Vereniging 'GAC Hilversum' op 'ASICS NK Indoor Junioren 2018'

Prijzen

Kato Leusink
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m - 7,86
Kato Leusink
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60m_f - 7,87
Kato Leusink
  • Meisjes Junior B - 60mH - 8,56

Hoogtepunten

Puck Harms MJB 60m
  • 8,34
  • Kato Leusink MJB 60m
  • 7,86
  • Eline Dalderop MJB 400m
  • 1:00,58
  • Gabriël Cornelissen JJB 60m
  • 7,42
  • Gabriël Cornelissen JJB 200m
  • 23,68
  • Skip Renders JJA 60m
  • 7,51
  • Max van Groeningen JJB 1500m
  • 4:16,63
  • Bram van der Laan JJB Kogel
  • 13,50
  • Kato Leusink MJB 60m_hf
  • 7,91
  • Kato Leusink MJB 60mH
  • 8,56
  •  

    Jongens Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    26 Skip Renders 7,51 7,49
    Kristof va...amperdijk --- 7,42


    Jongens Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    10 Skip Renders 23,41 23,78
    Kristof va...amperdijk --- 23,98


    Jongens Junior A - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Pepijn Janssen 2:10,25 2:08,37


    Jongens Junior A - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    Kristof va...amperdijk --- 12,17


    Jongens Junior A - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.804.004.204.354.504.604.704.75ResOBP
    6 Siem ter Braake O O XO XXX 4,35 4,50


    Jongens Junior A - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    11 Skip Renders X 6,30 X 6,30 6,28


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Gabriël ...rnelissen 7,42Q 7,35
    36 Youri Fransen 7,76 7,71
    Bram van der Laan --- 7,81
    Luc Blank --- 8,05


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    22 Gabriël ...rnelissen 7,53 7,42


    Jongens Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    12 Gabriël ...rnelissen 23,68 22,60


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    4 Max van Groeningen 4:16,63q 4:15,96


    Jongens Junior B - 1500 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    6 Max van Groeningen 4:18,58 4:16,63


    Jongens Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    16 Luc Blank 8,82 8,59
    20 Tobias van Ee 8,87 8,82
    Yoram Vriezen --- 8,68
    Youri Fransen --- 9,20


    Jongens Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Bram van der Laan 13,07 12,92 13,50 12,53 X X 13,50 13,27


    Jongens Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    6 Bram van der Laan X 11,58 12,11 12,07 12,05 X 12,11 12,24


    Jongens Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 3.203.403.603.753.904.004.104.154.204.254.354.514.68ResOBP
    4 Youri Fransen O O XO O XXX 3,90 3,70
    6 Tobias van Ee O O O XO XXX 3,90 3,70
    9 Yoram Vriezen O O XO XXX 3,60 3,75
    10 Thijmen Hakenkruger O XO XO XXX 3,60 3,51
    Luc Blank --- 3,41
    Koen Duikersloot --- 3,01


    Jongens Junior B - Verspringen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    13 Bram van der Laan X 5,91 5,90 5,91 6,11


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    28 Justine Fleming 8,55 8,54
    30 Linde Buruma 8,82 8,94


    Meisjes Junior A - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    17 Justine Fleming 28,15 26,82


    Meisjes Junior A - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Eden Göbbels DQ 1:03,82


    Meisjes Junior A - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    13 Sterre Weber 9,95 9,93


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kato Leusink 7,86Q 7,91
    22 Puck Harms 8,34q 8,41
    27 Dilay Yandi 8,41 8,35


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter halve finale

    # Naam ResQm
    4 Kato Leusink 7,91Q 7,86
    23 Puck Harms 8,50 8,34


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter finale

    # Naam ResQm
    2 Kato Leusink 7,87 7,91


    Meisjes Junior B - 200 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    18 Eline Dalderop 27,46 27,30


    Meisjes Junior B - 400 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    6 Eline Dalderop 1:00,58 1:00,26


    Meisjes Junior B - 800 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    14 Mette Oosterink 2:30,69 2:25,22
    20 Suzet Doornheim 2:32,96 2:32,08


    Meisjes Junior B - 1500 meter

    # Naam ResOBP
    Jolente Bleijs --- 4:57,32


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden

    # Naam ResOBP
    2 Kato Leusink 8,56Q 8,92
    Puck Harms --- 9,40


    Meisjes Junior B - 60 meter horden finale

    # Naam ResQm
    Kato Leusink DNF 8,56


    Meisjes Junior B - Kogelstoten

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    9 Puck Harms 11,49 12,00 11,11 12,00 11,74


    Meisjes Junior B - Hink-stap-springen

    # Naam P1P2P3P4P5P6ResOBP
    4 Eline Dalderop 10,36 X 10,58 10,97 11,09 11,03 11,09 10,71


    Meisjes Junior B - Polsstokhoogspringen

    # Naam 2.402.602.803.003.153.303.403.503.553.65ResOBP
    5 Otte Wienese O XO XXX 3,15 3,35
    Ilse Hengeveld --- 2,60