Vereniging 'AV Impala' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2019'

Prijzen

Jarin van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1215 punten
  • 50 meter   6,6
  • 60 meter   7,9
Jarin van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 14,61
Jarin van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,75
Johan Polet
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,45
Bjorn Rinsma
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 936 punten
  • 50 meter   7,0
  • 60 meter   8,2
Gerbrand Bontekoe
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 934 punten
  • 50 meter   7,1
  • 60 meter   8,2
Gerbrand Bontekoe
  • Jongens Junior B - Kogel - 10,99
Gerbrand Bontekoe
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,65
Marijn Piek
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1344 punten
  • 50 meter   7,2
  • 60 meter   8,5
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior C - 50mH - 7,96
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior C - 60mH - 10,57
Mark Scholten
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 8,30
Marijn Piek
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,60
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 6,85
Marne van der Kooi
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,30
Chaïra Valerius
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1121 punten
  • 50 meter   7,5
  • 60 meter   8,8
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Junior D - 600m - 1:59,03
Annyk Kooistra
  • Meisjes Junior D - 50mH - 10,04
Annyk Kooistra
  • Meisjes Junior D - 60mH - 11,99
Martje ter Doest
  • Meisjes Junior D - Hoog - 1,40
Mare Kooistra
  • Meisjes Pupil B - 600m - 2:17,99

Hoogtepunten

Marijn Piek JJC 50m
  • 7,20
  • Jarin van der Kooi JJA 50m
  • 6,52
  • Silke Bosgraaf MJC 50m
  • 7,53
  • Chaïra Valerius MJB 50m
  • 7,47
  • Jarin van der Kooi JJA 60m
  • 7,84
  • Marne van der Kooi JJD 50m
  • 7,84
  • Martje ter Doest MJD Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Marijn Piek JJC 60m
  • 8,41
  • Silke Bosgraaf MJC 60m
  • 8,80
  • Chaïra Valerius MJB 60m
  • 8,74
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    1 Jarin van der Kooi 6,52 7,84 1215
    5 Johan Polet 7,32 8,73 674


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jarin van der Kooi 14,61 ---
    4 Johan Polet 8,34 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jarin van der Kooi 1,75 ---
    3 Johan Polet 1,45 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Bjorn Rinsma 6,99 8,18 936
    3 Gerbrand Bontekoe 7,05 8,12 934


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Gerbrand Bontekoe 10,99 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Gerbrand Bontekoe 1,65 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Marijn Piek 7,20 8,41 1344
    5 Pjotr ter Doest DNS DNS 0
    5 Mark Scholten DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mark Scholten 7,96 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mark Scholten 10,57 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mark Scholten 8,30 ---
    Pjotr ter Doest DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Marijn Piek 1,60 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    5 Marne van der Kooi 7,84 9,39 1006
    9 Ruben Piek 8,36 10,02 799


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Ruben Piek 2:10,40 ---
    11 Simon Bouma 2:18,86 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Marne van der Kooi 6,85 ---
    4 Ruben Piek 6,81 ---
    5 Simon Bouma 6,59 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Marne van der Kooi 1,30 ---
    8 Simon Bouma 1,15 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Chaïra Valerius 7,47 8,74 1121


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Chaïra Valerius 7,98 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    4 Silke Bosgraaf 7,53 8,80 1184
    15 Julia Rinsma 8,47 10,23 746
    17 Amarins Loonstra 8,71 10,31 693


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Amarins Loonstra 6,04 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Julia Rinsma 1,25 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    5 Annyk Kooistra 8,23 9,80 858
    7 Anouk van Wijk 8,41 10,02 789


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Martje ter Doest 1:59,03 ---
    6 Annyk Kooistra 2:06,80 ---
    8 Anouk van Wijk 2:12,78 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 50 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Annyk Kooistra 10,04 ---
    4 Anouk van Wijk 10,44 ---
    6 Isa Muller 10,93 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Annyk Kooistra 11,99 ---
    5 Anouk van Wijk 12,75 ---
    6 Isa Muller 13,45 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Martje ter Doest 8,84 ---
    11 Isa Muller 6,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Martje ter Doest 1,40 ---
    4 Annyk Kooistra 1,25 ---
    9 Anouk van Wijk 1,15 ---
    10 Isa Muller 1,10 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    7 Mare Kooistra 7,60 3,91 0,95 998
    20 Marrit Veenstra DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Mare Kooistra 2:17,99 ---
    Marrit Veenstra DNS ---