Vereniging 'Marathon Pim Mulier' op '3e Medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Rene van Benthem
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1206 punten
  • 100 meter   12,5
  • Speerwerpen   26,50
  • Hoogspringen   1,55
Milo Lammertink
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1325 punten
  • 100 meter   12,9
  • Speerwerpen   29,44
  • Hoogspringen   1,70
Leon Spiekerman
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1909 punten
  • 100 meter   12,6
  • Speerwerpen   36,19
  • Hoogspringen   1,45
Sven Kosters
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1572 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:36,8
  • Kogelstoten   7,36
  • Verspringen   4,15
Quido Damhof
  • Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp - 1538 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:37,0
  • Kogelstoten   7,67
  • Verspringen   3,90
Ramon Ruiz
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1370 punten
  • 40 meter   6,8
  • Kogelstoten   5,62
  • Hoogspringen   1,05
Janne Nijhof
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 1190 punten
  • 600 meter   1:53,8
  • Speerwerpen   19,75
  • Verspringen   3,77
Luna Bouwmeester
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1580 punten
  • 60 meter   8,8
  • Kogelstoten   7,67
  • Hoogspringen   1,45
Noortje Schothuis
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 1265 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • Kogelstoten   7,41
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Alma Visser
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 883 punten
  • 1000 meter   4:15,3
  • Balwerpen   14,34
  • Verspringen   2,94
Esmee Kosters
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 686 punten
  • 600 meter   2:34,6
  • Balwerpen   11,84
  • Verspringen   2,77

Hoogtepunten

Noortje Schothuis MJD 60m
  • 9,13
  • Luna Bouwmeester MJD 60m
  • 8,76
  • Milo Lammertink JJB Hoog
  • 1,70
  • Janne Nijhof MJC 600m
  • 1:53,72
  • Ramon Ruiz JPB 40m
  • 6,75
  • Leon Spiekerman JJC 100m
  • 12,52
  • Leon Spiekerman JJC Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Luna Bouwmeester MJD Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Esmay Quattrocchi MJD 60m
  • 9,39
  • Leon Spiekerman JJC Speer
  • 36,19
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    2 Rene van Benthem 12,43 26,50 1,55 1206


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Milo Lammertink 12,85 29,44 1,70 1325
    4 Nick Zweers 12,90 22,17 1,50 987
    5 Mathijs van Benthem 13,03 28,17 1,40 977
    11 Jasper Leverink DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    2 Leon Spiekerman 12,52 36,19 1,45 1909
    20 Bjorn Kottink DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    6 Otis Boswerger 3:53,65 7,97 3,91 1165
    7 Leon Wiedemeijer 3:34,29 7,19 3,55 1157
    14 Lennert van der Wal 3:55,47 6,02 3,67 996
    15 Thomas Huiskes 3:49,52 5,97 3,30 949
    16 Joost Leverink 4:23,77 6,48 3,75 914


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Sven Kosters 3:36,80 7,36 4,15 1572
    2 Quido Damhof 3:36,98 7,67 3,90 1538
    28 Youri Hoolt 4:35,83 6,02 3,15 1020
    41 Daan van Dijk 5:10,87 4,99 2,55 720
    50 Gijs de Cloet 5:24,12 3,17 2,14 464
    51 Lars Strikker DNS DNS DNS 0
    51 Sjoerd Verburg DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Ramon Ruiz 6,75 5,62 1,05 1370
    13 Tijmen Reink 8,10 3,37 0,95 867
    15 Milan Reink 7,88 3,40 0,85 832
    20 Nikolay Palyanov DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Merijn Sc...kkenbroek DNS DNS DNS 0
    20 Teun Strikker DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    9 Menno Pallast 7,69 15,75 0,75 825
    11 Tiemen Damhof 8,22 12,82 0,90 796
    25 Tom Kempers DNS DNS DNS 0
    25 Bram Strikker DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    2 Janne Nijhof 1:53,72 19,75 3,77 1190
    15 Lena Nijhof 2:17,77 18,48 3,34 833
    20 Lucy Zweers 2:35,79 12,85 3,85 679
    25 Lieke Tjepkema DNS 18,82 2,87 493


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Luna Bouwmeester 8,76 7,67 1,45 1580
    3 Noortje Schothuis 9,13 7,41 1,15 1265
    4 Jasmijn Wilms 9,49 7,18 1,25 1263
    5 Iris Wilms 9,48 7,53 1,20 1246
    7 Esmay Quattrocchi 9,39 7,11 1,10 1166
    15 Celine Spinder 9,94 6,30 1,10 1027
    20 Sannah Damhof 10,23 5,53 1,05 898
    22 Kiara Smedes 9,57 7,01 DNS 813


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalHoogPunten totaal
    5 Carmen Posthuma 10,55 24,65 1,10 1194
    11 Lara Kroeze 10,34 19,64 1,00 1081
    13 Emma Streutker 10,22 15,00 0,95 993
    19 Kim ten Doeschot 11,36 13,78 1,00 858
    33 Bloeme Beersen DNS DNS DNS 0
    33 Kristina Palyanov DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Alma Visser 4:15,21 14,34 2,94 883
    7 Gwen Wiedemeijer 4:37,59 13,50 2,92 778
    21 Syriana Sharro 4:55,88 8,59 2,46 530


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Esmee Kosters 2:34,56 11,84 2,77 686
    19 Julia Ruiz 2:49,97 8,19 2,42 449
    22 Evi ten Doeschot 3:01,64 7,61 2,43 378
    30 Lauren Posthuma DNS 10,57 1,76 234