Vereniging 'Altis' op '1e wedstrijd Pupillen competitie regio 2-5 poule 2'

Prijzen

Niels Karel
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1921 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • 1000 meter   3:45,9
  • Vortexwerpen   26,53
  • Verspringen   3,82
Dim Petrusma
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1868 punten
  • 60 meter   9,7
  • 1000 meter   3:42,0
  • Vortexwerpen   24,80
  • Verspringen   3,67
Jelle van der Heijden
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 2093 punten
  • 60 meter   9,4
  • 1000 meter   3:35,9
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,59
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Arvin Bronder
  • Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1964 punten
  • 60 meter   9,2
  • 1000 meter   4:05,2
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,91
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Henry Nicolaas
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1941 punten
  • 40 meter   6,9
  • 1000 meter   3:39,8
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,27
  • Verspringen   3,49
Daan Beeks
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 1621 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 1000 meter   3:54,0
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,43
  • Verspringen   3,23
Ole van der Grinten
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1476 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 600 meter   2:11,6
  • Vortexwerpen   16,41
  • Verspringen   3,23
Casper Holterhues
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1194 punten
  • 40 meter   8,3
  • 600 meter   2:20,7
  • Vortexwerpen   17,45
  • Verspringen   2,76
Noortje Zwaal
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1777 punten
  • 60 meter   10,0
  • 1000 meter   3:43,2
  • Vortexwerpen   23,21
  • Verspringen   3,53
Linde Zijlstra
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1775 punten
  • 60 meter   9,6
  • 1000 meter   3:49,0
  • Vortexwerpen   17,26
  • Verspringen   3,80
Fenna van der Kooij
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1843 punten
  • 60 meter   9,9
  • 1000 meter   3:48,6
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,54
  • Hoogspringen   1,20
Marit Elkerbout
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1797 punten
  • 60 meter   10,3
  • 1000 meter   3:42,1
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,81
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Eva Buitenkamp
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1266 punten
  • 40 meter   7,4
  • 600 meter   2:39,0
  • Vortexwerpen   15,88
  • Verspringen   3,10
Alana Dijkman
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 1210 punten
  • 40 meter   7,6
  • 600 meter   2:16,9
  • Vortexwerpen   7,41
  • Verspringen   2,97

Hoogtepunten

Guus Boorsma JPA2 60m
  • 9,21
  • Henry Nicolaas JPB 40m
  • 6,87
  • Donna van Lokhorst MPA1 60m
  • 9,80
  • Danne Mossink MPA2 60m
  • 9,53
  • Marit Elkerbout MPA2 1000m
  • 3:42,04
  • Linde Zijlstra MPA1 60m
  • 9,56
  • Arvin Bronder JPA2 60m
  • 9,13
  • Kingston Schuld JPA2 Hoog
  • 1,35
  • Madelief van Leur MPA2 60m
  • 9,78
  • Jelle van der Heijden JPA2 60m
  • 9,37
  •  

    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Niels Karel 9,56 3:45,83 26,53 3,82 1921
    2 Dim Petrusma 9,69 3:41,99 24,80 3,67 1868
    7 Tijn van de Grijp 10,49 3:51,72 27,38 3,50 1693
    8 Tim van de Burgwal 10,00 3:44,95 15,50 3,70 1678
    10 Stijn Kroeze 9,89 4:12,48 24,47 3,29 1606
    12 Joris Lamaker 10,37 3:55,99 22,39 3,20 1565
    14 Mike Kragten 10,75 4:06,48 27,94 3,25 1543
    15 Sijmen van der Harst 10,75 4:19,74 29,42 3,35 1523
    18 David Knuth 9,53 4:30,80 16,97 3,32 1493
    25 Teun Heijerman 11,63 4:42,40 23,78 3,08 1207
    27 Quentin Landskroon 10,60 4:23,18 10,16 2,99 1176
    28 Jeppe Meesters 11,43 4:18,47 18,25 2,60 1148
    30 Jonathan v... Bokhorst 11,50 4:15,45 11,17 3,03 1122
    33 Senna V.d. Brandt 11,53 4:48,71 19,26 2,75 1069
    36 Tom Westdijk 11,33 4:36,72 10,56 2,55 951
    38 Thom Scholte 10,88 DNS 11,15 2,70 787
    39 Hidde Verdegaal 11,81 DNF 8,12 3,14 702
    40 Jurre Schoenmakers 11,40 DNS 8,68 2,81 694
    41 Luuk Harmsen 11,71 DNS 9,43 2,31 575


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis JPA1 team 1 Altis - JPA1 4 37,10 566
    2 AV Zeewolde JPA1-1 AV Zeewolde - JPA1 4 39,07 485
    3 Altis JPA1 team 2 Altis - JPA1 4 39,83 456
    4 JpA1 Team 1 AV Triathlon - JPA1 4 40,12 446
    5 De VAV Jongens 3 VAV - JPA1 4 40,33 438
    6 JpA1 Team 2 AV Triathlon - JPA1 4 42,15 375
    7 De VAV Jongens 2 VAV - JPA1 4 43,52 330
    8 Altis JPA1 team 3 Altis - JPA1 4 43,93 318
    9 Altis JPA1 team 4 Altis - JPA1 4 45,40 274


    Jongens Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Jelle van ...r Heijden 9,37 3:35,85 6,59 1,25 2093
    2 Arvin Bronder 9,13 4:05,14 6,91 1,20 1964
    4 Kingston Schuld 9,50 5:04,58 6,65 1,35 1773
    6 Jente van Geest 10,00 3:56,44 5,48 1,15 1735
    8 Daen Bovenkerk 10,15 4:02,67 6,38 1,05 1665
    10 Thijs Kempe 10,11 3:56,39 5,32 1,00 1598
    12 Jochem Klein 10,35 3:51,98 4,82 1,00 1552
    13 Guus Boorsma 9,21 DNF 5,87 1,10 1424
    15 Navajo Nahumury 10,24 4:53,33 5,43 1,05 1396
    16 Sem van der Graaf 10,45 5:08,73 5,36 1,15 1387
    20 Jesse Cools 10,45 DNF 5,97 1,20 1305
    21 Siem van Tuyl 10,83 4:06,29 4,04 0,90 1286
    22 Stijn Wink 10,52 DNS 6,27 1,15 1277
    24 Levi Bras 10,60 DNS 4,87 1,15 1175
    31 Bart Jansen 10,75 DNS 4,26 0,95 966
    34 Brett van Zijtveld DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis JPA2 team 2 Altis - JPA2 4 37,27 559
    2 Altis JPA2 team 1 Altis - JPA2 4 37,86 534
    3 JpA2 team 1 AV Triathlon - JPA2 4 38,84 494
    4 Altis JPA2 team 3 Altis - JPA2 4 39,09 485
    5 AV Zeewolde JPA2 AV Zeewolde - JPA2 4 40,32 438
    6 JpA2 team 2 AV Triathlon - JPA2 4 44,04 314
    7 De VAV Jongens 1 VAV - JPA2 4 DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Henry Nicolaas 6,87 3:39,71 6,27 3,49 1941
    2 Daan Beeks 7,53 3:53,93 5,43 3,23 1621
    5 Pelle de Raad 7,30 4:03,17 3,70 3,07 1466
    6 Samuel Post 7,47 4:02,30 4,80 2,75 1453
    12 Hielke van Gelder 7,84 4:21,14 4,13 2,97 1297
    14 Rolan Iking 7,67 4:06,89 3,12 2,38 1191
    21 Ruben Baartmans 7,30 DNS 3,95 2,77 1026
    27 Maarten Koop 7,63 DNS 3,93 2,82 969
    31 Bas van der Schriek 7,96 DNS 5,03 2,56 938
    35 Roan Versteegen 7,84 DNS 2,54 2,84 817
    37 David Lou...Kooijmans 7,95 DNS 3,54 2,21 759
    38 Nils Medema 8,12 DNS 3,68 2,03 707
    42 Menno Tolen DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis JPB team 1 Altis - JPB 4 27,58 535
    2 VAV Jongens Pupil B VAV - JPB 0 28,64 480
    3 JpB Team 1 AV Triathlon - JPB 4 29,11 457
    4 Altis JPB team 2 Altis - JPB 4 29,44 441
    5 Altis JPB team 3 Altis - JPB 4 29,85 422
    6 AV Zeewolde JPB-1 AV Zeewolde - JPB 4 30,03 413
    7 AV Zeewolde JPB-2 AV Zeewolde - JPB 4 30,13 409
    8 JpB Team 2 AV Triathlon - JPB 4 31,15 364


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Ole van der Grinten 7,54 2:11,53 16,41 3,23 1476
    3 Casper Holterhues 8,26 2:20,65 17,45 2,76 1194
    4 Guus van de Burgwal 7,47 2:27,92 8,52 3,02 1171
    6 Jonas Cressent 7,92 2:25,02 11,21 2,66 1092
    8 Sebastian Redel 8,27 2:46,56 15,30 2,77 985
    10 Nout Kroeze 8,22 2:47,09 17,31 2,51 969
    11 Thijs van der Wal 8,29 2:36,86 13,13 2,47 944
    14 Abe van Stralen 7,91 2:52,33 8,92 2,50 840
    15 Akram Pinard 8,19 2:41,64 9,35 2,37 838
    16 Hidde Heijerman 8,54 3:04,22 14,89 2,61 811
    17 Olivier Zwaal 8,59 2:44,28 10,00 2,47 794
    23 Finn Tebbens 8,90 3:12,26 9,77 2,05 520
    25 Floris van den Berg DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    25 Nanne Langemeijer DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis JPC team 1 Altis - JPC 4 29,65 431
    2 AV Zeewolde JPC AV Zeewolde - JPC 4 31,90 333
    3 Altis JPC team 2 Altis - JPC 4 32,14 324
    4 Altis JPC team 3 Altis - JPC 4 32,21 321
    5 JPC Team 1 AV Triathlon - JPC 4 32,41 313
    6 Combi PupC AV Triathlon AV Triathlon - JPC 0 37,08 154


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mVortexVerPunten totaal
    1 Noortje Zwaal 9,92 3:43,18 23,21 3,53 1777
    2 Linde Zijlstra 9,56 3:48,93 17,26 3,80 1775
    4 Donna van Lokhorst 9,80 3:49,42 14,52 3,37 1603
    5 Eva Wagemakers 9,96 4:06,03 16,22 3,72 1594
    6 Nikki Vroemen 10,10 4:13,04 21,47 3,39 1552
    15 Lois Rijnders 10,93 4:44,91 21,66 3,05 1248
    16 Roos Verblauw 11,57 3:55,78 14,62 2,88 1235
    17 Karlijn Mossink 10,62 4:22,36 8,64 3,03 1152
    18 Noa Schut 11,29 4:15,24 13,96 2,73 1137
    19 Salomé Thevenard 11,20 4:39,29 14,80 3,04 1130
    20 Fenna Miedema 10,85 4:57,00 17,44 2,87 1123
    21 Yfke van der Meer 11,58 4:14,20 11,95 2,91 1108
    22 Esmee Staal 10,77 DNF 18,08 3,34 1044
    26 Fé van der Weij 12,06 4:25,89 8,65 2,80 921
    30 Clarice va...er Zanden 12,32 5:34,36 13,79 2,65 748
    33 Neala Don 12,45 DNS 9,86 2,35 514
    35 Mette van der Kolk DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis MPA1 team 1 Altis - MPA1 4 38,01 528
    2 MpA1 team 1 AV Triathlon - MPA1 4 39,77 459
    3 Altis MPA1 team 2 Altis - MPA1 4 42,71 356
    4 AV Zeewolde MPA1 AV Zeewolde - MPA1 4 42,92 349
    5 MpA1 Team 2 AV Triathlon - MPA1 4 44,62 297
    6 Altis MPA1 team 4 Altis - MPA1 4 48,72 185
    7 Altis MPA1 team 3 Altis - MPA1 4 DQ 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 60m1000mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    2 Fenna van der Kooij 9,83 3:48,59 5,54 1,20 1843
    3 Marit Elkerbout 10,23 3:42,04 5,81 1,15 1797
    4 Faisa Nicolaas 9,84 4:05,29 5,55 1,15 1723
    7 Robin de Bruin 9,88 DNS 6,61 1,15 1392
    8 Danne Mossink 9,53 DNS 5,01 1,20 1385
    10 Kim van der Wal 10,01 4:25,84 3,17 1,05 1361
    12 Bente Rutten 9,97 DNS 6,82 1,05 1317
    13 Madelief van Leur 9,78 DNS 4,28 1,20 1292
    20 Anna Brae...ristensen 10,01 DNS 4,19 1,05 1139
    21 Quinn Uffels 10,52 DNS 4,70 1,10 1138
    22 Femke Wybenga 10,80 5:04,46 3,60 1,00 1115
    24 Asanay Malik 11,18 DNS 5,06 1,10 1077
    26 Ana van der Sande 10,96 4:42,58 3,54 0,80 1013
    31 Imke van der Spoel DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 MPA2 team 1 Altis - MPA2 4 36,54 590
    2 Altis MPA2 team 2 Altis - MPA2 4 37,08 567
    3 Team 1 AV Triathlon - MPA2 4 38,31 515
    4 De VAV Meisjes VAV - MPA2 4 39,79 458
    5 Team 2 AV Triathlon - MPA2 4 40,03 449
    6 Altis MPA2 team 3 Altis - MPA2 4 40,70 425


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m1000mKogelVerPunten totaal
    5 Isa Devick 7,41 4:44,41 3,35 2,97 1231
    7 Lotus Veltman 7,93 4:23,14 3,13 2,99 1198
    11 Bodine Roza 8,23 4:20,07 3,51 2,80 1155
    12 Caithlyn v... der Wiel 7,35 DNS 4,18 3,18 1115
    13 Roos Kempe 8,20 4:23,30 3,31 2,72 1115
    14 Floor van Drumpt 7,70 4:30,12 2,64 2,68 1107
    18 Kate van Heusden 7,71 DNS 3,48 2,94 944
    19 Ella Cools 7,94 DNS 2,95 3,13 896
    21 Gwen Dassen 8,91 4:41,79 2,12 2,49 783


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis MPB team 1 Altis - MPB 4 28,74 475
    2 MpB Team 1 AV Triathlon - MPB 4 29,08 458
    3 Altis MPB team 2 Altis - MPB 4 29,66 431
    4 VAV Meisjes Pupil B VAV - MPB 0 30,36 399


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 40m600mVortexVerPunten totaal
    2 Eva Buitenkamp 7,37 2:38,98 15,88 3,10 1266
    3 Alana Dijkman 7,54 2:16,87 7,41 2,97 1210
    5 Elske Dunnink 8,11 2:22,11 12,97 2,72 1126
    6 Nune Olde Dubbelink 8,04 2:33,24 9,81 2,76 1005
    7 Emily Bronder 7,75 2:44,65 8,95 2,89 991
    8 Darlene Krijtenburg 7,70 2:38,02 7,19 2,80 985
    12 Hanne van der Meer 8,00 2:36,08 8,75 2,46 911
    13 Jasmijn va...r Heijden 8,18 2:51,77 10,08 2,69 860
    15 Iris Kooistra 7,97 2:56,09 7,65 2,68 818
    18 Melissa van Duijn 8,24 2:53,59 8,87 2,46 770
    27 Alouise Spies 8,58 DNS 5,78 2,28 497
    29 Keeva Don DNS DNS DNS DNS 0
    29 Lisa Verblauw DNS DNS DNS DNS 0


    # Estafette Team Leden Tijd Punten
    1 Altis MPC team 1 Altis - MPC 4 29,13 456
    2 MPC Team 1 AV Triathlon - MPC 4 30,95 373
    3 Altis MPC team 3 combi Altis - MPC 4 31,17 363
    4 AV Zeewolde MPC AV Zeewolde - MPC 4 32,18 322
    5 VAV Meisjes Pupil C VAV - MPC 0 32,87 295
    6 Altis MPC team 2 Altis - MPC 4 33,75 263
    7 MPC Team 2 AV Triathlon - MPC 4 34,48 237