Vereniging 'AV `40' op 'Junioren C/D Poule 59 Wedstrijd 3 [2018]'

Prijzen

Tijn Hoksbergen
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 43,00
Marien Sips
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 43,53
Leon van der Waal
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,50
Amber de Roo
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 10,45
Phileine Kipping
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:28,15
Amber de Roo
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,67
Hebe Chadwick
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:16,42
Terra Primatesta
  • Meisjes Junior D - Discus - 18,43
Terra Primatesta
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Robine Dunnebier
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,08
Sara Hamoumi
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,04

Hoogtepunten

Marien Sips JJC 300mH
  • 43,53
  • Kyra Mooijman MJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Leon van der Waal JJC 100m
  • 12,60
  • Tijn Hoksbergen JJC 300mH
  • 43,00
  • Leon van der Waal JJC Ver
  • 5,50
  • Hebe Chadwick MJD 1000m
  • 3:16,42
  • Lieke Huis MJC 80m
  • 11,26
  • Phileine Kipping MJC 800m
  • 2:28,15
  • Loek Boekestijn JJC 800m
  • 2:27,23
  • Amber de Roo MJC 80m
  • 10,45
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Team 100m OBPTeam punten
    6 Leon van der Waal AV `40 AV `40 JC 12,60 -0.8 m/s12,89 728
    Coen Vastrick AV `40 AV `40 JC DNS 15,31 0
    Sieb van Drunen AV `40 AV `40 JC DNS 14,10 0


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    5 Loek Boekestijn AV `40 AV `40 JC 2:27,23 2:31,05 586
    14 Seth Lechner AV `40 AV `40 JC 2:42,77 --- 446
    16 Coen Vastrick AV `40 AV `40 JC 2:43,60 2:38,02 0


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 300mHOBPTeam punten
    2 Tijn Hoksbergen AV `40 AV `40 JC 43,00 45,10 774
    3 Marien Sips AV `40 AV `40 JC 43,53 44,50 753


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC JC Team 1 (4x100m) PAC - JJC 4 46,83 842
    2 AV `40 JC (4x100m) AV `40 - JJC 4 48,48 773
    3 PAC JC Team 2 (4x100m) PAC - JJC 4 51,49 658
    4 AV Olympus `70 JC (4x100m) AV Olympus `70 - JJC 4 53,51 588
    5 PAC JC Team 3 (4x100m) PAC - JJC 4 57,07 477
    6 AV Fortuna JC Team 2 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJC 4 1:00,19 391
    7 AV Fortuna JC Team 1 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJC 0 DNS 0
    7 AV Fortuna JC Team 3 (4x100m) AV Fortuna - JJC 0 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    6 Loek Boekestijn AV `40 AV `40 JC 25,04 --- 396
    7 Jarn van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 JC 23,03 --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    5 Jarn van der Salm AV `40 AV `40 JC 10,13 --- 529
    Sieb van Drunen AV `40 AV `40 JC DNS --- 0


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    6 Ricardo de Jong AV `40 AV `40 JC 1,40 --- 541


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    2 Leon van der Waal AV `40 AV `40 JC 5,50 -0.6 m/s5,36 718
    9 Seth Lechner AV `40 AV `40 JC 3,75 -0.9 m/s--- 0


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    5 Twan de Vries AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 11,54 +1.3 m/s11,65 534
    7 Timo Vesters AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 11,62 +1.5 m/s11,83 522


    Jongens Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    6 Stephan va...den Bosch AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 3:33,33 3:29,00 459
    12 Twan de Vries AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 3:38,65 3:39,00 427


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 80mH OBPTeam punten
    8 Stephan va...den Bosch AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 15,99 +0.8 m/s15,97 327
    10 Luuk Doodeman AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 16,14 +0.8 m/s16,10 316
    19 Kevin Jaspers AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 17,39 +0.8 m/s17,69 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC JD Team 1 (4x80m) PAC - JJD 4 44,14 583
    2 AV `40 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV `40 - JJD 4 44,94 552
    3 PAC JD Team 2 (4x80m) PAC - JJD 4 45,79 520
    4 AV Olympus `70 JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Olympus `70 - JJD 4 45,96 514
    5 AV Fortuna JD Team 1 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - JJD 4 46,29 502
    6 PAC JD Team 3 (4x80m) PAC - JJD 4 47,74 451
    7 AV Fortuna JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - JJD 4 50,17 373
    8 AV Olympus `70 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV Olympus `70 - JJD 4 50,67 358
    9 PAC JD Team 4 (4x80m) PAC - JJD 4 53,01 290
    10 AV Fortuna JD Team 3 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV Fortuna JD Team 4 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 AV `40 JD Team 2 (4x80m) AV `40 - JJD 0 DNS 0
    10 Spark JD (4x80m) Spark - JJD 4 DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Speerwerpen 400 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    14 Silvester Hendriks AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 16,47 --- 253
    17 Kevin Jaspers AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 12,72 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    10 Kevin Jaspers AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 14,14 --- 188


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    18 Silvester Hendriks AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 5,67 --- 285


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    8 Timo Vesters AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 1,25 --- 426
    13 Stephan va...den Bosch AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 1,10 --- 0


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    6 Luuk Doodeman AV `40 AV `40 JD Team 1 3,99 -1.0 m/s--- 416


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Team 80m OBPTeam punten
    2 Amber de Roo AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 10,45 +0.2 m/s10,37 714
    6 Lieke Huis AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 11,26 +0.7 m/s12,48 577
    18 Nicole Apon AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 11,87 +0.7 m/s12,29 486
    19 Giulia Lampe AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 11,93 +0.7 m/s12,32 477
    23 Amy Janssen AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 12,18 +0.7 m/s12,19 443
    31 Edie van Haren AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 13,00 +0.7 m/s12,51 0
    32 Nynke Ypenburg AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 13,67 +0.1 m/s12,89 0
    Linde van Langen AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 DNS 11,66 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam Team 800mOBPTeam punten
    2 Phileine Kipping AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 2:28,15 2:33,16 577
    15 Hélène Ooink AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 3:01,13 2:52,03 311
    17 Giulia Lampe AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 3:02,93 2:58,91 299
    22 Nadya Hoedemakers AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 3:09,40 2:57,32 259
    Nathalie Kropmans AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 DNS 3:19,24 0
    Linde van Langen AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 DNS 2:46,96 0


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 300mHOBPTeam punten
    4 Kyra Mooijman AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 50,87 55,80 519
    7 Phileine Kipping AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 53,72 56,18 445
    8 Chimene van Velden AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 54,07 53,84 0
    9 Elke Bordes AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 54,37 56,58 429
    13 Madelon van der Kuur AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 56,95 58,62 370
    14 Daphne van der Loo AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 57,24 56,70 364
    16 Danique Scholte AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 57,60 58,72 356


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC MC Team 2 (4x80m) PAC - MJC 4 42,41 655
    2 AV `40 MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV `40 - MJC 4 42,95 632
    3 PAC MC Team 1 (4x80m) PAC - MJC 4 43,02 629
    4 AV Olympus `70 MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Olympus `70 - MJC 4 43,94 591
    5 AV `40 MC Team 3 (4x80m) AV `40 - MJC 4 44,76 559
    6 AV `40 MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV `40 - MJC 4 44,93 553
    7 PAC MC Team 3 (4x80m) PAC - MJC 4 44,97 551
    8 AV Olympus `70 MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Olympus `70 - MJC 4 45,34 537
    9 Spark MC (4x80m) Spark - MJC 4 46,31 501
    10 AV Fortuna MC Team 1 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - MJC 4 48,37 430
    11 PAC MC Team 4 (4x80m) PAC - MJC 4 51,20 342
    12 AV Fortuna MC Team 2 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - MJC 0 DNS 0
    12 AV Fortuna MC Team 3 (4x80m) AV Fortuna - MJC 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam Team SpeerOBPTeam punten
    4 Feline Timmerman AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 26,47 --- 439
    10 Eline van der Kwaak AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 20,33 --- 330
    17 Anika Hus AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 17,13 --- 0
    20 Lieke Huis AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 13,58 --- 190
    22 Nathalie Kropmans AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 11,83 --- 0
    23 Nynke Ypenburg AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 9,75 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    5 Anika Hus AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 10,02 --- 523
    10 Feline Timmerman AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 8,52 --- 0
    12 Madelon van der Kuur AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 7,84 --- 412
    13 Eline van der Kwaak AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 7,71 --- 405
    14 Nathalie Kropmans AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 7,18 --- 0
    20 Daphne Pouwel AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 6,29 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    4 Kyra Mooijman AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 1,45 --- 582
    8 Roos Loman AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 1,30 --- 0
    13 Nadya Hoedemakers AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 1,25 --- 426
    13 Danique Scholte AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 1,25 --- 426
    19 Edie van Haren AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 1,20 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    3 Amber de Roo AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 4,67 +0.2 m/s--- 554
    8 Roos Loman AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 1 4,13 +0.4 m/s--- 0
    10 Kim Rensma AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 4,02 -0.3 m/s--- 422
    14 Daphne Pouwel AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 3,91 -0.1 m/s--- 400
    19 Amy Janssen AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 2 3,73 +0.0 m/s--- 0
    22 Hélène Ooink AV `40 AV `40 MC Team 3 3,30 -0.7 m/s--- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Team 60m OBPTeam punten
    9 Sara Hamoumi AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 9,47 -1.2 m/s9,63 464
    10 Stella Benca AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 9,51 +1.5 m/s--- 457
    18 Chiara van Sambeek AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 9,99 -1.2 m/s9,89 0
    19 Jolien Panhuysen AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 10,03 -1.2 m/s10,15 373


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam Team 1000mOBPTeam punten
    1 Hebe Chadwick AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 3:16,42 3:15,00 571
    7 Chiara van Sambeek AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 3:37,06 3:29,00 437
    12 Stella Benca AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 3:46,64 3:39,00 0
    19 Yvonne Guit AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 4:17,63 4:04,00 236


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Team 60mH OBPTeam punten
    4 Hebe Chadwick AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 11,02 -0.3 m/s10,94 479
    9 Mette Bordes AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 12,67 +0.7 m/s13,29 313
    16 Robine Dunnebier AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 13,60 +0.7 m/s13,80 237
    21 Jolien Panhuysen AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 14,66 +0.7 m/s13,74 162


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 PAC MD Team 1 (4x60m) PAC - MJD 4 32,54 690
    2 PAC MD Team 2 (4x60m) PAC - MJD 4 34,23 600
    3 Spark MD (4x60m) Spark - MJD 4 35,14 555
    4 AV Olympus `70 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Olympus `70 - MJD 4 35,15 554
    5 AV Fortuna MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV Fortuna - MJD 4 35,29 498
    5 PAC MD Team 3 (4x60m) PAC - MJD 4 36,30 501
    7 AV `40 MD Team 1 (4x60m) AV `40 - MJD 4 36,38 497
    8 PAC MD Team 4 (4x60m) PAC - MJD 4 37,45 451
    9 PAC MD Team 5 (4x60m) PAC - MJD 4 39,83 356
    10 AV `40 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV `40 - MJD 4 40,87 269
    11 AV Fortuna MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Fortuna - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV Olympus `70 MD Team 2 (4x60m) AV Olympus `70 - MJD 0 DNS 0
    11 AV `40 MD Team 3 (4x60m) AV `40 - MJD 0 DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen 0,75 kilogram

    # Naam Team DiscusOBPTeam punten
    1 Terra Primatesta AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 18,43 --- 277
    12 Noah de Kok AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 11,86 --- 135
    17 Yvonne Guit AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 6,54 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten 2 kilogram

    # Naam Team KogelOBPTeam punten
    9 Sara Hamoumi AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 8,14 --- 429
    15 Noah de Kok AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 6,16 --- 316
    17 Ilana Stadman AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 5,60 --- 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam Team HoogOBPTeam punten
    2 Terra Primatesta AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 1,40 --- 541
    4 Hebe Chadwick AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 1,35 --- 0
    7 Robine Dunnebier AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 1,25 --- 426


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Team Ver OBPTeam punten
    2 Robine Dunnebier AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 4,08 -2.3 m/s--- 434
    3 Sara Hamoumi AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 1 4,04 -1.3 m/s--- 426
    17 Ilana Stadman AV `40 AV `40 MD Team 2 2,89 -1.6 m/s--- 0