Vereniging 'Almere `81' op 'Memorial Saskia's 7'

Prijzen

Joep de Wit
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 23,84
Joep de Wit
  • Jongens Junior A - 110mH - 15,62
Micha Groen
  • Jongens Junior C - 100mH - 15,07
Micha Groen
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 13,77
Tim Weber
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,60
Perry Severijnse
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 11,46
Perry Severijnse
  • Jongens Junior C - Speer - 43,90
Micha Groen
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,47
Simon Mol
  • Jongens Junior D - 80mH - 14,00
Simon Mol
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,50
Sanne van Drunen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 200m - 28,38
Sanne van Drunen
  • Meisjes Junior A - 100mH - 16,28
Sanne van Drunen
  • Meisjes Junior A - Ver - 4,95
Lisette Steenman
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 25,10
Vera - Tegelaar
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 4,46
Esmée Weber
  • Meisjes Junior D - Kogel - 11,28

Hoogtepunten

Gwendolyn van Drunen MJD 60mH
  • 20,10
  • Micha Groen JJC Kogel
  • 13,77
  • Esmée Weber MJD Kogel
  • 11,28
  • Lisette Steenman MJC Speer
  • 25,10
  • Tim Weber JJC Kogel
  • 11,60
  • Simon Mol JJD Hoog
  • 1,50
  • Micha Groen JJC 100mH
  • 15,07
  • Vera - Tegelaar MJC Ver
  • 4,46
  • Simon Mol JJD 80mH
  • 14,00
  • Esmée Weber MJD Speer
  • 22,99
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Joep de Wit 23,84 +0.4 m/s23,73


    Jongens Junior A - 110 meter horden (99cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Joep de Wit 15,62 +0.0 m/s16,67


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Micha Groen 15,07 +0.6 m/s---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    1 Micha Groen 13,77 13,16 12,17 13,38 12,75 12,65 13,77 ---
    2 Tim Weber X 11,60 11,04 10,95 10,64 10,83 11,60 11,42
    3 Perry Severijnse 11,46 10,92 10,33 10,99 11,18 X 11,46 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    2 Perry Severijnse X 43,90 X 41,21 40,46 42,23 43,90 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    3 Micha Groen 5,47 5,42 X 5,38 5,47 -0.6 m/s---
    4 Tim Weber 5,34 4,83 5,08 4,49 5,34 +0.3 m/s4,83


    Jongens Junior D - 80 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    3 Simon Mol 14,00 +0.0 m/s14,06


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Simon Mol 1,50 1,55


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sanne van Drunen 28,38 +0.1 m/s27,57


    Meisjes Junior A - 100 meter horden (84cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sanne van Drunen 16,28 +0.0 m/s15,60


    Meisjes Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    1 Sanne van Drunen 4,55 4,79 4,82 4,95 4,95 -0.5 m/s5,24


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Lisette Steenman 25,10 22,64 22,40 21,75 23,59 23,10 25,10 22,23
    Vera - Tegelaar - DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4Res OBP
    3 Vera - Tegelaar 4,46 4,21 4,18 4,21 4,46 -0.7 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    9 Gwendolyn van Drunen 38,91 -0.2 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 60 meter horden (76cm)

    # Naam Res OBP
    6 Gwendolyn van Drunen 20,10 +1.3 m/s17,21


    Meisjes Junior D - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    3 Esmée Weber 11,24 10,86 11,28 10,89 - - 11,28 10,92


    Meisjes Junior D - Speerwerpen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    5 Esmée Weber 21,53 X X 22,99 22,57 X 22,99 25,55


    Meisjes Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Gwendolyn van Drunen 1,00 ---