Vereniging 'Fit' op 'AV Fit - 3e Onderlinge Wedstrijd'

Prijzen

Wouter Oe
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1190 punten
  • 200 meter   25,0
  • Speerwerpen   26,18
  • Verspringen   5,00
Jeroen Dollé
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 1059 punten
  • 200 meter   26,1
  • Speerwerpen   26,05
  • Verspringen   4,82
Stephan Demmendal
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 0 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   DNS
  • Verspringen   DNS
Simon van der Horst
  • Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp - 0 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   DNS
  • Verspringen   DNS
Jeroen Dollé
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:09,59
Wouter Oe
  • Jongens Junior A - 800m - 2:14,78
Daan van de Coevering
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 1087 punten
  • 200 meter   25,4
  • Speerwerpen   22,95
  • Verspringen   4,94
Joost van der Grift
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 324 punten
  • 200 meter   31,8
  • Speerwerpen   NM
  • Verspringen   4,38
Valentijn Embrechts
  • Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp - 275 punten
  • 200 meter   29,9
  • Speerwerpen   16,52
  • Verspringen   3,52
Daan van de Coevering
  • Jongens Junior B - 800m - 2:23,12
Peer Waterman
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 15 punten
  • 200 meter   29,1
  • Speerwerpen   16,79
  • Verspringen   3,68
Nout Morssinkhof
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 15 punten
  • 200 meter   29,1
  • Speerwerpen   16,71
  • Verspringen   4,50
Kars van Reeuwijk
  • Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp - 15 punten
  • 200 meter   32,5
  • Speerwerpen   24,19
  • Verspringen   3,69
Finn Van der Maas
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1240 punten
  • 600 meter   1:49,5
  • Speerwerpen   14,61
  • Verspringen   4,27
Wytze de Jong
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1099 punten
  • 600 meter   2:00,8
  • Speerwerpen   19,29
  • Verspringen   3,77
Edward Dijkstra
  • Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp - 1012 punten
  • 600 meter   2:08,1
  • Speerwerpen   17,99
  • Verspringen   3,84
Luc Breton
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1259 punten
  • 600 meter   2:11,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,91
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Hidde de Jong
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1212 punten
  • 600 meter   2:04,6
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,68
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Hielke Van den Kieboom
  • Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1049 punten
  • 600 meter   2:13,4
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   4,63
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Lars van der Spek
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 947 punten
  • 600 meter   2:32,3
  • Kogelstoten   4,94
  • Verspringen   3,25
Daniël van Schayik
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 719 punten
  • 600 meter   2:31,9
  • Kogelstoten   3,57
  • Verspringen   2,60
Stijn van Zijst
  • Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp - 672 punten
  • 600 meter   2:41,0
  • Kogelstoten   3,49
  • Verspringen   2,70
Friso Leunk
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 985 punten
  • 600 meter   2:24,2
  • Kogelstoten   5,56
  • Verspringen   2,94
Melle Poortman
  • Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp - 763 punten
  • 600 meter   2:28,8
  • Kogelstoten   4,53
  • Verspringen   2,35
Jasper Leuven
  • Masters mannen - Meerkamp - 1062 punten
  • 200 meter   26,7
  • Speerwerpen   23,60
  • Verspringen   5,21
Bram Kreijkamp
  • Masters mannen - Meerkamp - 278 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   27,08
  • Verspringen   DNS
Iwan Breton
  • Masters mannen - 800m - 2:24,45
Riny vam Brienen
  • Masters mannen - 800m - 2:36,26
Arthur Groenbos
  • Masters mannen - 800m - 2:46,54
David van den Berg
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 931 punten
  • 200 meter   27,1
  • Speerwerpen   29,53
  • Verspringen   4,38
Sander de Rijke
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 926 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   38,81
  • Verspringen   5,34
Thijs Hunink
  • Senioren mannen - Meerkamp - 652 punten
  • 200 meter   25,8
  • Speerwerpen   12,46
  • Verspringen   4,15
Aloïs Bode
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 2:08,60
Daniël van Faassen
  • Senioren mannen - 800m - 2:27,48
Desiree de Haan
  • Masters vrouwen - Meerkamp - 424 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   21,07
  • Verspringen   DNS
Willemijn Punt
  • Masters vrouwen - 800m - 3:12,88
Christel Breton
  • Masters vrouwen - 800m - 3:33,24
Loes Vogelaar
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1512 punten
  • 200 meter   28,7
  • Speerwerpen   17,96
  • Verspringen   4,64
Maud Kaarsgaren
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1430 punten
  • 200 meter   29,6
  • Speerwerpen   22,47
  • Verspringen   4,16
Marit Hennink
  • Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp - 1021 punten
  • 200 meter   30,5
  • Speerwerpen   14,70
  • Verspringen   3,54
Noia Veenstra
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 13 punten
  • 200 meter   31,2
  • Speerwerpen   10,10
  • Verspringen   3,48
Julia Borst
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 13 punten
  • 200 meter   32,6
  • Speerwerpen   15,12
  • Verspringen   3,42
Yda De Jong
  • Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp - 10 punten
  • 200 meter   33,1
  • Speerwerpen   13,65
  • Verspringen   3,41
Aimee van den Bosch
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 819 punten
  • 600 meter   2:19,8
  • Speerwerpen   15,26
  • Verspringen   3,68
Bente Wiggers
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 722 punten
  • 600 meter   2:24,4
  • Speerwerpen   14,73
  • Verspringen   3,44
Noor ter Rahé
  • Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp - 694 punten
  • 600 meter   2:02,7
  • Speerwerpen   NM
  • Verspringen   3,40
Renske van der Maas
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1340 punten
  • 600 meter   2:02,3
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,70
  • Hoogspringen   1,15
Yara Keers
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 1178 punten
  • 600 meter   2:12,9
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,37
  • Hoogspringen   1,10
Amy Holtgrefe
  • Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp - 902 punten
  • 600 meter   2:37,7
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   5,19
  • Hoogspringen   1,00
Anneloes van Erkelens
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1496 punten
  • 600 meter   2:05,1
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   7,57
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Tirza Streppel
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1486 punten
  • 600 meter   2:01,6
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,77
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Iris Breslau
  • Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp - 1407 punten
  • 600 meter   2:08,2
  • Kogelstoten 2 kilogram   6,57
  • Hoogspringen   1,25
Hannah Rietveld
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 789 punten
  • 600 meter   2:17,7
  • Kogelstoten   2,66
  • Verspringen   2,80
Annet Kamp
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 731 punten
  • 600 meter   2:36,9
  • Kogelstoten   3,90
  • Verspringen   2,70
Hannah de Gier
  • Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp - 710 punten
  • 600 meter   2:30,6
  • Kogelstoten   2,56
  • Verspringen   2,95
Evi van den Broek
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 855 punten
  • 600 meter   2:35,0
  • Kogelstoten   4,85
  • Verspringen   2,91
Jet van Oostenbrugge
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 826 punten
  • 600 meter   2:28,3
  • Kogelstoten   4,00
  • Verspringen   2,84
Jade Vleeskruijer
  • Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp - 636 punten
  • 600 meter   2:51,4
  • Kogelstoten   3,94
  • Verspringen   2,64
Indira Sloeserwij
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 965 punten
  • 200 meter   29,7
  • Speerwerpen   11,50
  • Verspringen   3,48
Danien ten Berge
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 807 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   42,66
  • Verspringen   DNS
Eline Bardoel
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 619 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   17,42
  • Verspringen   3,48
Linde Lammers
  • Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp - 588 punten
  • 200 meter   DNS
  • Speerwerpen   13,27
  • Verspringen   3,74
Eline Bardoel
  • Senioren vrouwen - 800m - 2:33,47

Hoogtepunten

Wouter Oe JJA 200m
  • 24,99
  • Danien ten Berge Vsen Speer
  • 42,66
  • Eline Bardoel Vsen 800m
  • 2:33,47
  • Evie de Roos MPA2 Hoog
  • 1,33
  • Daan van de Coevering JJB 200m
  • 25,31
  • Aloïs Bode Msen 800m
  • 2:08,60
  • Loes Vogelaar MJB 200m
  • 28,62
  • Jeroen Dollé JJA 800m
  • 2:09,59
  • Loes Vogelaar MJB Ver
  • 4,64
  • Finn Van der Maas JJD 600m
  • 1:49,43
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Wouter Oe 24,99 26,18 5,00 1190
    2 Jeroen Dollé 26,04 26,05 4,82 1059
    3 Stephan Demmendal DNS DNS DNS 0
    3 Simon van der Horst DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Jeroen Dollé 2:09,59 ---
    2 Wouter Oe 2:14,78 ---


    Jongens Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Daan van d...Coevering 25,31 22,95 4,94 1087
    2 Joost van der Grift 31,75 NM 4,38 324
    3 Valentijn Embrechts 29,87 16,52 3,52 275


    Jongens Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Daan van d...Coevering 2:23,12 2:18,34


    Jongens Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Peer Waterman 29,03 16,79 3,68 15
    2 Nout Morssinkhof 29,06 16,71 4,50 15
    3 Kars van Reeuwijk 32,49 24,19 3,69 15
    4 Bart Derks 33,40 14,86 3,36 8
    5 Sem Kleijne 34,05 16,66 3,20 7
    6 Gies Oude Brunink DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Finn Van der Maas 1:49,43 14,61 4,27 1240
    2 Wytze de Jong 2:00,74 19,29 3,77 1099
    3 Edward Dijkstra 2:08,10 17,99 3,84 1012
    4 Kiko de Roos 2:13,44 18,33 3,78 957
    5 Kian Schouten 2:04,73 14,36 3,59 919
    6 Boris van de Beek 2:01,37 13,45 3,41 897
    7 Ties Waterman 1:56,82 7,10 3,58 812
    8 Quint Keers 2:09,10 12,45 2,86 684
    9 Robin Melamed DNS DNS DNS 0


    Jongens Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Luc Breton 2:11,64 5,91 1,15 1259
    2 Hidde de Jong 2:04,54 4,68 1,10 1212
    3 Hielke Van...n Kieboom 2:13,39 4,63 1,00 1049
    4 Gijs Schoemaker 2:29,02 5,19 1,00 961
    5 Ronan Moquette 2:35,50 4,04 1,00 834
    6 Claas van Sprundel 2:41,39 4,17 0,85 696
    7 Amir Eddarraz 2:54,65 4,09 0,85 615


    Jongens Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Lars van der Spek 2:32,22 4,94 3,25 947
    2 Daniël van Schayik 2:31,90 3,57 2,60 719
    3 Stijn van Zijst 2:41,00 3,49 2,70 672


    Jongens Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Friso Leunk 2:24,14 5,56 2,94 985
    2 Melle Poortman 2:28,75 4,53 2,35 763


    Masters mannen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Jasper Leuven 26,63 23,60 5,21 1062
    2 Bram Kreijkamp DNS 27,08 DNS 278


    Masters mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Iwan Breton 2:24,45 ---
    2 Riny vam Brienen 2:36,26 ---
    3 Arthur Groenbos 2:46,54 ---
    4 Henny Jacobs 2:59,25 ---
    5 Ruud Hochstenbach 3:19,22 ---


    Senioren mannen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 David van den Berg 27,09 29,53 4,38 931
    2 Sander de Rijke DNS 38,81 5,34 926
    3 Thijs Hunink 25,72 12,46 4,15 652
    4 Michiel van Ginkel DNS 13,90 DNS 0
    4 Robert Pennings DNS DNS DNS 0


    Senioren mannen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Aloïs Bode 2:08,60 ---
    2 Daniël van Faassen 2:27,48 ---


    Masters vrouwen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Desiree de Haan DNS 21,07 DNS 424


    Masters vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Willemijn Punt 3:12,88 ---
    2 Christel Breton 3:33,24 ---
    Sigrid Schenk DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Vivienne ...rssinkhof DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Loes Vogelaar 28,62 17,96 4,64 1512
    2 Maud Kaarsgaren 29,51 22,47 4,16 1430
    3 Marit Hennink 30,49 14,70 3,54 1021


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Maud Kaarsgaren DNS ---


    Meisjes Junior C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Noia Veenstra 31,19 10,10 3,48 13
    2 Julia Borst 32,53 15,12 3,42 13
    3 Yda De Jong 33,01 13,65 3,41 10
    4 Camiel Hitters DNS DNS DNS 0
    4 Elisa Embrechts DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Junior D - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Aimee van den Bosch 2:19,72 15,26 3,68 819
    2 Bente Wiggers 2:24,37 14,73 3,44 722
    3 Noor ter Rahé 2:02,70 NM 3,40 694
    4 Janna Luijk 2:27,59 8,89 3,90 643
    5 Claartje Glaubitz 2:21,70 11,50 3,29 637
    6 Noor Tewes 2:12,60 8,61 3,06 590
    7 Imme Kleijne 2:16,47 8,97 3,12 578
    8 Mexx Lagerwaard 2:28,06 10,53 3,24 553
    9 Nikkie Stegeman 2:24,63 10,35 2,99 524
    10 Marlieke Schijns 2:22,40 NM 3,20 473
    11 Lieke Reyn 2:21,16 8,34 2,79 455
    12 Iris Van Rossum 2:23,32 4,59 2,97 420
    13 Juul Embrechts 2:26,04 8,46 2,55 373
    14 Adinda Korrelboom DNS DNS DNS 0
    14 Flore Embrechts DNS DNS DNS 0
    14 Renée Breton DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A1 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Renske van der Maas 2:02,25 5,70 1,15 1340
    2 Yara Keers 2:12,87 5,37 1,10 1178
    3 Amy Holtgrefe 2:37,65 5,19 1,00 902
    4 Ronja van ...tenbrugge 2:08,64 3,50 0,85 898
    5 Philippa Faase 2:34,85 4,21 0,90 778
    6 Floor van der Torn 2:27,40 2,41 1,00 753
    7 Vere Ingram 2:30,34 3,23 0,90 733
    8 Jedidja Fabriek 2:57,78 4,78 0,90 686
    9 Sophie Burger 2:58,76 3,48 1,00 657
    10 Febe Swennenhuis DNS DNS DNS 0


    Meisjes Pupil A2 - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelHoogPunten totaal
    1 Anneloes v... Erkelens 2:05,04 7,57 1,25 1496
    2 Tirza Streppel 2:01,60 6,77 1,25 1486
    3 Iris Breslau 2:08,20 6,57 1,25 1407
    4 Hannah Vos 2:10,95 5,41 1,10 1198
    5 Denise Kliphuis 2:11,89 4,98 1,05 1124
    6 Evie de Roos DNF 7,66 1,33 1087
    7 Maya Landwaart 2:24,36 4,54 1,00 951
    8 Lieve van Loo 2:38,21 4,53 0,95 816


    Meisjes Pupil B - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Hannah Rietveld 2:17,63 2,66 2,80 789
    2 Annet Kamp 2:36,87 3,90 2,70 731
    3 Hannah de Gier 2:30,52 2,56 2,95 710
    4 Liselotte Fluit 2:52,48 2,50 2,00 379


    Meisjes Pupil C - Meerkamp

    # Naam 600mKogelVerPunten totaal
    1 Evi van den Broek 2:34,92 4,85 2,91 855
    2 Jet van Oostenbrugge 2:28,24 4,00 2,84 826
    3 Jade Vleeskruijer 2:51,34 3,94 2,64 636
    4 Hannah Karsten DNS DNS DNS 0


    Senioren vrouwen - Meerkamp

    # Naam 200mSpeerVerPunten totaal
    1 Indira Sloeserwij 29,70 11,50 3,48 965
    BM Danien ten Berge (BM) DNS 42,66 DNS 807
    2 Eline Bardoel DNS 17,42 3,48 619
    3 Linde Lammers DNS 13,27 3,74 588


    Senioren vrouwen - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    1 Eline Bardoel 2:33,47 ---