Vereniging 'AAV SISU' op '3e Medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Sam Meijerink
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1231 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Kogelstoten   5,40
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Kayleigh Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1021 punten
  • 800 meter   3:39,9
  • Speerwerpen   24,66
  • Verspringen   3,82
Lauraine Kolmschot
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 0 punten
  • 800 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   DNS
  • Verspringen   DNS
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1372 punten
  • 600 meter   1:58,1
  • Speerwerpen   23,22
  • Verspringen   4,61

Hoogtepunten

Cavo van Mastrigt JPA 1000m
  • 3:35,95
  • Amber Smit MJC Ver
  • 4,35
  • Kayleigh Hammink MJB Speer
  • 24,66
  • Nikita Hammink MJC Ver
  • 4,61
  • Lex Bruggeman JJD Kogel
  • 9,40
  • Sven Ehrenhard JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Kira Dirckinck MPA 60m
  • 10,05
  • Wiebe Kokenberg JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Guus Dierink JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Hilde Slaghuis MJC Ver
  • 4,38
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    9 Wiebe Kokenberg 15,05 25,94 1,35 1341
    12 Guus Dierink 14,41 18,87 1,35 1285
    15 Quinten van den Berg 14,44 15,71 1,30 1180
    16 Sven Ehrenhard 15,41 18,93 1,35 1176
    20 Nick Ehrenhard DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Thijmen Stam DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Youri Webbink DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Lex Bruggeman 3:56,41 9,40 3,66 1175
    21 Karsten van Dijk 4:21,33 5,93 3,06 753
    25 Tristan Bottenberg 5:37,37 4,99 3,19 496


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Cavo van Mastrigt 3:35,95 6,93 3,61 1445
    17 Thomas Koster 4:08,10 5,01 3,60 1157
    30 Nathan Kleiker 4:16,30 4,51 3,13 992
    31 Mike Visser 4:19,82 4,75 3,00 969
    38 Damian Hoetink 4:32,71 5,47 2,62 890
    49 Gerben van Dijk 5:24,43 3,73 2,32 546


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Sam Meijerink 7,32 5,40 1,05 1231
    8 Lucas Zwijnenberg 7,85 4,66 1,00 1044


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    5 Sven Hardon 7,70 14,93 0,85 884


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 800mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Kayleigh Hammink 3:39,81 24,66 3,82 1021
    3 Lauraine Kolmschot DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Nikita Hammink 1:58,05 23,22 4,61 1372
    5 Inez van der Meulen 2:10,42 22,39 4,06 1117
    6 Myrthe Smit 2:07,33 18,61 4,23 1109
    7 Hilde Slaghuis 2:03,60 15,18 4,38 1106
    11 Emma Halfman 2:23,53 21,84 3,76 934
    12 Amber Smit 2:22,51 14,98 4,35 923


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    13 Damla Erdilal 10,45 6,92 1,20 1062
    16 Nadia Wijdenes 9,99 6,08 1,10 1007
    18 Britt Dirckinck 10,36 6,32 1,05 930
    19 Sam Schra 10,62 6,00 1,10 910
    25 Julia Baër DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalHoogPunten totaal
    4 Kira Dirckinck 10,05 22,17 1,05 1196
    18 Nathalie v...der Voort 10,91 15,20 0,90 864
    33 Finne Baër DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mBalVerPunten totaal
    13 Melissa van Wallinga 5:04,34 12,86 3,16 727
    14 Kyara Stuiver 4:51,61 9,15 3,25 714
    24 Aleida Mast 5:43,76 6,89 2,25 320


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mBalVerPunten totaal
    7 Filijne Stiggelbout 2:32,78 11,43 2,37 610
    8 Suzanne Bokhove 2:34,66 13,21 2,16 588
    25 Noor Wolfkamp 3:47,73 9,30 2,29 314