Vereniging 'Rotterdam Atletiek' op 'NK Masters 2018'

Prijzen

Erwin Koens
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 10000m - 40:09,52
Patrick Kwist
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 1500m - 4:20,85
Patrick Kwist
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 5000m - 15:49,39
Patrick Kwist
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 10000m - 32:52,36
Robert Willemse
  • Mannen Masters 50+ - 1500m - 4:30,26
Robert Willemse
  • Mannen Masters 50+ - 5000m - 16:14,76
Robert Willemse
  • Mannen Masters 50+ - 10000m - 34:05,45
Erwin Suvaal
  • Mannen Masters 50+ - Gewicht - 17,06
Erwin Suvaal
  • Mannen Masters 50+ - Kogelsl - 47,32
John Stegman
  • Mannen Masters 55+ - Gewicht - 15,15
John Stegman
  • Mannen Masters 55+ - Kogelsl - 41,80
Peter Blommestijn
  • Mannen Masters 75+ - Discus - 30,63
Peter Blommestijn
  • Mannen Masters 75+ - Gewicht - 12,37
Peter Blommestijn
  • Mannen Masters 75+ - Kogel - 10,02
Peter Blommestijn
  • Mannen Masters 75+ - Kogelsl - 29,43
Peter Blommestijn
  • Mannen Masters 75+ - Speer - 25,83
Odette Doest
  • Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 800m - 3:46,17
Odette Doest
  • Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 80mH - 20,21
Odette Doest
  • Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Discus - 28,17
Odette Doest
  • Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Kogel - 8,90
Odette Doest
  • Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Speer - 20,88
Liesbeth van Rossum
  • Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Ver - 4,49
Annemieke Punter
  • Vrouwen Masters 45+ - 400m - 1:03,02
Ditha Stegman-van der Hidde
  • Vrouwen Masters 45+ - Kogelsl - 32,67
Ditha Stegman-van der Hidde
  • Vrouwen Masters 45+ - Speer - 33,87
Michelle Blommestijn
  • Vrouwen Masters 50+ - Discus - 26,95
Michelle Blommestijn
  • Vrouwen Masters 50+ - Kogelsl - 32,73
Madeleine Cossee
  • Vrouwen Masters 55+ - Kogel - 10,99
Louise Zimmerman
  • Vrouwen Masters 65+ - Discus - 18,75
Louise Zimmerman
  • Vrouwen Masters 65+ - Gewicht - 7,71
Louise Zimmerman
  • Vrouwen Masters 65+ - Kogel - 6,94
Laura Blommestijn - Euser
  • Vrouwen Masters 70+ - Gewicht - 10,02
Laura Blommestijn - Euser
  • Vrouwen Masters 70+ - Kogelsl - 25,08

Hoogtepunten

Robert Willemse M50 5000m
  • 16:14,76
  • Ditha Stegman-van der Hidde V45 Speer
  • 33,87
  • Patrick Kwist M45 5000m
  • 15:49,39
  • Michelle Blommestijn V50 Kogel
  • 9,94
  • Annemieke Punter V45 400m
  • 1:03,02
  • Erwin Suvaal M50 Kogelsl
  • 47,32
  • Robert Willemse M50 10000m
  • 34:05,45
  • Liesbeth van Rossum V40 100m
  • 14,12
  • Patrick Kwist M45 1500m
  • 4:20,85
  • Madeleine Cossee V55 Kogel
  • 10,99
  •  

    Mannen Masters 35+ - 10000 meter

    # Naam 10000mOBP
    3 Erwin Koens Rotterdam 40:09,52 38:21,29 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    3 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam 4:20,85 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    2 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam 15:49,39 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 10000 meter

    # Naam 10000mOBP
    1 Patrick Kwist Rotterdam 32:52,36 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    1 Robert Willemse Rotterdam 4:30,26 4:33,88 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    1 Robert Willemse Rotterdam 16:14,76 16:37,00 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - 10000 meter

    # Naam 10000mOBP
    2 Robert Willemse Rotterdam 34:05,45 35:32,00 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - Gewichtwerpen

    # Naam GewichtOBP
    2 Erwin Suvaal Rotterdam 17,06 16,47 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    2 Erwin Suvaal Rotterdam 47,32 46,66 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    Marc Suvaal Rotterdam NM 3,80 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 55+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    5 Hans Bos Rotterdam 4:57,47 4:47,36 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 55+ - Gewichtwerpen

    # Naam GewichtOBP
    1 John Stegman Rotterdam 15,15 15,24 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 55+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    1 John Stegman Rotterdam 41,80 44,01 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 75+ - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam 30,63 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 75+ - Gewichtwerpen

    # Naam GewichtOBP
    1 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam 12,37 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 75+ - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    3 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam 10,02 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 75+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    1 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam 29,43 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 75+ - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    1 Peter Blommestijn Rotterdam 25,83 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 35+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    Hester Lingsma Rotterdam --- 5:18,72 Afgemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 35+ - 2000 meter steeple

    # Naam 2000m SCOBP
    Hester Lingsma Rotterdam --- 8:00,00 Afgemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    5 Liesbeth van Rossum Rotterdam 14,12 +0.1 m/sq13,77 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    5 Liesbeth van Rossum Rotterdam 14,00 +0.0 m/s14,12 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    5 Odette Doest Rotterdam 35,35 -1.0 m/s--- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    1 Odette Doest Rotterdam 3:46,17 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 80 meter horden

    # Naam 80mH OBP
    2 Odette Doest Rotterdam 20,21 -0.2 m/s--- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    2 Odette Doest Rotterdam 28,17 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Odette Doest Rotterdam 8,90 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    2 Odette Doest Rotterdam 20,88 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Hoogspringen

    # Naam HoogOBP
    Odette Doest Rotterdam --- --- Afgemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    3 Liesbeth van Rossum Rotterdam 4,49 -0.2 m/s4,55 Gemeld
    Odette Doest Rotterdam --- --- Afgemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 45+ - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mOBP
    1 Annemieke Punter Rotterdam 1:03,02 1:01,54 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 45+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    2 Ditha Ste...der Hidde Rotterdam 32,67 35,15 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 45+ - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    1 Ditha Ste...der Hidde Rotterdam 33,87 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 50+ - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    3 Michelle ...ommestijn Rotterdam 26,95 27,50 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 50+ - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    4 Michelle ...ommestijn Rotterdam 9,94 10,30 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 50+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    3 Michelle ...ommestijn Rotterdam 32,73 36,34 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 55+ - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    4 Madeleine Cossee Rotterdam 26,98 28,60 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 55+ - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Madeleine Cossee Rotterdam 10,99 10,14 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 65+ - Discuswerpen

    # Naam DiscusOBP
    2 Louise Zimmerman Rotterdam 18,75 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 65+ - Gewichtwerpen

    # Naam GewichtOBP
    2 Louise Zimmerman Rotterdam 7,71 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 65+ - Kogelstoten

    # Naam KogelOBP
    2 Louise Zimmerman Rotterdam 6,94 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 70+ - Gewichtwerpen

    # Naam GewichtOBP
    2 Laura Blo...n - Euser Rotterdam 10,02 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 70+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    2 Laura Blo...n - Euser Rotterdam 25,08 --- Gemeld