Vereniging 'AAV SISU' op 'Baaninstuif AV Rijssen'

Prijzen

Hakim Riadi
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:07,73
Thijmen Stam
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 14,38
Wiebe Kokenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 23,40
Wiebe Kokenberg
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 3,61
Lisanne van Es
  • Meisjes Junior B - 100m - 14,83
Kayleigh Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Speer - 23,61
Kayleigh Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Discus - 18,41
Lisanne van Es
  • Meisjes Junior B - Kogel - 9,92
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior C - Speer - 23,01
Emma Halfman
  • Meisjes Junior C - Discus - 22,48
Nikita Hammink
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 9,01
Emma Halfman
  • Meisjes Junior C - Kogel - 8,82
Emma Halfman
  • Meisjes Junior C - Hoog - 1,40
Lisa Hofste
  • Meisjes Junior D - 200m - 35,46
Lisa Hofste
  • Meisjes Junior D - 800m - 3:10,43
Lisa Hofste
  • Meisjes Junior D - Ver - 3,11

Hoogtepunten

Nikita Hammink MJC Kogel
  • 9,01
  • Emma Halfman MJC Discus
  • 22,48
  • Emma Halfman MJC Kogel
  • 8,82
  • Wiebe Kokenberg JJC Speer
  • 25,11
  • Lisa Hofste MJD Ver
  • 3,11
  • Thijmen Stam JJC 100m
  • 14,38
  • Wiebe Kokenberg JJC Kogel
  • 9,19
  • Nikita Hammink MJC Speer
  • 23,01
  • Hakim Riadi JJB 800m
  • 2:07,73
  • Wiebe Kokenberg JJC Discus
  • 23,40
  •  

    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    3 Hakim Riadi AAV SISU 2:07,73 2:06,76


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    2 Thijmen Stam AAV SISU 14,38 -1.4 m/s---
    Youri Webbink AAV SISU DNS ---


    Jongens Junior C - Speerwerpen 600 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    4 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU 25,11 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    2 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU 23,40 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten 4 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    4 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU 9,19 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    2 Wiebe Kokenberg AAV SISU 3,61 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    2 Lisanne van Es AAV SISU 14,83 -1.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior B - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Kayleigh Hammink AAV SISU 23,61 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Kayleigh Hammink AAV SISU 18,41 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    3 Lisanne van Es AAV SISU 9,92 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - 80 meter

    # Naam 80m OBP
    Nikita Hammink AAV SISU DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Speerwerpen 500 gram

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    1 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU 23,01 ---
    4 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU 18,31 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Discuswerpen 1 kilogram

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    2 Emma Halfman AAV SISU 22,48 ---
    5 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU 16,93 ---
    6 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU 14,48 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Kogelstoten 3 kilogram

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Nikita Hammink AAV SISU 9,01 ---
    3 Emma Halfman AAV SISU 8,82 ---
    5 Inez van der Meulen AAV SISU 8,32 ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Emma Halfman AAV SISU 1,40 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Lisa Hofste AAV SISU 35,46 +0.1 m/s---


    Meisjes Junior D - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    2 Lisa Hofste AAV SISU 3:10,43 ---


    Meisjes Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    2 Lisa Hofste AAV SISU 3,11 m/s---