Vereniging 'SV Noordkop' op 'Pupillen Competitie regio 1-3-4 poule 1 wedstrijd 1 [2018]'

Prijzen

Silas Pavlotzky
  • Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp - 686 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • Balwerpen   12,59
  • Verspringen   2,26

Hoogtepunten

Lisa Kiekebos MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,05
  • Alex Poortvliet JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,05
  • Louise Jansen MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,10
  • Thom Mulder JPA1 1000m
  • 4:04,68
  • Amber Adriaansen MPA2 Kogel
  • 6,68
  • Lisa Kiekebos MPA2 60m
  • 10,60
  • Louise Jansen MPA2 60m
  • 10,48
  • Finn Zoutzeling JPB 40m
  • 7,71
  • Thom Mulder JPA1 60m
  • 10,22
  • Thom Mulder JPA1 Kogel
  • 5,88
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    8 Thom Mulder 10,22 5,88 3,06 1174


    Jongens Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Thom Mulder 4:04,68 ---


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    17 Alex Poortvliet 11,18 5,16 1,05 1047


    Jongens Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Alex Poortvliet 4:39,69 ---


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    14 Finn Zoutzeling 7,71 18,56 2,83 990
    20 Timo Arts 8,51 13,63 2,24 662


    Jongens Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    8 Finn Zoutzeling 4:08,80 ---
    17 Timo Arts 5:34,85 ---


    Jongens Pupil Mini - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    3 Silas Pavlotzky 8,26 12,59 2,26 686
    8 Bram Mulder 8,70 7,14 1,83 424
    9 Thijmen de Weert 9,36 9,26 2,02 420


    Jongens Pupil Mini - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    5 Silas Pavlotzky 2:39,99 ---
    6 Bram Mulder 2:51,50 ---
    7 Thijmen de Weert 2:58,54 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelVerPunten totaal
    31 Iris Postmus 11,34 3,19 2,70 758


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    27 Iris Postmus 4:50,46 ---


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    14 Amber Adriaansen 10,73 6,68 1,00 1162
    19 Louise Jansen 10,48 4,48 1,10 1129
    23 Lisa Kiekebos 10,60 4,48 1,05 1075


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Louise Jansen 4:14,84 ---
    15 Amber Adriaansen 4:23,64 ---
    16 Lisa Kiekebos 4:24,03 ---


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    17 Luca de Boer 7,94 13,00 2,76 846


    Meisjes Pupil B - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Luca de Boer 4:38,37 ---


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40mBalVerPunten totaal
    11 Mirthe de Weert 8,60 11,17 2,30 616


    Meisjes Pupil C - 600 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Mirthe de Weert 2:34,93 ---