Vereniging 'AV Atletics Nijverdal' op '3e Medaillewedstrijd'

Prijzen

Jonas Phijffers
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 1946 punten
  • 100 meter   12,9
  • Speerwerpen   30,86
  • Hoogspringen   1,65
Jochem Spoolder
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1437 punten
  • 1000 meter   3:25,0
  • Kogelstoten   7,80
  • Verspringen   4,48
Thomas Brouwer
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 945 punten
  • 40 meter   7,9
  • Balwerpen   17,90
  • Hoogspringen   0,90
Carmen Bruinsma
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 959 punten
  • 1000 meter   4:12,7
  • Balwerpen   17,68
  • Verspringen   3,00
Roos Evers
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 922 punten
  • 1000 meter   4:10,1
  • Balwerpen   16,75
  • Verspringen   2,83

Hoogtepunten

Iris van Dijk MPA Hoog
  • 1,05
  • Bram Soer JPB 40m
  • 7,07
  • Jonas Phijffers JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Jochem Spoolder JJD Ver
  • 4,48
  • Loes Koelman MJD 60m
  • 9,91
  • Jonas Phijffers JJC 100m
  • 12,81
  • Rutger ten Brinke JJC Hoog
  • 1,40
  • Maud Schrijvers MJD 60m
  • 9,76
  • Liselot Nekkers MJC Ver
  • 4,12
  • Sylvie Meesters MJC 600m
  • 1:59,61
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    9 Kamiel Nekkers 13,49 11,85 1,30 497
    11 Frank Seppenwoolde DNS DNS DNS 0
    11 Thom Smit DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 100mSpeerHoogPunten totaal
    1 Jonas Phijffers 12,81 30,86 1,65 1946
    8 Joran Klumperman 14,97 27,61 1,35 1377
    14 Casper Timmer 15,03 20,22 1,35 1241
    17 Rutger ten Brinke 16,26 16,68 1,40 1090
    20 Wouter Seppenwoolde DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Jochem Spoolder 3:24,96 7,80 4,48 1437
    8 Bjorn Bruinsma 3:38,46 6,66 3,80 1153
    9 Thijmen Knobben 3:39,60 6,41 3,90 1151
    11 Jan Rotink 3:39,55 5,52 3,53 1022
    13 Jesse Sloof 3:59,71 6,07 3,80 1004


    Jongens Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    10 Leon Dasselaar 3:49,95 6,46 3,05 1227
    16 Jesse Kuipers 4:15,56 6,01 3,45 1160
    24 Thomas Knobben 4:30,91 6,74 3,04 1060
    35 Léroy Mensink 4:30,56 5,28 2,87 936
    51 Maarten de Groot DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    4 Bram Soer 7,07 4,72 1,00 1200
    14 Mees van der Veen 7,87 3,21 0,90 855


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalHoogPunten totaal
    2 Thomas Brouwer 7,82 17,90 0,90 945
    25 Coen Thomassen DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    8 Sylvie Meesters 1:59,61 15,14 3,71 1015
    9 Jasmijn Postma 2:08,49 19,87 3,69 1015
    10 Liselot Nekkers 2:05,85 14,18 4,12 1009
    13 Estée Scheers 2:14,29 13,96 3,76 852
    19 Madelief Luning 2:26,01 16,46 3,12 682
    23 Dimphy Nieland 2:48,17 16,35 3,32 575
    24 Veerle Telgenkamp 2:38,69 15,31 3,04 554
    26 Kyra Wesselink DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    11 Loes Koelman 9,91 6,65 1,15 1089
    17 Maud Schrijvers 9,76 6,00 1,05 1001
    21 Demi Hallink 10,36 6,28 0,90 817
    25 Ilva van Brummen DNS DNS DNS 0
    25 Silke Huijssoon DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mBalHoogPunten totaal
    15 Iris van Dijk 10,94 14,85 1,05 965
    17 Lynn Hallink 10,98 14,63 0,95 883
    28 Fleur Beuze 11,53 11,74 0,90 729
    32 Lynn Overmars 12,33 7,49 0,75 446
    33 Jolein Huijssoon DNS DNS DNS 0
    33 Marlou Huijssoon DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 1000mBalVerPunten totaal
    1 Carmen Bruinsma 4:12,68 17,68 3,00 959
    2 Roos Evers 4:10,07 16,75 2,83 922
    11 Kim Kurver 4:45,03 12,99 2,92 743
    18 Lieke Hietland 5:14,94 11,55 2,71 582


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mBalVerPunten totaal
    4 Indy van Vree 2:30,14 10,27 2,69 671
    9 Esmee Bruggeman 2:38,83 11,96 2,39 584
    10 Eliv Tijhof 2:40,31 10,13 2,46 554
    15 Bibi van Geldere 2:54,56 13,93 2,28 505
    24 Manoah Kuipers 2:58,64 7,11 2,11 316
    27 Julia Seppenwoolde 2:26,29 DNS DNS 285
    31 Fleur Aaltink DNS DNS DNS 0