Vereniging 'GVAC' op 'Asterix Baanwedstrijd (Circuit14) - (Losse onderdelen & Sprintmeerkamp)'

Prijzen

Daan Roosenschoon
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,25
William Webster
  • Jongens Junior C - 3000m - 9:38,05
Daan Roosenschoon
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 14,08
Juul Knoester
  • Mannen Alle - 800m - 2:03,35
Nick Van der Zanden
  • Mannen Alle - Kogel - 9,51
Erik Crombag
  • Mannen Alle - Ver - 5,98
Lois Stokkingreef
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,38
Maartje Roosenschoon
  • Meisjes Junior C - 80m - 11,48
Maartje Roosenschoon
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,55
Eveline Saalberg
  • Vrouwen Alle - 200m - 24,88
Eveline Saalberg
  • Vrouwen Alle - 400m - 57,98
Eefje Frissen
  • Vrouwen Alle - Speer - 37,73

Hoogtepunten

Maartje Roosenschoon MJC 80m
  • 11,48
  • Eveline Saalberg Vsen 200m
  • 24,88
  • Lois Stokkingreef MJC 80m
  • 11,38
  • Juul Knoester JJA 800m
  • 2:03,35
  • Eefje Frissen Vsen Speer
  • 37,73
  • Maartje Roosenschoon MJC Speer
  • 23,91
  • Timo den Hollander JJB 100m
  • 11,92
  • Jochem van Duren JJA 100m
  • 12,72
  • Jochem van Duren JJA 60m
  • 8,09
  • Jochem van Duren JJA 200m
  • 26,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Daan Roosenschoon 12,25 +0.1 m/s12,00
    5 Daniël Wijnholds 14,27 -0.2 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - 300 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Lucas Koeling 48,76 ---


    Jongens Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Tijl Kok DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 William Webster 9:38,05 9:40,00


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    1 Daan Roosenschoon 11,69 12,67 13,38 14,08 14,08 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    Daan Roosenschoon - - - - DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    4 Daniël Wijnholds 4,05 4,38 4,14 4,23 4,38 -0.2 m/s---
    Abel Kok - - - - DNS ---
    Tijl Kok - - - - DNS ---


    Mannen Alle - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m100m200mPunten totaal
    8 Jochem van Duren JJA 8,09 12,72 26,40 1543


    Mannen Alle - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Timo den Hollander JJB 11,92 -1.2 m/s12,00
    9 Max Stofkoper JJB 12,28 -1.2 m/s12,34
    10 David van der Lugt JJB 12,46 -1.2 m/s12,40
    14 Nick Van der Zanden JJA 13,84 -0.6 m/s---
    15 Quinten de Graaf JJB 14,60 -0.2 m/s---


    Mannen Alle - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    Niels Kox Msen DNS ---


    Mannen Alle - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    11 Jarmo de Vries JJB 58,31 57,28


    Mannen Alle - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Juul Knoester JJA 2:03,35 1:59,00
    11 Ties Knoester JJB 2:24,37 2:30,00
    13 Eric Janssens Mmas 2:27,69 2:27,00


    Mannen Alle - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    3 Nick Van der Zanden JJA 9,32 9,51 9,51 9,18 9,51 ---


    Mannen Alle - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    4 David van der Lugt JJB 41,46 36,07 35,51 35,78 41,46 ---
    5 Quinten de Graaf JJB 9,56 X 11,05 9,25 11,05 ---


    Mannen Alle - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    Joris van Vlerken Mmas - - - - DNS ---


    Mannen Alle - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    3 Erik Crombag Mmas 5,85 X 5,74 5,98 5,98 +0.3 m/s---
    4 David van der Lugt JJB 4,91 5,74 5,14 X 5,74 +1.0 m/s---
    5 Max Stofkoper JJB 5,22 5,28 5,55 5,28 5,55 +0.4 m/s5,52
    7 Quinten de Graaf JJB 3,86 3,88 3,78 3,98 3,98 +0.3 m/s---
    Niels Kox Msen - - - - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Lois Stokkingreef 11,38 -1.0 m/s11,28
    3 Maartje R...senschoon 11,48 -1.0 m/s11,40


    Meisjes Junior C - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Lois Stokkingreef 2:44,37 2:38,04


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    3 Maartje R...senschoon 8,33 9,55 8,71 9,12 9,55 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    4 Maartje R...senschoon 20,23 22,86 21,04 23,91 23,91 ---
    5 Nienke van Duren 20,80 X 15,93 16,75 20,80 ---
    8 Bryana van Spaandonk 14,37 X X 12,94 14,37 ---
    9 Marit Wiegerinck 12,46 X 12,54 9,99 12,54 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    7 Nienke van Duren 4,08 4,03 4,10 4,22 4,22 +1.4 m/s---
    8 Marit Wiegerinck 4,02 4,15 3,94 3,99 4,15 +0.6 m/s---


    Vrouwen Alle - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    8 Aurelia van den Berg MJB 16,53 -0.2 m/s---


    Vrouwen Alle - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Eveline Saalberg Vsen 24,88 -1.0 m/s24,92


    Vrouwen Alle - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Eveline Saalberg Vsen 57,98 56,64


    Vrouwen Alle - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Evy van de...ildenberg MJB 2:36,44 2:30,93
    13 Rian van der Burgt Vmas 2:45,43 ---


    Vrouwen Alle - 3000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Fleur Koeling MJB 13:14,50 ---


    Vrouwen Alle - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4ResOBP
    2 Eefje Frissen Vsen 37,73 36,34 34,32 36,12 37,73 ---
    7 Aurelia van den Berg MJB X X 6,00 X 6,00 ---