Vereniging 'AV Unitas' op 'Limbra Avondwedstrijd'

Prijzen

Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior A - 100m - 12,34
Rowan Beun
  • Jongens Junior A - 200m - 25,88
Anday Tekle
  • Jongens Junior A - 1500m - 4:19,61
Nick Godschalk
  • Jongens Junior A - Discus - 44,24
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior A - Hoog - 1,70
Scott Boesten
  • Jongens Junior A - Ver - 5,56
Quinten Ommen van
  • Jongens Junior B - 100m - 11,42
Quinten Ommen van
  • Jongens Junior B - 200m - 22,77
Fraon Bischoff
  • Jongens Junior B - 1500m - 4:23,24
Bert Hermens
  • Jongens Junior C - 100m - 12,39
Dion Eijssen
  • Jongens Junior C - 1000m - 2:51,83
Bert Hermens
  • Jongens Junior C - Discus - 39,92
Casper Kunowski
  • Jongens Junior C - Kogel - 9,64
Bert Hermens
  • Jongens Junior C - Ver - 5,52
Bas Emaus
  • Jongens Junior D - Hoog - 1,20
Amy Brendel
  • Meisjes Junior B - Hoog - 1,45
Sica Verwasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - 150m - 19,66
Sica Verwasch
  • Meisjes Junior C - Ver - 5,06
Cindy Nolte-Hannon
  • Senioren vrouwen - Ver - 4,31

Hoogtepunten

Bert Hermens JJC 100m
  • 12,39
  • Quinten Ommen van JJB 200m
  • 22,77
  • Dion Eijssen JJC 1000m
  • 2:51,83
  • Amy Brendel MJB Hoog
  • 1,45
  • Sica Verwasch MJC Ver
  • 5,06
  • Cindy Nolte-Hannon Vsen Ver
  • 4,31
  • Bert Hermens JJC Ver
  • 5,52
  • Nick Godschalk JJA Discus
  • 44,24
  • Sica Verwasch MJC 150m
  • 19,66
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    2 Scott Boesten AV Unitas 12,34 -0.1 m/s11,81 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    2 Rowan Beun AV Unitas 25,88 +0.0 m/s25,80 Toegelaten
    Scott Boesten AV Unitas DNS 24,10 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    1 Anday Tekle AV Unitas 4:19,61 4:22,00 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    1 Nick Godschalk AV Unitas 44,24 49,01 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    1 Scott Boesten AV Unitas 1,70 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    2 Scott Boesten AV Unitas 5,56 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    1 Quinten Ommen van AV Unitas 11,42 -0.1 m/s11,43 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    1 Quinten Ommen van AV Unitas 22,77 +0.0 m/s22,71 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    1 Fraon Bischoff AV Unitas 4:23,24 4:21,03 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior C - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    2 Bert Hermens AV Unitas 12,39 -0.1 m/s12,60 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    1 Dion Eijssen AV Unitas 2:51,83 3:01,36 Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior C - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    2 Bert Hermens AV Unitas 39,92 --- Toegelaten
    4 Casper Kunowski AV Unitas 24,24 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior C - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    3 Casper Kunowski AV Unitas 9,64 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Bert Hermens AV Unitas 5,52 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior D - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Bas Emaus AV Unitas 1,20 --- Toegelaten


    Jongens Junior D - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    5 Bas Emaus AV Unitas 3,37 m/s--- Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior B - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    2 Amy Brendel AV Unitas 1,45 1,55 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior C - 150 meter

    # Naam 150m OBP
    1 Sica Verwasch AV Unitas 19,66 +2.0 m/s19,52 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior C - 1000 meter

    # Naam 1000mOBP
    Esmee Bartel AV Unitas DNS 3:48,16 Toegelaten


    Meisjes Junior C - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Sica Verwasch AV Unitas 5,06 m/s5,37 Toegelaten


    Senioren vrouwen - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Cindy Nolte-Hannon AV Unitas 4,31 m/s--- Toegelaten