Vereniging 'AV Atletics Nijverdal' op '3e Medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Jonas Phijffers
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1946 punten
  • 100 meter   12,9
  • Speerwerpen   30,86
  • Hoogspringen   1,65
Jochem Spoolder
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1437 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:25,0
  • Kogelstoten   7,80
  • Verspringen   4,48
Thomas Brouwer
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 945 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Balwerpen   17,90
  • Hoogspringen   0,90
Carmen Bruinsma
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 959 punten
  • 1000 meter   4:12,7
  • Balwerpen   17,68
  • Verspringen   3,00
Roos Evers
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 922 punten
  • 1000 meter   4:10,1
  • Balwerpen   16,75
  • Verspringen   2,83

Hoogtepunten

Sylvie Meesters MJC 600m
  • 1:59,61
  • Loes Koelman MJD 60m
  • 9,91
  • Maud Schrijvers MJD 60m
  • 9,76
  • Rutger ten Brinke JJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Liselot Nekkers MJC Ver
  • 4,12
  • Iris van Dijk MPA Hoog
  • 1,05
  • Jonas Phijffers JJC 100m
  • 12,81
  • Jochem Spoolder JJD Ver
  • 4,48
  • Jonas Phijffers JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Bram Soer JPB 40m
  • 7,07
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    9 Kamiel Nekkers ATNY 13,49 11,85 1,30 497
    11 Frank Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
    11 Thom Smit ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Jonas Phijffers ATNY 12,81 30,86 1,65 1946
    8 Joran Klumperman ATNY 14,97 27,61 1,35 1377
    14 Casper Timmer ATNY 15,03 20,22 1,35 1241
    17 Rutger ten Brinke ATNY 16,26 16,68 1,40 1090
    20 Wouter Seppenwoolde ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Jochem Spoolder ATNY 3:24,96 7,80 4,48 1437
    8 Bjorn Bruinsma ATNY 3:38,46 6,66 3,80 1153
    9 Thijmen Knobben ATNY 3:39,60 6,41 3,90 1151
    11 Jan Rotink ATNY 3:39,55 5,52 3,53 1022
    13 Jesse Sloof ATNY 3:59,71 6,07 3,80 1004


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    10 Leon Dasselaar ATNY 3:49,95 6,46 3,05 1227
    16 Jesse Kuipers ATNY 4:15,56 6,01 3,45 1160
    24 Thomas Knobben ATNY 4:30,91 6,74 3,04 1060
    35 Léroy Mensink ATNY 4:30,56 5,28 2,87 936
    51 Maarten de Groot ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Bram Soer ATNY 7,07 4,72 1,00 1200
    14 Mees van der Veen ATNY 7,87 3,21 0,90 855


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    2 Thomas Brouwer ATNY 7,82 17,90 0,90 945
    25 Coen Thomassen ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    8 Sylvie Meesters ATNY 1:59,61 15,14 3,71 1015
    9 Jasmijn Postma ATNY 2:08,49 19,87 3,69 1015
    10 Liselot Nekkers ATNY 2:05,85 14,18 4,12 1009
    13 Estée Scheers ATNY 2:14,29 13,96 3,76 852
    19 Madelief Luning ATNY 2:26,01 16,46 3,12 682
    23 Dimphy Nieland ATNY 2:48,17 16,35 3,32 575
    24 Veerle Telgenkamp ATNY 2:38,69 15,31 3,04 554
    26 Kyra Wesselink ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Loes Koelman ATNY 9,91 6,65 1,15 1089
    17 Maud Schrijvers ATNY 9,76 6,00 1,05 1001
    21 Demi Hallink ATNY 10,36 6,28 0,90 817
    25 Ilva van Brummen ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
    25 Silke Huijssoon ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalHoogPunten totaal
    15 Iris van Dijk ATNY 10,94 14,85 1,05 965
    17 Lynn Hallink ATNY 10,98 14,63 0,95 883
    28 Fleur Beuze ATNY 11,53 11,74 0,90 729
    32 Lynn Overmars ATNY 12,33 7,49 0,75 446
    33 Jolein Huijssoon ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0
    33 Marlou Huijssoon ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Carmen Bruinsma ATNY 4:12,68 17,68 3,00 959
    2 Roos Evers ATNY 4:10,07 16,75 2,83 922
    11 Kim Kurver ATNY 4:45,03 12,99 2,92 743
    18 Lieke Hietland ATNY 5:14,94 11,55 2,71 582


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Indy van Vree ATNY 2:30,14 10,27 2,69 671
    9 Esmee Bruggeman ATNY 2:38,83 11,96 2,39 584
    10 Eliv Tijhof ATNY 2:40,31 10,13 2,46 554
    15 Bibi van Geldere ATNY 2:54,56 13,93 2,28 505
    24 Manoah Kuipers ATNY 2:58,64 7,11 2,11 316
    27 Julia Seppenwoolde ATNY 2:26,29 DNS DNS 285
    31 Fleur Aaltink ATNY DNS DNS DNS 0