Vereniging 'AAV SISU' op '3e Medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Sam Meijerink
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1231 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • Kogelstoten   5,40
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Kayleigh Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1021 punten
  • 800 meter   3:39,9
  • Speerwerpen   24,66
  • Verspringen   3,82
Lauraine Kolmschot
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 0 punten
  • 800 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   DNS
  • Verspringen   DNS
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1372 punten
  • 600 meter   1:58,1
  • Speerwerpen   23,22
  • Verspringen   4,61

Hoogtepunten

Hilde Slaghuis MJC Ver
  • 4,38
  • Sven Ehrenhard JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Guus Dierink JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Cavo van Mastrigt JPA 1000m
  • 3:35,95
  • Kayleigh Hammink MJB Speer
  • 24,66
  • Nikita Hammink MJC Ver
  • 4,61
  • Lex Bruggeman JJD Kogel
  • 9,40
  • Amber Smit MJC Ver
  • 4,35
  • Kira Dirckinck MPA 60m
  • 10,05
  • Wiebe Kokenberg JJC Hoog
  • 1,35
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    9 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU 15,05 25,94 1,35 1341
    12 Guus Dierink AAV SISU 14,41 18,87 1,35 1285
    15 Quinten van den Berg AAV SISU 14,44 15,71 1,30 1180
    16 Sven Ehrenhard AAV SISU 15,41 18,93 1,35 1176
    20 Nick Ehrenhard AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Thijmen Stam AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Youri Webbink AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Lex Bruggeman AAV SISU 3:56,41 9,40 3,66 1175
    21 Karsten van Dijk AAV SISU 4:21,33 5,93 3,06 753
    25 Tristan Bottenberg AAV SISU 5:37,37 4,99 3,19 496


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    4 Cavo van Mastrigt AAV SISU 3:35,95 6,93 3,61 1445
    17 Thomas Koster AAV SISU 4:08,10 5,01 3,60 1157
    30 Nathan Kleiker AAV SISU 4:16,30 4,51 3,13 992
    31 Mike Visser AAV SISU 4:19,82 4,75 3,00 969
    38 Damian Hoetink AAV SISU 4:32,71 5,47 2,62 890
    49 Gerben van Dijk AAV SISU 5:24,43 3,73 2,32 546


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Sam Meijerink AAV SISU 7,32 5,40 1,05 1231
    8 Lucas Zwijnenberg AAV SISU 7,85 4,66 1,00 1044


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    5 Sven Hardon AAV SISU 7,70 14,93 0,85 884


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 800mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Kayleigh Hammink AAV SISU 3:39,81 24,66 3,82 1021
    3 Lauraine Kolmschot AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU 1:58,05 23,22 4,61 1372
    5 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU 2:10,42 22,39 4,06 1117
    6 Myrthe Smit AAV SISU 2:07,33 18,61 4,23 1109
    7 Hilde Slaghuis AAV SISU 2:03,60 15,18 4,38 1106
    11 Emma Halfman AAV SISU 2:23,53 21,84 3,76 934
    12 Amber Smit AAV SISU 2:22,51 14,98 4,35 923


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    13 Damla Erdilal AAV SISU 10,45 6,92 1,20 1062
    16 Nadia Wijdenes AAV SISU 9,99 6,08 1,10 1007
    18 Britt Dirckinck AAV SISU 10,36 6,32 1,05 930
    19 Sam Schra AAV SISU 10,62 6,00 1,10 910
    25 Julia Baër AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalHoogPunten totaal
    4 Kira Dirckinck AAV SISU 10,05 22,17 1,05 1196
    18 Nathalie v...der Voort AAV SISU 10,91 15,20 0,90 864
    33 Finne Baër AAV SISU DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mBalVerPunten totaal
    13 Melissa van Wallinga AAV SISU 5:04,34 12,86 3,16 727
    14 Kyara Stuiver AAV SISU 4:51,61 9,15 3,25 714
    24 Aleida Mast AAV SISU 5:43,76 6,89 2,25 320


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mBalVerPunten totaal
    7 Filijne Stiggelbout AAV SISU 2:32,78 11,43 2,37 610
    8 Suzanne Bokhove AAV SISU 2:34,66 13,21 2,16 588
    25 Noor Wolfkamp AAV SISU 3:47,73 9,30 2,29 314