Vereniging 'AV Fivelstreek' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2019'

Prijzen

Leon Hesling
  • Jongens Junior D - 50mH - 10,26
Leon Hesling
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 12,43
Samuel Hesling
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 897 punten
  • 40 meter   8,1
  • Vortexwerpen   15,00
  • Hoogspringen   0,95
Samuel Hesling
  • Jongens Pupil C - 600m - 2:25,72
Johnny Stoppels
  • Masters Mannen - Kogel - 10,35
Esmee Noordhoek
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 984 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Vortexwerpen   10,50
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Esmee Noordhoek
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:30,02

Hoogtepunten

Karlijn Borst MPB 40m
  • 7,64
  • Elise Hesling MPA1 60m
  • 10,48
  • Samuel Hesling JPC 40m
  • 8,05
  • Leon Hesling JJD 50m
  • 8,27
  • Esmee Noordhoek MPC 40m
  • 7,34
  • Nico De Groot JPA2 Kogel
  • 4,96
  • Jenny Timmermans MJD 50m
  • 8,48
  • Samuel Hesling JPC Hoog
  • 0,95
  • Merel Bierma MPB 40m
  • 7,73
  • Leon Hesling JJD 60m
  • 10,00
  •  

    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    8 Leon Hesling 8,27 10,00 819


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Leon Hesling 2:11,08 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Leon Hesling 10,26 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Leon Hesling 12,43 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Leon Hesling 5,83 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Leon Hesling 1,25 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    20 Rens Doornbos 13,53 3,70 0,85 555


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Rens Doornbos 3:30,07 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    16 Nico De Groot 11,57 4,96 0,95 914


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Nico De Groot 2:49,34 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Samuel Hesling 8,05 15,00 0,95 897


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Samuel Hesling 2:25,72 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    4 Twan Noordhoek 8,36 7,00 0,70 508


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Twan Noordhoek 3:14,63 ---


    Masters Mannen - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Johnny Stoppels M50 10,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    7 Jenny Timmermans 8,48 9,94 789


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Jenny Timmermans 2:16,67 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    12 Elise Hesling 10,48 3,48 1,05 1016


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Elise Hesling 2:25,24 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    14 Marlijn Bierma 11,82 4,91 1,05 955


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    15 Marlijn Bierma 2:53,50 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Karlijn Borst 7,64 3,88 0,90 951
    10 Merel Bierma 7,73 3,29 0,95 924
    16 Marijke Veen 8,21 4,57 0,75 793


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Karlijn Borst 2:28,93 ---
    13 Merel Bierma 2:47,41 ---
    19 Marijke Veen 3:02,85 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    1 Esmee Noordhoek 7,34 10,50 1,00 984
    6 Nora de Boer 7,85 11,00 0,80 752
    10 Anneloes Veldman 8,61 7,50 0,85 593
    17 Renate Hingstman 8,56 5,00 0,70 427
    21 Nienke Borst 8,75 4,50 NM 263


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Esmee Noordhoek 2:30,02 ---
    5 Anneloes Veldman 2:47,65 ---
    11 Nienke Borst 2:59,20 ---
    16 Renate Hingstman 3:07,12 ---
    Nora de Boer DNF ---