Vereniging 'AV Heerenveen' op 'Martinibokaal + NNK CD junioren'

Prijzen

Kristian Mos
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 11,47
Kristian Mos
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 23,59
Chris Wever
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 24,83
Sil Chris de Jong
  • Jongens Junior B - 400m - 54,16
Sil Chris de Jong
  • Jongens Junior B - Ver - 5,61
Rutger Berends
  • Jongens Junior C - 800m - 2:20,09
Rutger Hoekstra
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 14,96
Jacob Van der Galien
  • Jongens Junior C - 300mH - 52,92
Rutger Hoekstra
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 37,48
Johan de Vries
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 31,81
Johan de Vries
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,88
Johan de Vries
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogelsl - 25,49
Johan de Vries
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 33,22
Rutger Hoekstra
  • Jongens Junior C - Hoog - 1,65
Rutger Hoekstra
  • Jongens Junior C - Polshoog - 2,66
Ziggy Veldman
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 13,35
Bram Kielman
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 1:59,78
Tsjerk Dijksma
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 2:03,02
Jeroen van Dijk
  • Senioren mannen - 400mH - 1:11,43
Jolanda Smedinga
  • Masters Vrouwen - 100m - 16,60
Jolanda Smedinga
  • Masters Vrouwen - 200m - 35,07
Terri Talan
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100mH - 16,27
Terri Talan
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 32,57
Terri Talan
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,55
Brecht Frensel
  • Meisjes Junior C - 800m - 2:27,47
Maaike Kramer
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 2,26
Fera Fieke de Vries
  • Meisjes Junior C - Polshoog - 1,96
Ruth Zijlstra
  • Meisjes Junior D - 1000m - 3:27,89
Jildou Binnema
  • Meisjes Junior D - Speer - 29,47
Alicia van der Tempel
  • Meisjes Junior D - Polshoog - 1,96
Ruth Zijlstra
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 4,44

Hoogtepunten

Ruth Zijlstra MJD Ver
  • 4,44
  • Brecht Frensel MJC 800m
  • 2:27,47
  • Bram Kielman Msen 800m
  • 1:59,78
  • Ziggy Veldman JJD 80m
  • 11,40
  • Jildou Binnema MJD Discus
  • 21,96
  • Nanou Hofmann MJD Ver
  • 4,27
  • Rutger Hoekstra JJC Hoog
  • 1,65
  • Kim Otten MJD 60m
  • 8,63
  • Tsjerk Dijksma Msen 800m
  • 2:03,02
  • Rutger Berends JJC 800m
  • 2:20,09
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Kristian Mos 11,47 +0.9 m/s11,45


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Kristian Mos 23,59 -0.1 m/s23,25
    2 Chris Wever 24,83 -0.1 m/s24,70


    Jongens Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Sil Chris de Jong 54,16 54,48


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sil Chris de Jong 5,61 +1.3 m/s5,39


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Julian Vries 13,35 +0.5 m/s13,80


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Rutger Berends 2:20,09 2:18,56
    6 Julian Vries 2:25,64 2:28,37
    7 Jacob Van der Galien 2:32,64 2:29,80


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Rutger Hoekstra 14,96 +0.6 m/s15,02


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jacob Van der Galien 52,92 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Rutger Hoekstra 37,48 38,34
    3 Johan de Vries 31,81 36,33


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Johan de Vries 9,88 10,55


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Johan de Vries 25,49 25,00


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Johan de Vries 33,22 31,69


    Jongens Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rutger Hoekstra 1,65 1,74


    Jongens Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Rutger Hoekstra 2,66 2,75


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Ziggy Veldman 11,40 +0.8 m/s11,00


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ziggy Veldman 13,35 +0.6 m/s14,72


    Jongens Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Ziggy Veldman 19,10 24,03


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Bram Kielman 1:59,78 1:57,00
    3 Tsjerk Dijksma 2:03,02 2:08,97
    6 Jeroen van Dijk 2:14,80 2:06,87


    Senioren mannen - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tsjerk Dijksma DNS 9:30,00


    Senioren mannen - 400 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jeroen van Dijk 1:11,43 1:10,08


    Masters Vrouwen - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Jolanda Smedinga V50 16,60 +0.9 m/s17,00


    Masters Vrouwen - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Jolanda Smedinga V50 35,07 +1.1 m/s36,00


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Terri Talan 16,27 +0.6 m/s15,68


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Terri Talan 32,57 34,58


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Terri Talan 1,55 1,55


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    11 Leia van der Tempel 11,71 +1.0 m/s11,38
    12 Maaike Kramer 12,62 +1.0 m/s12,80


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Brecht Frensel 2:27,47 2:29,34
    9 Fera Fieke de Vries 2:48,26 2:54,50
    10 Leia van der Tempel 2:48,27 2:48,70


    Meisjes Junior C - 300 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    Anke Binnema DNS 49,08


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Maaike Kramer 18,26 18,97
    Lisanne de Haan DNS 21,24


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    7 Lisanne de Haan 7,67 7,74


    Meisjes Junior C - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Maaike Kramer 2,26 2,15
    3 Fera Fieke de Vries 1,96 1,65


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Leia van der Tempel 4,09 +0.2 m/s4,11
    10 Fera Fieke de Vries 3,79 +0.4 m/s4,17


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Kim Otten 8,63 +0.6 m/s8,71
    11 Ruth Zijlstra 8,99 +0.3 m/s9,00


    Meisjes Junior D - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Ruth Zijlstra 3:27,89 3:28,46
    6 Alicia van...er Tempel 3:58,83 4:07,42


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Jildou Binnema 11,44 +0.1 m/s11,09


    Meisjes Junior D - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Jildou Binnema 21,96 19,64
    8 Hayat Askar 17,53 16,81
    9 Nanou Hofmann 17,32 20,16
    Kim Otten DNS 14,44


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Nanou Hofmann 9,43 9,27
    6 Hayat Askar 9,13 9,36


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Jildou Binnema 29,47 27,21


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    Alicia van...er Tempel DNS 1,20
    Hayat Askar DNS 1,25


    Meisjes Junior D - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Alicia van...er Tempel 1,96 1,95


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Ruth Zijlstra 4,44 +1.8 m/s4,20
    5 Nanou Hofmann 4,27 +3.4 m/s4,34
    7 Kim Otten 4,07 +2.7 m/s4,21