Vereniging 'Scorpio' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 62 Wedstrijd 3 [2018]'

Prijzen

Niels Laros
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:10,99
Jens de Wilde
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 44,76
Koen Zandvliet
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 46,55
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 36,90
Koen Zandvliet
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 12,31
Chuck Pols
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,79
Casper Haagh
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,70
Casper Haagh
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,72
Jens de Wilde
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,45
Ryan Jansen
  • Jongens Junior D - Speer - 46,24
Ryan Jansen
  • Jongens Junior D - Discus - 26,99
Ryan Jansen
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 11,97
Marit Griep
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:23,23
Bieke Schipperen
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:23,63
Femke Kuppens
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 34,00
Anouk van Jeveren
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 10,65
Anouk van Jeveren
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 22,00

Hoogtepunten

Jens de Wilde JJC 100m
  • 12,43
  • Veerle van Son MJC 300mH
  • 49,78
  • Casper Haagh JJC Ver
  • 5,72
  • Femke Kuppens MJC Speer
  • 34,00
  • Niels Laros JJC 800m
  • 2:10,99
  • Casper Haagh JJC Hoog
  • 1,70
  • Marit Griep MJC 800m
  • 2:23,23
  • Stijn Hendriks JJC 100m
  • 12,62
  • Veerle van Son MJC 80m
  • 11,17
  • Bieke Schipperen MJC 800m
  • 2:23,63
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Jens de Wilde Scorpio JC 12,43 +2.1 m/s12,51 755
    9 Stijn Hendriks Scorpio JC 12,62 +2.1 m/s12,58 725
    Niels Laros Scorpio JC DNS 14,00 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Niels Laros Scorpio JC 2:10,99 2:10,00 769
    13 Yorick Brethouwer Scorpio JC 2:31,20 2:27,00 548


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Jens de Wilde Scorpio JC 44,76 --- 709
    4 Stijn Hendriks Scorpio JC 45,86 --- 671
    14 Yorick Brethouwer Scorpio JC 55,27 --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 AV Sprint JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 49,55 730
    2 Prins Hendrik JC Team 1 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 49,97 714
    3 DAK JC (4x100m) DAK - JJC 4 51,30 665
    4 AV Attila JC (4x100m) AV Attila - JJC 4 51,45 609
    4 Scorpio JC (4x100m) Scorpio - JJC 4 52,70 616
    6 Taxandria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJC 4 53,12 601
    7 AV Spiridon JC (4x100m) AV Spiridon - JJC 4 53,25 547
    8 Prins Hendrik JC Team 2 (4x100m) Prins Hendrik - JJC 4 55,00 540
    9 AV Sprint JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Sprint - JJC 4 55,81 515
    10 O.S.S. - VOLO JC (4x100m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJC 4 56,77 486
    11 AV Marvel JC (4x100m) AV Marvel - JJC 0 DNS 0
    11 Gloria Atletiek JC (4x100m) Gloria Atletiek - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Koen Zandvliet Scorpio JC 46,55 --- 699
    3 Chuck Pols Scorpio JC 36,90 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Koen Zandvliet Scorpio JC 12,31 --- 628
    2 Chuck Pols Scorpio JC 11,79 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Casper Haagh Scorpio JC 1,70 --- 779
    6 Jord Pluimes Scorpio JC 1,55 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    2 Casper Haagh Scorpio JC 5,72 +1.5 m/s--- 759
    3 Jens de Wilde Scorpio JC 5,45 +2.1 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    6 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio JD Team 2 11,43 +1.7 m/s11,40 550
    10 Bram de Graaf Scorpio JD Team 1 11,96 +1.4 m/s--- 473
    11 Moos Ligtvoet Scorpio JD Team 1 12,07 +2.9 m/s12,41 458
    15 Diego Broere Scorpio JD Team 2 12,20 +1.7 m/s11,56 440
    17 Joran Kant Scorpio JD Team 2 12,67 +2.9 m/s12,34 0
    23 Luca Uitenbroek Scorpio JD Team 1 13,35 +1.4 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    7 Rick van Dongen Scorpio JD Team 2 3:30,95 3:35,00 474
    9 Lennart de Vries Scorpio JD Team 1 3:34,07 3:36,00 455
    14 Luca Uitenbroek Scorpio JD Team 1 3:44,66 --- 394
    15 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio JD Team 2 3:44,95 3:38,00 392
    20 Roan van Vessem Scorpio JD Team 1 3:55,49 3:42,00 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    7 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio JD Team 2 15,37 +2.8 m/s15,38 373
    8 Joran Kant Scorpio JD Team 2 15,51 +2.8 m/s16,27 362
    20 Thomas Hessels Scorpio JD Team 1 17,44 +2.2 m/s18,16 233
    21 Daan van der Made Scorpio JD Team 2 17,49 +2.0 m/s16,85 0
    23 Nuno van Berkom Scorpio JD Team 1 17,66 +2.0 m/s16,81 220
    29 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio JD Team 1 18,69 +2.2 m/s18,91 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Prins Hendrik JD Team 1 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 42,20 664
    2 AV Sprint JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 45,07 547
    3 AV Attila JD (4x80m) AV Attila - JJD 4 48,45 427
    4 Prins Hendrik JD Team 3 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 4 48,95 411
    5 Scorpio JD Team 1 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 49,17 404
    6 Scorpio JD Team 2 (4x80m) Scorpio - JJD 4 49,19 403
    7 Atledo JD (4x80m) Atledo - JJD 4 51,27 340
    8 AV Sprint JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - JJD 4 52,90 243
    9 AV Marvel JD (4x80m) AV Marvel - JJD 0 DNS 0
    9 DAK JD (4x80m) DAK - JJD 0 DNS 0
    9 O.S.S. - VOLO JD (4x80m) O.S.S. - VOLO - JJD 0 DNS 0
    9 Prins Hendrik JD Team 2 (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - JJD 0 DNS 0
    9 Taxandria Atletiek JD (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - JJD 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Ryan Jansen Scorpio JD Team 2 46,24 --- 721
    5 Bram de Graaf Scorpio JD Team 1 30,56 --- 504
    8 Olivier van Gelder Scorpio JD Team 1 22,45 --- 0
    14 Rick van Dongen Scorpio JD Team 2 18,65 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Ryan Jansen Scorpio JD Team 2 26,99 --- 428
    7 Roan van Vessem Scorpio JD Team 1 19,34 --- 294
    16 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio JD Team 1 14,32 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Ryan Jansen Scorpio JD Team 2 11,97 --- 613
    4 Nuno van Berkom Scorpio JD Team 1 9,06 --- 476
    7 Stijn Groeneveld Scorpio JD Team 1 6,74 --- 0
    16 Stijn Maarschalk Scorpio JD Team 2 5,15 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Diego Broere Scorpio JD Team 2 1,35 --- 499
    5 Olivier van Gelder Scorpio JD Team 1 1,30 --- 462
    8 Daan van der Made Scorpio JD Team 2 1,25 --- 0
    Nuno van Berkom Scorpio JD Team 1 DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    5 Vigo Maljaars Scorpio JD Team 2 4,14 +1.2 m/s--- 446
    7 Olivier van Gelder Scorpio JD Team 1 4,06 -0.3 m/s--- 430
    9 Moos Ligtvoet Scorpio JD Team 1 3,89 +1.3 m/s--- 0
    10 Diego Broere Scorpio JD Team 2 3,78 +0.4 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    8 Veerle van Son Scorpio MC 11,17 +0.9 m/s11,00 591
    12 Indy Ouwerling Scorpio MC 11,48 +1.9 m/s11,60 543
    Femke Kuppens Scorpio MC DNS 10,65 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    1 Marit Griep Scorpio MC 2:23,23 2,21 627
    2 Bieke Schipperen Scorpio MC 2:23,63 2,24 623


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Veerle van Son Scorpio MC 49,78 49,14 549
    Femke Kuppens Scorpio MC DNF --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Prins Hendrik MC (4x80m) Prins Hendrik - MJC 4 40,09 760
    2 AV Sprint MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 4 41,44 697
    3 AV Attila MC (4x80m) AV Attila - MJC 4 44,21 581
    4 DAK MC (4x80m) DAK - MJC 4 44,58 566
    5 Scorpio MC (4x80m) Scorpio - MJC 4 44,75 559
    6 AV Spiridon MC (4x80m) AV Spiridon - MJC 4 47,79 400
    7 AV Sprint MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Sprint - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 Taxandria Atletiek MC (4x80m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJC 0 DNS 0
    7 Atledo MC (4x80m) Atledo - MJC 2 DNF 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Femke Kuppens Scorpio MC 34,00 --- 556


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Indy Ouwerling Scorpio MC 8,55 --- 450


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    10 Lani de Boer Scorpio MC 3,77 +2.6 m/s--- 372


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    21 Tess Koenen Scorpio MD 9,92 +5.0 m/s10,12 390
    23 Fenna Dudok Scorpio MD 10,01 +1.6 m/s10,19 376
    Lieke Boomaars Scorpio MD DNS 10,49 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    5 Lotte Griep Scorpio MD 3:47,91 3:33,00 376
    16 Fenna Dudok Scorpio MD 4:12,52 4:07,00 258


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    1 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio MD 10,65 +2.6 m/s10,78 523
    12 Lotte Griep Scorpio MD 13,27 +3.7 m/s13,53 263
    15 Cyri Brethouwer Scorpio MD 13,76 --- 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Prins Hendrik MD Team 1 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 32,59 687
    2 AV Sprint MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 33,48 588
    3 Prins Hendrik MD Team 2 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 4 35,35 545
    4 AV Sprint MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 4 36,79 479
    5 AV Attila MD (4x60m) AV Attila - MJD 4 36,88 475
    6 Scorpio MD (4x60m) Scorpio - MJD 4 37,41 453
    7 Gloria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Gloria Atletiek - MJD 4 39,12 383
    8 AV Marvel MD (4x60m) AV Marvel - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 AV Sprint MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Sprint - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 DAK MD (4x60m) DAK - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 Prins Hendrik MD Team 3 (4x60m) Prins Hendrik - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 Taxandria Atletiek MD (4x60m) Taxandria Atletiek - MJD 0 DNS 0
    8 O.S.S. - VOLO MD (4x60m) O.S.S. - VOLO - MJD 3 DNF 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    2 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio MD 22,00 --- 343
    6 Margit van Son Scorpio MD 16,60 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    9 Cyri Brethouwer Scorpio MD 6,79 --- 353
    11 Margit van Son Scorpio MD 6,48 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team ResOBPTeam punten
    4 Anouk van Jeveren Scorpio MD 1,30 --- 462
    12 Lieke Boomaars Scorpio MD 1,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Res OBPTeam punten
    13 Cyri Brethouwer Scorpio MD 3,55 +2.5 m/s--- 328
    15 Tess Koenen Scorpio MD 3,45 +3.1 m/s--- 0