Vereniging 'Altis' op 'NK Masters 2018'

Prijzen

Thomas Reijnders
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 100m - 11,40
Thomas Reijnders
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 100m_f - 11,34
Thomas Reijnders
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 200m - 23,31
Thomas Reijnders
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 200m_f - 23,14
Lennart Teunissen
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 110mH - 16,60
Lennart Teunissen
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - 400mH - 1:00,51
Lennart Teunissen
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - HSS - 13,54
Ronald Meijer
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - Polshoog - 4,41
Lennart Teunissen
  • Mannen Masters 35+ - Ver - 6,20
Robin van de Mast
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 400m - 59,31
Zeger Knipmeijer
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 110mH - 22,24
Zeger Knipmeijer
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 400mH - 1:13,83
Zeger Knipmeijer
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - 3000m SC - 11:23,71
Harald Gijtenbeek
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - Gewicht - 10,49
Harald Gijtenbeek
  • Mannen Masters 45+ - Kogelsl - 31,93
Cees Stolwijk
  • Mannen Masters 65+ - 5000m - 19:23,61
Cees Stolwijk
  • Mannen Masters 65+ - 10000m - 39:37,97
Astrid van Velden
  • Vrouwen Masters 50+ - 1500m - 5:20,79
Anita van den Bogert
  • Vrouwen Masters 50+ - 10000m - 41:40,50
Bernadette de Boer
  • Vrouwen Masters 60+ - 800m - 4:01,23
Bernadette de Boer
  • Vrouwen Masters 60+ - 1500m - 7:49,53

Hoogtepunten

Astrid van Velden V50 1500m
  • 5:20,79
  • Bernadette de Boer V60 800m
  • 4:01,23
  • Thomas Reijnders M35 100m_f
  • 11,34
  • Cees Stolwijk M65 10000m
  • 39:37,97
  • Thomas Reijnders M35 200m_f
  • 23,14
  • Thomas Reijnders M35 200m
  • 23,31
  • Bernadette de Boer V60 1500m
  • 7:49,53
  • Thomas Reijnders M35 100m
  • 11,40
  • Anita van den Bogert V50 10000m
  • 41:40,50
  •  

    Mannen Masters 35+ - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m QOBP
    1 Thomas Reijnders Altis 11,40 +1.2 m/sQ11,32 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - 100 meter finale

    # Naam 100m_f OBP
    1 Thomas Reijnders Altis 11,34 +0.4 m/s11,40 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m QOBP
    2 Thomas Reijnders Altis 23,31 -0.3 m/sQ23,37 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - 200 meter finale

    # Naam 200m_f OBP
    1 Thomas Reijnders Altis 23,14 +0.0 m/s23,31 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - 110 meter horden

    # Naam 110mH OBP
    1 Lennart Teunissen Altis 16,60 -0.4 m/s16,68 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - 400 meter horden

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    2 Lennart Teunissen Altis 1:00,51 59,84 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam HSS OBP
    1 Lennart Teunissen Altis 13,54 +1.3 m/s14,21 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam PolshoogOBP
    1 Ronald Meijer Altis 4,41 --- Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 35+ - Verspringen

    # Naam Ver OBP
    1 Lennart Teunissen Altis 6,20 -0.5 m/s6,43 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 40+ - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    Sjoerd Veenma Altis --- --- Afgemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 400 meter

    # Naam 400mQOBP
    3 Robin van de Mast Altis 59,31 q56,82 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 400 meter finale

    # Naam 400m_fOBP
    5 Robin van de Mast Altis 1:00,26 59,31 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    4 Robin van de Mast Altis 2:11,75 2:11,40 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 110 meter horden

    # Naam 110mH OBP
    2 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis 22,24 -0.6 m/s21,95 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 400 meter horden

    # Naam 400mHOBP
    3 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis 1:13,83 1:15,16 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - 3000 meter steeple

    # Naam 3000m SCOBP
    1 Zeger Knipmeijer Altis 11:23,71 11:22,37 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - Gewichtwerpen

    # Naam GewichtOBP
    2 Harald Gijtenbeek Altis 10,49 11,01 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 45+ - Kogelslingeren

    # Naam KogelslOBP
    2 Harald Gijtenbeek Altis 31,93 37,33 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 50+ - Speerwerpen

    # Naam SpeerOBP
    4 Edwin Schimmel Altis 39,20 42,50 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 55+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    8 Willem de Ruijter Altis 5:09,01 4:51,00 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 60+ - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    4 Ron van Megen Altis 22:55,24 21:22,50 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 65+ - 100 meter

    # Naam 100m OBP
    4 Franz van Barneveld Altis 15,38 +0.4 m/s15,33 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 65+ - 200 meter

    # Naam 200m OBP
    4 Franz van Barneveld Altis 31,69 -0.2 m/s31,68 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 65+ - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    1 Cees Stolwijk Altis 19:23,61 18:45,00 Gemeld


    Mannen Masters 65+ - 10000 meter

    # Naam 10000mOBP
    1 Cees Stolwijk Altis 39:37,97 39:26,00 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 40+ - 5000 meter

    # Naam 5000mOBP
    Jacoline v... der Klip Altis --- 19:40,00 Afgemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 50+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    1 Astrid van Velden Altis 5:20,79 5:18,65 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 50+ - 10000 meter

    # Naam 10000mOBP
    1 Anita van den Bogert Altis 41:40,50 --- Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 60+ - 800 meter

    # Naam 800mOBP
    2 Bernadette de Boer Altis 4:01,23 3:50,00 Gemeld


    Vrouwen Masters 60+ - 1500 meter

    # Naam 1500mOBP
    1 Bernadette de Boer Altis 7:49,53 7:40,00 Gemeld