Vereniging 'AV Jahn II' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2019'

Prijzen

Brian Pot Heredia
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1161 punten
  • 50 meter   6,7
  • 60 meter   7,9
Gerben Heis
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 5,59
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1083 punten
  • 50 meter   7,7
  • 60 meter   9,2
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - 50mH - 10,37
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH - 12,46
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,59
Stijn Wilting
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,50
Damian van Haasen
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1040 punten
  • 50 meter   7,8
  • 60 meter   9,3
Damian van Haasen
  • Jongens Junior D - 50mH - 10,22
Damian van Haasen
  • Jongens Junior D - 60mH - 12,08
Roelf Bouwmeester
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 1779 punten
  • 50 meter   6,0
  • 60 meter   7,0
Niels Visser
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 1224 punten
  • 50 meter   6,7
  • 60 meter   7,7
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1414 punten
  • 50 meter   7,1
  • 60 meter   8,3
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior C - 50mH - 8,07
Annabel Paul
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH - 9,38
Anna-Romèe van der Spoel
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 10,12
Isabel Hulshof
  • Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600m - 3:28,79

Hoogtepunten

Annabel Paul MJC 60m
  • 8,26
  • Suzanne de Jong MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Annabel Paul MJC 50m
  • 7,06
  • Brian Pot Heredia JJA 50m
  • 6,65
  • Niels Visser Msen 50m
  • 6,65
  • Anika Lourens MJC 50m
  • 8,11
  • Roelf Bouwmeester Msen 50m
  • 5,97
  • Niels Visser Msen 60m
  • 7,66
  • Roelf Bouwmeester Msen 60m
  • 6,95
  • Anna-Romèe van der Spoel MJC 50m
  • 8,15
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Brian Pot Heredia 6,65 7,85 1161


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    5 Damian Willems 7,09 8,33 858
    8 Gerben Heis 7,98 9,40 320


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Gerben Heis 5,59 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Damian Willems 1,50 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    3 Stijn Wilting 7,68 9,15 1083


    Jongens Junior C - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Stijn Wilting 10,37 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Stijn Wilting 12,46 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Stijn Wilting 8,59 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Stijn Wilting 1,50 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    3 Damian van Haasen 7,78 9,27 1040
    12 Niels Wever 8,55 10,07 756
    13 Danny Veldman 8,60 10,43 695
    15 Darriën Depenbrock 9,19 10,80 546
    16 Daniël de Jong 9,36 11,01 494
    18 Ties Beens 9,87 12,09 296
    19 Rowan Bunk 10,54 12,65 156


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    9 Niels Wever 2:15,60 ---
    13 Darriën Depenbrock 2:26,42 2:36,16
    14 Daniël de Jong 2:29,87 ---
    15 Ties Beens 2:34,53 ---


    Jongens Junior D - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Damian van Haasen 10,22 ---
    5 Darriën Depenbrock 10,88 14,02
    6 Niels Wever 10,89 ---
    Ties Beens DNF ---


    Jongens Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Damian van Haasen 12,08 ---
    4 Niels Wever 12,68 ---
    5 Darriën Depenbrock 13,16 14,48
    Ties Beens DNF ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Daniël de Jong 6,45 ---
    10 Niels Wever 5,39 ---
    11 Darriën Depenbrock 5,19 5,55
    12 Rowan Wiechers 5,00 ---
    13 Ties Beens 4,75 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Daniël de Jong 1,20 ---
    8 Darriën Depenbrock 1,15 1,20
    13 Danny Veldman 1,10 ---
    14 Ties Beens 1,05 ---
    Rowan Bunk NM ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    8 Kyan Mendes 10,98 5,65 1,00 1067
    9 Sander Meijer 10,65 4,96 1,00 1064
    14 Rowan Paas 11,03 5,34 0,95 1005
    21 Xander Schippers 13,39 2,84 0,70 385


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Rowan Paas 2:23,72 ---
    8 Kyan Mendes 2:25,81 ---
    11 Sander Meijer 2:30,07 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Joey Alting 7,26 5,68 1,00 1224
    9 Roan Hulshof 7,45 4,21 0,90 1012
    10 Max Lopers 7,58 3,64 0,95 980
    11 Remco Germs 7,63 3,65 0,95 971
    19 Wesley Veldman 8,07 2,71 0,75 667


    Jongens Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Roan Hulshof 2:26,29 ---
    5 Joey Alting 2:28,55 ---
    6 Remco Germs 2:28,84 ---
    15 Wesley Veldman 2:46,55 ---
    17 Max Lopers 2:49,54 ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    8 Twan Jonge 8,57 12,00 0,80 654
    10 Jelte Drenth 7,87 8,00 0,75 649
    11 Jermain Dijk 9,23 13,00 0,70 507
    14 Bhric Knol 9,19 9,00 0,60 363


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Jelte Drenth 2:39,10 ---
    9 Twan Jonge 2:44,52 ---
    11 Jermain Dijk 2:56,72 ---
    13 Bhric Knol 3:13,66 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    8 Luca Mendes 8,67 7,50 0,55 364


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Luca Mendes DNF ---


    Senioren mannen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    1 Roelf Bouwmeester 5,97 6,95 1779
    2 Niels Visser 6,65 7,66 1224


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    1 Annabel Paul 7,06 8,26 1414
    13 Anika Lourens 8,11 9,76 888
    14 Anna-Romè...der Spoel 8,15 9,72 886


    Meisjes Junior C - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Annabel Paul 8,07 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Annabel Paul 9,38 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Anna-Romè...der Spoel 10,12 10,07


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    10 Sophie Holwerda 8,69 10,19 713
    11 Annet Jansen 8,67 10,26 707
    12 Pippa Compagner 8,76 10,61 642
    13 Helen de Vries 8,99 10,58 608
    16 Carleen Trip 9,61 11,43 406


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Sophie Holwerda 2:22,18 ---
    12 Pippa Compagner 2:26,06 ---
    13 Helen de Vries 2:28,67 ---
    15 Annet Jansen 2:29,78 ---
    16 Carleen Trip 2:30,00 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Carleen Trip 6,38 ---
    13 Helen de Vries 6,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Pippa Compagner 1,05 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    13 Kirsten Wever 11,04 4,13 1,05 991


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    20 Kirsten Wever 2:51,43 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Suzanne de Jong 10,60 5,68 1,20 1266
    5 Misha Kempkens 10,16 4,84 1,10 1200
    6 Rachida Moussa 10,50 4,36 1,10 1117
    12 Nienke Hoen 10,97 4,70 1,00 1004
    15 Marith Stel 10,85 4,10 0,90 904


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Misha Kempkens 2:34,87 ---
    9 Marith Stel 2:38,83 ---
    11 Suzanne de Jong 2:40,17 ---
    12 Rachida Moussa 2:40,94 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    17 Marlisa Wiechers 8,72 3,49 0,95 781


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Marlisa Wiechers 2:55,75 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    13 Yinthe Stel 8,60 8,50 0,75 543


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Yinthe Stel 2:56,18 ---


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    4 Isabel Hulshof 9,09 6,50 0,55 282


    Meisjes Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Isabel Hulshof 3:28,79 ---