Vereniging 'AV Unitas' op 'Limbra Avondwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,34
Rowan Beun
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 25,88
Anday Tekle
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:19,61
Nick Godschalk
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 44,24
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,70
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 5,56
Quinten Ommen van
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,42
Quinten Ommen van
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 22,77
Fraon Bischoff
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:23,24
Bert Hermens
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,39
Dion Eijssen
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 2:51,83
Bert Hermens
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 39,92
Casper Kunowski
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,64
Bert Hermens
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,52
Bas Emaus
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,20
Amy Brendel
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Sica Verwasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 19,66
Sica Verwasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 5,06
Cindy Nolte-Hannon
  • Senioren vrouwen - Ver - 4,31

Hoogtepunten

Sica Verwasch MJC Ver
  • 5,06
  • Dion Eijssen JJC 1000m
  • 2:51,83
  • Sica Verwasch MJC 150m
  • 19,66
  • Amy Brendel MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Bert Hermens JJC Ver
  • 5,52
  • Quinten Ommen van JJB 200m
  • 22,77
  • Nick Godschalk JJA Discus
  • 44,24
  • Bert Hermens JJC 100m
  • 12,39
  • Cindy Nolte-Hannon Vsen Ver
  • 4,31
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Scott Boesten 12,34 -0.1 m/s11,81


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Rowan Beun 25,88 +0.0 m/s25,80
    Scott Boesten DNS 24,10


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Anday Tekle 4:19,61 4:22,00


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Nick Godschalk 44,24 49,01


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Scott Boesten 1,70 ---


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Scott Boesten 5,56 ---


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Quinten Ommen van 11,42 -0.1 m/s11,43


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Quinten Ommen van 22,77 +0.0 m/s22,71


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Fraon Bischoff 4:23,24 4:21,03


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    2 Bert Hermens 12,39 -0.1 m/s12,60


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Dion Eijssen 2:51,83 3:01,36


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bert Hermens 39,92 ---
    4 Casper Kunowski 24,24 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam ResOBP
    3 Casper Kunowski 9,64 ---


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Bert Hermens 5,52 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Bas Emaus 1,20 ---


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    5 Bas Emaus 3,37 ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Amy Brendel 1,45 1,55


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sica Verwasch 19,66 +2.0 m/s19,52


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Esmee Bartel DNS 3:48,16


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Sica Verwasch 5,06 5,37


    Senioren vrouwen - Verspringen

    # Naam Res OBP
    1 Cindy Nolte-Hannon 4,31 ---