Vereniging 'AAC `61' op 'Indoor Stadskanaal 2019'

Prijzen

Xander Feijen
  • Jongens Junior B - Hoog - 1,60
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1147 punten
  • 50 meter   7,7
  • 60 meter   8,9
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - 600m - 1:51,94
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Kogel - 8,73
Mike Berends
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,45
Thomas Berends
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - 600m - 2:07,05
Olivia Carli
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1277 punten
  • 50 meter   7,4
  • 60 meter   8,6
Lotte Slomp
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1220 punten
  • 50 meter   7,5
  • 60 meter   8,7
Samarijn Pluijmert
  • Meisjes Junior C - 50mH - 8,75
Samarijn Pluijmert
  • Meisjes Junior C - 60mH - 10,64
Lotte Slomp
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 8,59
Ilse Prins
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,45
Celine Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 951 punten
  • 50 meter   8,1
  • 60 meter   9,5
Celine Dijkstra
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 10,44
Suze van Driel
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1339 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • Kogelstoten   5,39
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Luna van Driel
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 814 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • Vortexwerpen   8,00
  • Hoogspringen   0,90
Ilse Clobus
  • Meisjes Pupil C - 600m - 2:31,92

Hoogtepunten

Thomas Berends JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,20
  • Lotte Slomp MJC 50m
  • 7,47
  • Olivia Carli MJC 60m
  • 8,53
  • Lotte Slomp MJC 60m
  • 8,69
  • Thomas Berends JPA2 Kogel
  • 7,29
  • Celine Dijkstra MJD Kogel
  • 10,44
  • Thomas Berends JPA2 60m
  • 9,88
  • Mike Berends JJD 60m
  • 8,86
  • Olivia Carli MJC 50m
  • 7,37
  • Mike Berends JJD 50m
  • 7,64
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    4 Xander Feijen 7,09 8,31 864


    Jongens Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Xander Feijen 1,60 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    1 Mike Berends 7,64 8,86 1147


    Jongens Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mike Berends 1:51,94 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mike Berends 8,73 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Mike Berends 1,45 ---


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    5 Milan Kerstholt 10,25 5,32 1,00 1146
    12 Yuri Hoog Van 't 10,71 4,48 1,00 1023
    19 Stijn Stellingwerf 12,33 3,56 0,85 655


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Stijn Stellingwerf 2:31,95 ---
    15 Milan Kerstholt 2:40,33 ---
    Yuri Hoog Van 't DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    6 Thomas Berends 9,88 7,29 1,20 1468
    9 Sander Darmeveil 11,10 6,46 1,15 1212
    13 Olav Clobus 10,88 5,58 1,00 1075


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Thomas Berends 2:07,05 ---
    10 Olav Clobus 2:26,59 ---
    Sander Darmeveil DNS ---


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    7 Daan de Jonge 8,14 9,00 0,85 698
    13 Maxim Schaaij 9,40 10,00 0,70 430


    Jongens Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Daan de Jonge 2:40,66 ---
    12 Maxim Schaaij 3:03,62 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    4 Amber Slomp 8,15 9,68 726


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Amber Slomp 8,42 9,21


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Olivia Carli 7,37 8,53 1277
    3 Lotte Slomp 7,47 8,69 1220
    12 Samarijn Pluijmert 8,02 9,47 954


    Meisjes Junior C - 50 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Samarijn Pluijmert 8,75 9,97
    5 Ilse Prins 9,29 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Samarijn Pluijmert 10,64 10,50
    5 Ilse Prins 11,04 10,97


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Lotte Slomp 8,59 9,07


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Ilse Prins 1,45 1,40


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 50m60mPunten totaal
    2 Celine Dijkstra 8,08 9,42 951


    Meisjes Junior D - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Nina Van Halen 2:02,13 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Celine Dijkstra 10,44 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Suze van Driel 9,97 5,39 1,20 1339


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    22 Nesrine Tammes 12,63 3,95 0,90 693


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Nesrine Tammes 2:38,49 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Yara Nieuwenkamp 7,54 5,03 1,05 1162
    12 Liza Molenaar 7,70 3,10 0,95 914


    Meisjes Pupil B - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Liza Molenaar 2:23,58 ---
    9 Yara Nieuwenkamp 2:37,78 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mVortexHoogPunten totaal
    2 Luna van Driel 7,57 8,00 0,90 814
    5 Ilse Clobus 7,98 10,50 0,85 755
    7 Britt Berends 8,36 12,00 0,75 648
    14 Norah Kerstholt 8,04 7,50 0,65 536


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Ilse Clobus 2:31,92 ---
    13 Norah Kerstholt 3:05,83 ---