Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Junioren A Poule 34 Wedstrijd 1 [2018]'

Prijzen

Owen Smidt
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 38,12
Wouter de Does
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,85
Wies Kesting
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 26,97
Sanne Niestijl
  • Meisjes Junior A - 3000m - 12:04,64

Hoogtepunten

Wouter de Does JJA Hoog
  • 1,85
  • Lianne Vroom MJA HSS
  • 9,15
  • Roy Tieben JJA 100m
  • 12,09
  • Manolito Musters JJA 800m
  • 2:04,34
  • Sanne Niestijl MJA 800m
  • 2:32,08
  • Julie Nieuwenhuizen MJA Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Roy Tieben JJA 400mH
  • 1:05,60
  • Sanne Middelbos MJA Speer
  • 27,82
  • Owen Smidt JJA Discus
  • 38,12
  • Wies Kesting MJA 200m
  • 26,97
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    11 Roy Tieben AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 12,09 -0.6 m/s12,50 562
    16 Tom Havinga AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 12,60 -0.6 m/s12,38 0


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
    13 Wouter de Does AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 25,12 -1.3 m/s--- 547
    22 Hessel Haan AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 27,54 -1.3 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    6 Manolito Musters AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 2:04,34 2:04,19 675
    19 Melvin Bakker AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 2:38,22 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam Team 1500mOBPTeam punten
    11 Timo Verhagen AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 4:42,66 --- 508


    Jongens Junior A - 400 meter horden (91cm)

    # Naam Team 400mHOBPTeam punten
    5 Roy Tieben AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 1:05,60 1:02,00 563


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Argo Jongens (4x400m) AV Argo - JJA 4 3:37,07 629
    2 AV Flevo Delta Jongens (4x400m) AV Flevo Delta - JJA 4 3:39,91 602
    3 Marathon Pim Mulier Jongens (4x400m) Marathon Pim Mulier - JJA 4 3:41,19 591
    4 AAC `61 Jongens (4x400m) AAC `61 - JJA 4 3:46,04 547
    5 Climax Jongens (4x400m) Climax - JJA 4 3:50,71 507
    6 EAC De Sperwers Jongens (4x400m) EAC De Sperwers - JJA 4 3:52,14 495
    7 AV Wijchen Jongens (4x400m) AV Wijchen - JJA 4 3:54,74 474
    7 AV Lionitas Jongens (4x400m) AV Lionitas - JJA 4 3:54,77 474
    9 AVA `70 Jongens (4x400m) AVA `70 - JJA 4 3:58,33 445
    10 Ciko `66 Jongens (4x400m) Ciko `66 - JJA 4 4:13,63 332
    11 AV Impala Jongens (4x400m) AV Impala - JJA 4 4:13,77 331
    12 AV Daventria 1906 Jongens (4x400m) AV Daventria 1906 - JJA 0 DNS 0
    12 AV PEC 1910 Jongens (4x400m) AV PEC 1910 - JJA 4 DNS 0
    12 AV Start `78 Jongens (4x400m) AV Start `78 - JJA 0 DNS 0
    12 Nijmegen Atletiek Jongens (4x400m) Nijmegen Atletiek - JJA 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior A - Speerwerpen 800 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    23 Owen Smidt AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 26,55 --- 268
    26 Hessel Haan AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 20,95 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen 1,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    3 Owen Smidt AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 38,12 --- 648
    14 Melvin Bakker AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 27,51 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten 6 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    5 Owen Smidt AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 11,00 --- 532
    14 Melvin Bakker AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 8,79 --- 0


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    1 Wouter de Does AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 1,85 --- 725


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team HSS OBPTeam punten
    10 Tom Havinga AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 10,52 -1.9 m/s--- 399
    21 Hessel Haan AAC `61 AAC `61 Jongens 8,92 +1.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    18 Leeloo Brinkman AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 14,99 -0.7 m/s--- 363


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Team 200m OBPTeam punten
    1 Wies Kesting AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 26,97 -1.1 m/s--- 686
    14 Julie Nieuwenhuizen AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 29,52 -1.1 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    5 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 2:32,08 2:33,38 649


    Meisjes Junior A - 3000 meter

    # Naam Team 3000mOBPTeam punten
    2 Sanne Niestijl AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 12:04,64 11:32,30 476


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 400mHOBPTeam punten
    5 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 1:18,66 --- 507


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Groningen Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Groningen Atletiek - MJA 4 4:23,43 611
    2 AV `34 Apeldoorn Meisjes (4x400m) AV `34 Apeldoorn - MJA 4 4:25,88 596
    3 Marathon Pim Mulier Meisjes (4x400m) Marathon Pim Mulier - MJA 4 4:35,61 536
    4 AV Flevo Delta Meisjes (4x400m) AV Flevo Delta - MJA 4 4:40,91 506
    5 AAC `61 Meisjes (4x400m) AAC `61 - MJA 4 4:45,56 480
    6 Nijmegen Atletiek Meisjes (4x400m) Nijmegen Atletiek - MJA 4 4:51,08 450
    7 AV Argo Meisjes (4x400m) AV Argo - MJA 4 4:59,27 408
    8 AV Lionitas Meisjes (4x400m) AV Lionitas - MJA 4 5:01,99 395
    9 AV Wijchen Meisjes (4x400m) AV Wijchen - MJA 4 5:04,81 381
    10 EAC De Sperwers Meisjes (4x400m) EAC De Sperwers - MJA 4 5:05,61 377
    11 AV Daventria 1906 Meisjes (4x400m) AV Daventria 1906 - MJA 0 DNS 0
    11 AVA `70 Meisjes (4x400m) AVA `70 - MJA 0 DNS 0
    11 Ciko `66 Meisjes (4x400m) Ciko `66 - MJA 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    8 Sanne Middelbos AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 27,82 --- 559


    Meisjes Junior A - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    16 Sanne Middelbos AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 16,90 --- 237
    19 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 9,83 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    12 Sanne Middelbos AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 7,37 --- 397
    15 Leeloo Brinkman AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 6,58 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    9 Julie Nieuwenhuizen AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 1,35 --- 550


    Meisjes Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam Team HSS OBPTeam punten
    8 Lianne Vroom AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 9,15 -1.4 m/s--- 538
    13 Frances de Heer AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 7,75 +0.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam Team PolshoogOBPTeam punten
    4 Frances de Heer AAC `61 AAC `61 Meisjes 2,00 --- 233