Vereniging 'Duitsland' op 'Triple Indoor Gala'

Prijzen

Joshua Fock
  • Jongens Junior A - 60m - 7,88
Tim Barthmann
  • Jongens Junior A - 60m - 7,94
Tim Barthmann
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:15,86
Joshua Fock
  • Jongens Junior A - Kogel - 12,08
Bjarne Cornehl
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:59,72
Philip Jensen e Castro
  • Jongens Junior C - 1500m - 4:59,44
Philipp David
  • Jongens Junior C - 1500m - 5:02,81
Arthur Dobberstein
  • Senioren mannen - 1500m - 4:42,75
Beate Ludka
  • Meisjes Junior A - 1500m - 6:12,49
Beate Ludka
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60mH - 12,02
Leonie Mueller
  • Meisjes Junior A - 60mH - 12,14
Celine Uzoma
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m - 8,71
Celine Uzoma
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m_f - 8,72
Jette Beermann
  • Meisjes Junior B - 800m - 2:43,72
Sonja Lindemann
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 5:45,71
Mara Dohse
  • Meisjes Junior B - 1500m - 6:34,18
Julia Kirschnick
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH - 10,81
Celine Uzoma
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,55

Hoogtepunten

Philipp David JJC 1500m
  • 5:02,81
  • Philip Jensen e Castro JJC 60m_hf
  • 8,37
  • Celine Uzoma MJB 60m
  • 8,71
  • Celine Uzoma MJB 60m_f
  • 8,72
  • Philip Jensen e Castro JJC 1500m
  • 4:59,44
  • Philip Jensen e Castro JJC 60m
  • 8,44
  • Philip Jensen e Castro JJC 60m_f
  • 8,39
  • Julia Kirschnick MJB 60mH
  • 10,81
  • Julia Kirschnick MJB Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Celine Uzoma MJB Hoog
  • 1,55
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Joshua Fock 7,88 ---
    2 Tim Barthmann 7,94 7,71


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Tim Barthmann 2:15,86 2:05,44


    Jongens Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Joshua Fock 11,43 12,08 11,43 11,54 10,69 11,31 12,08 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bjarne Cornehl 4:59,72 ---
    Tom Schroeder DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Philip Je... e Castro 8,44q ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    6 Philip Je... e Castro 8,37q 8,44


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    6 Philip Je... e Castro 8,39 8,37


    Jongens Junior C - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Philip Je... e Castro 4:59,44 ---
    2 Philipp David 5:02,81 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 60 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Philipp David 12,47 ---


    Senioren mannen - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Arthur Dobberstein 4:42,75 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Beate Ludka 6:12,49 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Beate Ludka 12,02 ---
    2 Leonie Mueller 12,14 ---


    Meisjes Junior A - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Leonie Mueller 7,01 6,98 6,92 6,77 7,41 6,63 7,41 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Celine Uzoma 8,71q ---
    5 Mara Dohse 9,09q ---
    8 Sonja Lindemann 9,47 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    1 Celine Uzoma 8,72 8,71
    5 Mara Dohse 9,22 9,09


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jette Beermann 2:43,72 2:22,53


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sonja Lindemann 5:45,71 ---
    3 Mara Dohse 6:34,18 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Julia Kirschnick 10,81 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    8 Loretta Burchert 6,84 7,11 6,79 6,78 7,26 6,37 7,26 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Celine Uzoma 1,55 ---
    4 Julia Kirschnick 1,35 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Michelle Lindemann 9,33q ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    Michelle Lindemann DNS 9,33


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Michelle Lindemann 2:46,85 2:34,76