JJD 2 DNS 0
    8 AV Zaanland JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Zaanland - JJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 1 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 4 DNS 0
    8 DEM JD Team 2 (4x80m) DEM - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos JD Team 1 26,24 --- 435
    5 Timon Kalogeris AV Atos JD Team 1 24,79 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 17,83 --- 265


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam P1P2P3ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Christian Prins AV Atos JD Team 1 8,52 8,52 --- 449


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos JD Team 1 1,35 --- 499


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    4 Quinten va...Herwijnen AV Atos JD Team 1 4,66 +3.4 m/s--- 552
    10 Mattia Noom AV Atos JD Team 1 3,95 +2.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC 12,22 -5.4 m/s11,73 438
    Meinou Janssen AV Atos MC DNS --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos MC 2:45,44 2:37,52 424


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Meinou Janssen AV Atos MC 7,69 --- 404


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    3 Melissa Steenbakker AV Atos MC 1,40 1,40 541
    7 Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC 1,35 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Lakeisha Adams AV Atos MC 4,15 +2.8 m/s--- 448


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos MD 8,85 -4.1 m/s8,87 578
    21 Stella Kuijs AV Atos MD 10,35 -3.0 m/s9,80 326


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Carmen Guellai AV Atos MD 3:33,08 3:30,91 461
    Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos MD DNS 3:40,00 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Carmen Guellai AV Atos MD 12,91 -2.9 m/s13,18 292
    12 Stella Kuijs AV Atos MD 13,43 -2.9 m/s13,80 250


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    6 Sophie Janssen AV Atos MD 14,42 --- 194
    9 Robyn Houbiers AV Atos MD 14,23 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    11 Sophie Janssen AV Atos MD 6,77 --- 352
    12 Robyn Houbiers AV Atos MD 6,73 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Carmen Guellai AV Atos MD 1,45 --- 582


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Annabel Stottelaar AV Atos MD 5,11 5,11 +3.1 m/s--- 642
    19 Stella Kuijs AV Atos MD 3,44 3,44 +3.3 m/s--- 0