Vereniging 'Duitsland' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2019'

Prijzen

Imram Schernabi
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1228 punten
  • 40 meter   7,2
  • Kogelstoten   5,39
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Heiner Velt
  • Masters Mannen - Meerkamp - 2 punten
  • 50 meter   8,3
  • 60 meter   DNS
Heiner Velt
  • Masters Mannen - 50mH - 11,19
Heiner Velt
  • Masters Mannen - Hoog - 1,30
Stella Tolksdorf
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1281 punten
  • 60 meter   9,8
  • Kogelstoten   5,14
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Stella Tolksdorf
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:18,84

Hoogtepunten

Wilko Freese JPA1 60m
  • 10,80
  • Aiden Elema JPB 40m
  • 7,91
  • Imram Schernabi JPB 40m
  • 7,15
  • Stella Tolksdorf MPA2 Kogel
  • 5,14
  • Stella Tolksdorf MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Imram Schernabi JPB Kogel
  • 5,39
  • Finja Jans MPB 40m
  • 7,20
  • Wilko Freese JPA1 Kogel
  • 5,67
  • Jana Eyhusen MPB 40m
  • 7,99
  • Stella Tolksdorf MPA2 60m
  • 9,77
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Lukas Baalman 10,97 5,15 1,00 1035
    13 Wilko Freese 10,80 5,67 0,90 1018


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Lukas Baalman 2:34,06 ---
    14 Wilko Freese 2:34,45 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Imram Schernabi 7,15 5,39 1,00 1228
    12 Aiden Elema 7,91 4,18 0,90 925


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Imram Schernabi 2:34,25 ---
    18 Aiden Elema 2:50,75 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    6 Tammo Witt 8,11 15,50 0,80 785


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Tammo Witt 2:38,50 ---


    Masters Mannen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    3 Heiner Velt M65 8,26 DNS 2


    Masters Mannen - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Heiner Velt M65 11,19 ---


    Masters Mannen - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Heiner Velt M65 DNS ---


    Masters Mannen - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Heiner Velt M65 1,30 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    22 Marie Leopold 12,27 3,51 0,95 731


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Marie Leopold 2:43,97 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    3 Stella Tolksdorf 9,77 5,14 1,10 1281


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Stella Tolksdorf 2:18,84 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Finja Jans 7,20 3,31 1,00 1065
    13 Jana Eyhusen 7,99 3,34 0,90 845


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Jana Eyhusen 2:39,75 ---
    15 Finja Jans 2:48,19 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    8 Neeske Stickford 8,64 8,50 0,85 610
    16 Luisa Leopold 8,94 10,00 0,75 526
    20 Johanna Tomaszewski 9,04 5,00 0,70 360


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Neeske Stickford 2:54,72 ---
    14 Luisa Leopold 3:06,45 ---
    15 Johanna Tomaszewski 3:06,93 ---